RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Stanford University Track and Field and Cross Country - Palo Alto, California
Cardinals
Palo Alto, California, 94305, United States
Report
Block
9 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Sarah McCurdy
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
14
)
View
News (
31
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2008 / 2009 - (5 articles)
2009 / 2010 - (1 articles)
2010 / 2011 - (10 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (15 articles)
All News
Search
LIVE 2011 Results - Washington Indoor Preview
Published by
Shane
Jan 15th 2011, 10:40pm
Comments
Washington Indoor Preview
- Jan 15, 2011
Seattle, WA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Academy of Art Univ
Army
Asics
Atq Ambassadores
Auc Elite
Bowerman Athletic Club
British Columbia
Calgary
Carroll (MT)
Chorizo
Christ Life TC
Club Northwest
Coastal Track Club
Concordia-Portland
Eastern Washington
Evergreen
Federal Way
Flying AJs
Hawaii Manoa
Htc
Kajaks T&F Club
Lee's Bees
Maryland-Eastern Shore
McMillan Elite
New Balance
Nike
Northwest
Oregon
Point Grey TFC
Portland
Portland State
Puget Sound
Run Portland
S.E.T.A.
San Francisco State
SE Pdx TC
Seatown Express
Seattle Pacific
Seattle University
Sgu Track Club
Simon Fraser
St Martin's
Stanford
Sun Elite
Unattached
Victoria
VS Athletics TC
Warner Pacific
Washington
Western Oregon
Western Washington
Willamette Striders
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
600m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
600m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mixed:
60m
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Norman, Josh
Unattached
06.58
nwi
2
2
Stanfield, Zach
Seattle Universi
06.88
nwi
2
3
Berry, Michael
Oregon
06.96
nwi
2
4
Moore, Josh
Western Oregon
06.98
nwi
2
5
Morton, Amaechi
Stanford
06.99
nwi
2
6
Tilley, Alex
Western Washingt
07.04
nwi
2
1
Thigpen, Aaron
Unattached
07.05
nwi
1
2
Beck, Kelley
Oregon
07.06
nwi
1
3
Greene, Damian
Unattached
07.09
nwi
1
3
Brooks, Darian
Seatown Express
07.09
nwi
1
5
Dahl, Eric
Unattached
07.20
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stanfield, Zach
Seattle Universi
06.92
nwi
6
1
Berry, Michael
Oregon
06.96
nwi
7
1
Morton, Amaechi
Stanford
06.97
nwi
2
2
Tilley, Alex
Western Washingt
07.00
nwi
7
1
Thigpen, Aaron
Unattached
07.08
nwi
3
1
Boss, Andrew
Simon Fraser
07.11
nwi
8
1
Dahl, Eric
Unattached
07.13
nwi
4
2
Brooks, Darian
Seatown Express
07.13
nwi
3
2
Greene, Damian
Unattached
07.15
nwi
4
3
gray, wesley
Unattached
07.15
nwi
4
4
Perkins, Tony
Unattached
07.16
nwi
4
3
Mueller, Mark
Stanford
07.18
nwi
3
3
Schmidt, Kale
Washington
07.18
nwi
3
2
Marshall, Victor
Unattached
07.19
nwi
6
5
Schaudt, Brian
Oregon
07.19
nwi
4
6
Crockett, De'Eric
Unattached
07.20
nwi
4
2
Bennett, Phillip
Unattached
07.22
nwi
2
5
Harper, Bryan
Oregon
07.22
nwi
3
3
Baker, Spencer
British Columbia
07.23
nwi
6
1
Vadeboncoeur, Nathan
Unattached
07.24
nwi
1
1
May, DJ
Unattached
07.24
nwi
5
4
Boyd, Dustin
Western Oregon
07.24
nwi
6
3
Anthony, Matt
Washington
07.25
nwi
2
2
Nicolas, Dennis
Simon Fraser
07.26
nwi
1
2
Williams, Kurt
Eastern Washingt
07.27
nwi
8
3
Tolento, Eric
Unattached
07.29
nwi
1
4
Tolliver, Emil
Academy of Art U
07.32
nwi
2
3
Johnson, Keelynn
Unattached
07.33
nwi
8
3
Lightner, Nathan
Portland State
07.34
nwi
7
5
Langford, Anthony
Unattached
07.34
nwi
6
5
Stewart, Travis
Eastern Washingt
07.37
nwi
2
2
Flores, Alex
Eastern Washingt
07.38
nwi
5
4
Rosenburg, Herman
Portland State
07.38
nwi
8
4
Bird, Jordan
Portland State
07.40
nwi
7
6
Entwisle, Joshua
Unattached
07.40
nwi
6
5
Avants, LT
Unattached
07.41
nwi
8
6
Robinson, Zach
Eastern Washingt
07.41
nwi
2
3
Moore, Ethan
Unattached
07.43
nwi
5
6
Peidad, Eric
Academy of Art U
07.54
nwi
8
4
Chirtlow, Person
Academy of Art U
07.55
nwi
1
6
Waller, Michael
Christ Life TC
07.63
nwi
3
5
Hart, Jeff
Unattached
07.68
nwi
7
--
Dean, Michael
Unattached
DNF
nwi
1
Mixed 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sims, Jason
Unattached
07.86
nwi
1
2
Dickson, Tom
Unattached
07.88
nwi
1
3
Glaman, Bruce
Unattached
08.06
nwi
1
3
Ortman, David
Unattached
08.06
nwi
1
5
Blake, Aaron
Unattached
08.40
nwi
1
6
Rozema, Mark
Unattached
08.51
nwi
1
1
Brocato, Charlie
Unattached
08.67
nwi
2
2
Hundley, Clyde
Unattached
08.87
nwi
2
3
Sluys, Daphne
Unattached
08.91
nwi
2
4
Turock, Art
Unattached
08.95
nwi
2
5
Mendenhall, Martha
Unattached
08.98
nwi
2
6
Kuhnly, Gail
Unattached
09.33
nwi
2
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stanfield, Zach
Seattle Universi
22.21
nwi
11
1
Moore, Josh
Western Oregon
22.48
nwi
7
1
Kaino, Matt
Western Oregon
22.63
nwi
8
1
MacKay, Duncan
Seattle Universi
22.77
nwi
10
2
Altringer, Taylor
Unattached
22.85
nwi
10
3
Yakovich, Anthony
Western Oregon
22.87
nwi
10
2
Bennett, Phillip
Unattached
22.93
nwi
8
1
Burningham, Landon
Unattached
22.94
nwi
2
1
Rucker, Sam
Washington
23.00
nwi
9
2
Schlachter, Zac
Seattle Universi
23.03
nwi
11
2
Boyd, Dustin
Western Oregon
23.08
nwi
7
3
Staeheli, Ivan
British Columbia
23.10
nwi
8
3
Butcher, Matt
Oregon
23.12
nwi
11
4
Schaudt, Brian
Oregon
23.19
nwi
11
1
Johnson, Keelynn
Unattached
23.22
nwi
6
4
Duffy, Kerry
Unattached
23.25
nwi
8
3
Flores, Alex
Eastern Washingt
23.32
nwi
7
5
Armon, Eric
Academy of Art U
23.36
nwi
8
2
Langford, Anthony
Unattached
23.40
nwi
6
1
Mowery, Tim
Western Oregon
23.48
nwi
1
1
Stewart, Travis
Eastern Washingt
23.53
nwi
5
2
Lawrynowicz, Jacek
Unattached
23.54
nwi
9
2
Morales, Gabriel
Western Washingt
23.61
nwi
1
2
Washington, Andre
Concordia-Portla
23.71
nwi
5
4
Chirtlow, Person
Academy of Art U
23.71
nwi
10
3
Avants, LT
Unattached
23.73
nwi
5
3
Meyer, Ryan
Unattached
23.82
nwi
6
3
Scott, Kaimi
Warner Pacific
23.92
nwi
9
1
Scruggs, Marquis
Academy of Art U
23.95
nwi
4
4
Ringold, Kameron
Unattached
23.98
nwi
6
3
Fennimore, Patrick
Concordia-Portla
24.06
nwi
1
2
Hamilton, Cameron
Warner Pacific
24.13
nwi
4
1
Harrison, Alex
Western Washingt
24.14
nwi
3
2
Dustin, Bratten
Seattle Pacific
24.17
nwi
3
3
Waller, Michael
Christ Life TC
24.19
nwi
3
4
Cody, Elton
Warner Pacific
24.20
nwi
9
3
Hillier, Ross
Carroll (MT)
24.36
nwi
4
4
Thigpen, Aaron
Unattached
24.38
nwi
7
4
Campbell, Brett
Western Oregon
24.42
nwi
5
4
Langford, Steven
Unattached
24.59
nwi
3
4
Lair, Joshua
Unattached
24.70
nwi
1
2
Sacirovic, Alija
Warner Pacific
24.74
nwi
2
5
Martinez, Jude
Seattle Universi
24.74
nwi
5
3
Werner, Jordan
Western Oregon
24.86
nwi
2
4
Entwisle, Joshua
Unattached
24.86
nwi
4
5
Ochoa, Isaac
Christ Life TC
24.87
nwi
7
5
Whitley, Brad
Unattached
24.90
nwi
1
4
Barrantes, Ben
Unattached
24.99
nwi
2
5
Albertson, Connor
Carroll (MT)
25.02
nwi
2
--
Alexander, Bobby
Western Oregon
DQ
nwi
4
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wall, Brad
Eastern Washingt
48.23
7
2
Kaino, Matt
Western Oregon
49.26
7
1
Woytkowiak, Paul
Unattached
49.35
6
2
Boss, Andrew
Simon Fraser
49.41
6
3
Hicks, Kevin
S.E.T.A.
49.58
7
4
Gaudes, Adam
Victoria
49.90
7
1
Pratt, John
Victoria
49.99
5
2
Manthey, jon
S.E.T.A.
50.11
5
3
Yakovich, Anthony
Western Oregon
50.14
6
4
Okoro, Michael
Eastern Washingt
50.17
6
1
Olsson, Nick
Eastern Washingt
50.45
3
2
Gaines, Eric
Western Oregon
50.69
3
1
Green, Collin
Eastern Washingt
50.94
4
1
David, Toby
Western Washingt
51.06
2
3
Altringer, Taylor
Unattached
51.20
5
3
Darling, Logan
Western Washingt
51.28
3
2
Cross, Justin
Oregon
51.49
4
5
Thummel-Gravitt, Austi
Unattached
51.63
6
2
Washington, Andre
Concordia-Portla
51.66
2
3
Loscutoff, Andy
Western Oregon
52.01
4
1
Endresen, Ryan
Seattle Pacific
52.27
1
2
Hutchinson, Michael
Unattached
52.38
1
4
Scott, Kaimi
Warner Pacific
52.45
3
4
Lightner, Nathan
Portland State
52.47
5
3
Schmidt, Nathan
Unattached
52.57
1
4
Meyer, Ryan
Unattached
52.61
1
4
Armon, Eric
Academy of Art U
52.77
4
3
Rhodes, Kody
Western Oregon
52.79
2
4
Godfrey, Kevin
Oregon
52.97
2
5
Strachan, Alex
British Columbia
52.97
1
5
Dustin, Bratten
Seattle Pacific
53.00
3
Mens 600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Greer, Elijah
Oregon
1:18.51
3
1
Styrk, Ryan
Washington
1:20.65
2
2
Sanders, Dan
Washington
1:22.02
3
2
Seeley, Nathan
Seattle Pacific
1:22.50
2
3
Whitley, Bradley
Washington
1:22.83
2
4
Vugteveen, Travis
Simon Fraser
1:22.89
2
3
Bruno, Anthony
Unattached
1:23.06
3
5
Montrose, Brett
Simon Fraser
1:23.12
2
6
Bill, Simon
British Columbia
1:23.77
2
4
Craig, Alexander
Academy of Art U
1:24.28
3
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gilna, Gareth
Washington
1:52.37
4
2
Cameron, James
Washington
1:52.68
4
3
Blume, Kyle
Washington
1:52.71
4
1
Keane, Sean
Unattached
1:52.89
5
2
Soberanis, Ryan
Washington
1:52.98
5
3
Bywater, Joey
Washington
1:53.13
5
4
Booth, Ryan
Unattached
1:53.90
5
5
Crisofulli, Tony
Portland State
1:54.07
5
4
Neal, Keffri
VS Athletics TC
1:54.17
4
5
Pettit, Tim
Eastern Washingt
1:54.38
4
6
Riva, Thomas
Victoria
1:54.42
4
1
Wordell, Andrew
Unattached
1:57.09
2
1
Williams, David
Portland
1:57.72
3
2
Coy, Jamin
Concordia-Portla
1:57.82
2
2
Schiavonne, Trevor
Victoria
1:57.93
3
3
Gilbert, Peter
Eastern Washingt
1:58.41
2
3
Swanson, Jonathan
Unattached
1:58.81
3
4
Goulet, Adam
Run Portland
1:59.14
3
5
Liu, Yubai
Simon Fraser
1:59.21
3
6
Hopper, Dylan
Western Washingt
1:59.24
3
4
Auld, Dan
Seattle Universi
1:59.30
2
7
Reid, Adam
Simon Fraser
1:59.31
3
1
Hughes, Taylor
Unattached
1:59.57
1
5
Massari, Zach
Western Oregon
1:59.65
2
6
Timpe, Braden
Western Washingt
2:00.27
2
7
Howe, Nick
Western Washingt
2:00.95
2
8
Burrus, Josh
Unattached
2:01.34
2
2
Rodriguez, Josue
Portland State
2:02.49
1
3
DeMoss, Devon
St Martin's
2:06.23
1
4
Bradley, Tom
Htc
2:07.14
1
7
Kupcis, Paul
Unattached
2:07.78
4
5
sanders, hunter
Unattached
2:08.16
1
6
Freeman, Josh
Unattached
2:09.61
1
7
Paulson, Kevin
Unattached
2:13.03
1
8
Paulson, Kyle
Unattached
2:14.94
1
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bumbalough, Andrew
Nike
4:00.14
4
2
Braun, Aaron
McMillan Elite
4:00.38
4
3
Smith, Scott
Unattached
4:04.07
4
4
Horn, Jordan
McMillan Elite
4:06.61
4
5
Emmen, Tetlo
Unattached
4:10.89
4
6
Shaw, Brandon
Unattached
4:12.17
4
7
Miller, Michael
Unattached
4:12.43
4
8
Hole, Nigel
British Columbia
4:12.64
4
1
Guyota, Boru
Oregon
4:12.98
3
9
Lawrence, John
Portland State
4:13.63
4
10
Benson, Doug
Unattached
4:13.90
4
11
Meis, Chad
Seattle Pacific
4:15.48
4
2
Carlson, Taylor
Washington
4:16.33
3
1
Fauble, Scott
Portland
4:17.26
2
3
Reid, Adam
Simon Fraser
4:17.84
3
4
DaPonte, Drake
Eastern Washingt
4:17.97
3
1
Shogren, Michael
Western Oregon
4:18.24
1
2
Irvine, Kyle
Victoria
4:19.25
2
2
Elliott, Josh
Western Oregon
4:19.68
1
5
Barkhaus, Erik
Seattle Universi
4:20.34
3
3
Hunt, Spencer
St Martin's
4:20.76
1
6
Carpenter, Zachary
Portland State
4:21.29
3
7
Wakefield, Brett
Simon Fraser
4:21.62
3
8
Frerker, Matt
Portland
4:21.68
3
9
Ralph, Brendan
Portland
4:21.97
3
4
Drinkwater, Will
Unattached
4:22.45
1
10
Drosky, Greg
Washington
4:22.67
3
3
Sears, Kelton
Seattle Universi
4:24.26
2
11
Abraham, Nick
Western Washingt
4:24.75
3
5
Wahlenmaier, Jacob
Seattle Pacific
4:25.27
1
4
Runia, Max
Unattached
4:25.31
2
5
Bozarth-Dreher, Mark
Portland State
4:26.59
2
6
Kurgat, Kennedy
Academy of Art U
4:26.70
2
12
Endicott, Nathan
Portland State
4:26.93
3
6
Boyd, Tanner
Western Washingt
4:26.99
1
7
Young, James
Simon Fraser
4:27.13
1
13
Huebsch, Tim
British Columbia
4:28.57
3
7
Woolsey, Derek
Unattached
4:29.54
2
8
Olberding, Scott
Portland
4:30.00
1
8
Patti, Joseph
St Martin's
4:30.04
2
9
Brasino, Chris
Washington
4:31.12
2
10
Bradford, Evan
Seattle Pacific
4:31.63
2
9
Jackson, Chip
Western Washingt
4:31.68
1
11
Parker, Dakota
Unattached
4:31.99
2
12
Strycker, Clayton
Lee's Bees
4:35.43
2
13
Dickson, Marcus
Unattached
4:37.01
2
14
Daut, Shawn
Academy of Art U
4:48.08
2
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
King, Kyle
Eastern Washingt
8:16.89
3
2
Olson, Erik
Stanford
8:17.24
3
3
Dunbar, Miles
Unattached
8:27.33
3
4
Smith , Jordan
British Columbia
8:30.11
3
5
Baiton, Wyatt
British Columbia
8:31.61
3
1
Flores, DJ
Unattached
8:32.64
2
6
Perry, David
Portland
8:33.03
3
7
Salg, Andrew
Portland State
8:34.29
3
8
Pawluk, Samuel
Point Grey TFC
8:36.87
3
9
Wilkie, Mark
Point Grey TFC
8:38.88
3
2
Armstrong, Anthony
Unattached
8:39.49
2
10
Lawrence, John
Portland State
8:40.02
3
3
Burgess, Ian
SE Pdx TC
8:40.47
2
4
Whan, Connor
Unattached
8:41.10
2
11
Brockerville, Ryan
Simon Fraser
8:41.16
3
5
McClement, Matthew
Seattle Universi
8:41.60
2
6
Borg, Chris
Portland
8:42.13
2
7
johnston, Blair
Unattached
8:42.32
2
8
Irish, Aiden
Portland
8:42.53
2
9
Hunt, Theo
British Columbia
8:42.89
2
12
Liston, Cameron
Unattached
8:43.05
3
10
Kelly, Tate
Unattached
8:43.11
2
13
Barton, Cody
Eastern Washingt
8:44.04
3
11
Brill, Eric
Western Washingt
8:44.53
2
12
Krotzer, Korey
Unattached
8:44.88
2
13
Ricardi, Joshua
Unattached
8:46.66
2
14
Heitzinger, Hans
Seattle Universi
8:49.00
2
15
McDonald, Charlie
Portland
8:49.63
2
16
Reedy, Tabor
Western Washingt
8:50.47
2
1
Smith, Christopher
Unattached
8:50.50
1
2
Karr, Justin
Western Oregon
8:50.59
1
3
Snook, Brandon
Western Oregon
8:50.64
1
17
Van Nuland, Michael
Seattle Universi
8:50.88
2
4
Clouthier, Josh
Victoria
8:51.80
1
14
Sorenson, Simon
Eastern Washingt
8:54.51
3
5
Williams, Jack
Unattached
8:55.47
1
18
Dahani, Samir
Simon Fraser
8:57.04
2
6
Delcourt, Tim
Coastal Track Cl
8:57.48
1
19
Kent , Justin
British Columbia
8:59.58
2
7
Oxland, Doug
Victoria
9:01.19
1
8
White, Declan
Coastal Track Cl
9:05.87
1
9
Bruchet, Jake
Unattached
9:07.05
1
10
Harvey, Nicholas
St Martin's
9:08.92
1
11
Foubert, Ben
Concordia-Portla
9:10.18
1
12
Dunigan, Kerry
Portland State
9:13.77
1
13
Schmidt, Otto
Western Washingt
9:16.43
1
14
Landstrom, Andrew
Concordia-Portla
9:20.77
1
15
Avila, Alex
Eastern Washingt
9:27.97
1
20
Brand, Gavin
Seattle Pacific
9:34.37
2
16
Bauer, Scott
St Martin's
9:46.36
1
17
Gongora, Gilmer
Chorizo
9:52.42
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Morton, Amaechi
Stanford
07.94
nwi
2
2
Klech, David
Oregon
08.09
nwi
2
3
Hersey, Eric
Oregon
08.15
nwi
2
4
Ferleman, Andrew
Washington
08.29
nwi
2
5
Warner, Steven
Eastern Washingt
08.37
nwi
2
1
Moore, Shayne
Washington
08.42
nwi
1
2
Cross, Justin
Oregon
08.46
nwi
1
3
Lao, Howard
Washington
08.53
nwi
1
4
Wilson, Chris
Concordia-Portla
08.69
nwi
1
--
Shelby, Robert
Unattached
DQ
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Klech, David
Oregon
08.07
nwi
5
1
Hersey, Eric
Oregon
08.15
nwi
6
1
Morton, Amaechi
Stanford
08.21
nwi
4
1
Ferleman, Andrew
Washington
08.27
nwi
2
2
Warner, Steven
Eastern Washingt
08.36
nwi
4
2
Moore, Shayne
Washington
08.36
nwi
4
2
Cross, Justin
Oregon
08.50
nwi
2
2
Lao, Howard
Washington
08.53
nwi
5
1
Wilson, Chris
Concordia-Portla
08.56
nwi
3
1
Leddige, Luke
Portland State
08.60
nwi
1
2
Harrison, Alex
Western Washingt
08.60
nwi
3
3
Shelby, Robert
Unattached
08.60
nwi
2
4
Freeman, Josh
Unattached
08.60
nwi
4
2
Fellows, Alec
Unattached
08.61
nwi
6
2
Burbank, Bruce
Oregon
08.64
nwi
1
3
Keys, Dakotah
Oregon
08.65
nwi
1
3
Gray, Andrew
Western Washingt
08.72
nwi
5
3
Blackwell, Armon
Eastern Washingt
08.76
nwi
6
4
Campbell, Brett
Western Oregon
08.80
nwi
1
4
Werner, Jordan
Western Oregon
08.85
nwi
5
4
Rhodes, Kody
Western Oregon
08.86
nwi
6
3
Loscutoff, Andy
Western Oregon
08.90
nwi
3
5
Albertson, Connor
Carroll (MT)
09.07
nwi
1
5
Endresen, Ryan
Seattle Pacific
09.07
nwi
6
5
Godfrey, Kevin
Oregon
09.14
nwi
4
4
O'Dell, Ryan
Warner Pacific
09.15
nwi
2
5
Johnson, Nate
Seattle Pacific
09.18
nwi
2
4
Solly, Troy
Carroll (MT)
09.23
nwi
3
5
Engle, Samuel
Seattle Universi
09.63
nwi
5
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Klech
,
Beck
,
Harper
,
Berry
Oregon
3:14.16
3
2
Schmidt
,
Sanders
,
Taiwo
,
Dunn
Washington
3:14.51
3
3
Kaino
,
Moore
,
Gaines
,
Yakovich
Western Oregon
3:19.76
3
4
Okoro
,
Green
,
Olsson
,
Wall
Eastern Washingt
3:21.74
3
5
Overs
,
Montrose
,
Boss
,
Vugtevee
Simon Fraser
3:23.22
3
1
Cross
,
Keys
,
Hersey
,
Butcher
Oregon
3:23.66
2
1
Armstron
,
Pettit
,
Kassa
,
Gilbert
Eastern Washingt
3:27.37
1
2
Rucker
,
Moore
,
Anthony
,
Ferleman
Washington
3:27.46
2
3
Green
,
Blackwel
,
Taylor
,
Warner
Eastern Washingt
3:28.20
2
2
Hole
,
Paul-Mor
,
Bill
,
Huebsch
British Columbia
3:28.25
1
4
Craig
,
Armon
,
Peidad
,
Chirtlow
Academy of Art U
3:29.60
2
5
Grudzins
,
Schick
,
Villanue
,
Morales
Western Washingt
3:32.30
2
3
Hartman
,
Fitch
,
Patterso
,
Schlacht
Seattle Universi
3:33.15
1
4
Wiedmer
,
Dodge
,
Holland
,
Grossain
St Martin's
3:36.62
1
5
Relay Team
Seattle Universi
3:45.31
1
Mens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ferris
,
Duran
,
Krotzer
,
Atchoo
Stanford
9:46.80
1
2
Watson
,
Beck
,
Guyota
,
Dejarnet
Oregon
9:50.07
1
3
Heath
,
Corral
,
Mallon
,
Thorne
Stanford
9:51.80
1
4
Stutzman
,
Morton
,
Castro
,
Valdes
Stanford
9:55.16
1
5
Berberic
,
Mueller
,
Sullivan
,
Sullivan
Stanford
9:57.00
1
6
Dunbar
,
Hanson
,
Parry
,
Wells
Portland
10:25.58
1
7
Kinzel-G
,
Squatrit
,
Auld
,
Kollgaar
Seattle Universi
11:09.98
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Straka, Shaun
Unattached
16.02m
(52'6.5)
3
1
Lantz, Anthony
Concordia-Portla
14.97m
(49'1.25)
2
2
Horn, Randall
Oregon
14.82m
(48'7.25)
3
2
Osorio, Ismael
Concordia-Portla
14.80m
(48'6.5)
2
3
Buchanan, Jon
Eastern Washingt
14.79m
(48'6.25)
3
4
Rockenbach, Jaret
Portland State
14.77m
(48'5.5)
3
5
Slowey, Jason
Western Oregon
14.59m
(47'10.25)
3
3
Westlin, Nelson
Western Washingt
14.15m
(46'5)
2
4
Gilbert, Jacob
Western Washingt
14.04m
(46'0.75)
2
6
Elder, Ben
Western Washingt
13.89m
(45'6.75)
3
5
Hoffman, Michael
Western Washingt
13.61m
(44'7.75)
2
1
Taiwo, Jeremy
Washington
13.42m
(44'0.25)
1
6
Harrison, Alex
Western Washingt
13.30m
(43'7.5)
2
7
Anderson, Marlyn
Eastern Washingt
13.08m
(42'10.75)
3
2
Nichols, Tyler
Western Washingt
12.84m
(42'1.5)
1
8
Hammer, Hunter
Unattached
12.74m
(41'9.5)
3
3
Schryvers, Matt
Western Oregon
12.59m
(41'3.5)
1
4
Ferleman, Andrew
Washington
12.19m
(39'11.75)
1
5
Freeman, Josh
Unattached
12.01m
(39'4.75)
1
7
Riddle, Adam
Concordia-Portla
11.73m
(38'5.75)
2
6
Armstrong, Tim
Eastern Washingt
11.05m
(36'3)
1
7
Burbee, Brett
Concordia-Portla
11.04m
(36'2.5)
1
8
Schmidt, Kale
Washington
11.01m
(36'1.25)
1
9
Boone, Dylan
St Martin's
10.77m
(35'4)
1
8
Wyland, Tim
Concordia-Portla
10.48m
(34'4.5)
2
10
Kassa, Thomas
Eastern Washingt
10.44m
(34'3)
1
--
Walters, Josh
Seattle Universi
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Whalen, Eric
Concordia-Portla
FOUL
(--)
3
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mai, Michael
Army
22.98m
(75'4.5)
2
2
Lawson, Jon
Unattached
21.08m
(69'1.75)
2
3
Unknown Athlete
Unattached
19.63m
(64'4.75)
2
4
Stray, Jordan
Oregon
18.23m
(59'9.5)
2
5
Hacker, Samuel
Unattached
17.08m
(56'0.25)
2
6
Johnson, Bo
Concordia-Portla
17.03m
(55'10.25)
2
7
Nielsen, Zach
Eastern Washingt
16.64m
(54'7)
2
8
Hoffman, Michael
Western Washingt
16.55m
(54'3.5)
2
9
Slowey, Jason
Western Oregon
16.41m
(53'10)
2
10
Lantz, Anthony
Concordia-Portla
15.23m
(49'11.5)
2
1
Schryvers, Matt
Western Oregon
14.92m
(48'11.25)
1
11
Elder, Ben
Western Washingt
14.45m
(47'4.75)
2
2
Buchanan, Jon
Eastern Washingt
14.28m
(46'10)
1
3
Nichols, Tyler
Western Washingt
13.33m
(43'8.75)
1
4
Michaelson, Bryant
Western Washingt
13.27m
(43'6.25)
1
5
Reavis, Kody
Western Oregon
12.53m
(41'1.25)
1
6
Burbee, Brett
Concordia-Portla
11.70m
(38'4.5)
1
7
Grady, Travis
St Martin's
11.22m
(36'9.5)
1
8
Riddle, Adam
Concordia-Portla
11.21m
(36'9.25)
1
9
Haggarty, Branden
Seattle Universi
10.10m
(33'1.5)
1
10
Roberts, Cory
St Martin's
10.03m
(32'10.75)
1
11
Walters, Josh
Seattle Universi
9.51m
(31'2.25)
1
--
Martin, Billy
Seattle Pacific
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Kyley
Bowerman Athleti
2.06m
(6'9)
1
2
Klech, David
Oregon
2.01m
(6'7)
1
2
Maricich, AJ
Washington
2.01m
(6'7)
1
4
Schick, Karsten
Western Washingt
1.96m
(6'5)
1
4
Schmidt, Kale
Washington
1.96m
(6'5)
1
6
Larson, Josh
Western Washingt
1.91m
(6'3)
1
7
Fellows, Alec
Unattached
1.86m
(6'1)
1
7
Roche, Will
Carroll (MT)
1.86m
(6'1)
1
--
Staeheli, Ivan
British Columbia
NH
(--)
1
--
Leddige, Luke
Portland State
NH
(--)
1
--
Rosenburg, Herman
Portland State
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fredrick, Norris
Asics
7.80m
(25'7)
nwi
3
2
Roskosch, Remigius
Academy of Art U
7.20m
(23'7.25)
nwi
3
3
Bardwell, Julian
Washington
7.10m
(23'3.5)
nwi
3
4
Schmidt, Kale
Washington
6.98m
(22'10.75)
nwi
3
1
Lane, Kyle
Western Oregon
6.74m
(22'1.25)
nwi
2
1
Woods, Warren
Washington
6.74m
(22'1.25)
nwi
2
3
Fellows, Alec
Unattached
6.68m
(21'10.75)
nwi
2
5
Brooks, Darian
Seatown Express
6.63m
(21'9)
nwi
3
1
Futter, Jameson
Concordia-Portla
6.56m
(21'6.25)
nwi
1
4
Kassa, Thomas
Eastern Washingt
6.53m
(21'5)
nwi
2
6
ayears, william
Atq Ambassadores
6.50m
(21'3.75)
nwi
3
2
Kmett, Thomas
Washington
6.47m
(21'2.5)
nwi
1
5
Moldanov, Sviatoslav
Simon Fraser
6.47m
(21'2.5)
nwi
2
7
Clendaniel, Tim
Western Washingt
6.45m
(21'1.75)
nwi
3
3
Mackelvie, Sean
Portland State
6.43m
(21'1)
nwi
1
6
Palfrey, Anthony
Unattached
6.43m
(21'1)
nwi
2
7
Hyde, Jake
Western Oregon
6.40m
(20'11.75)
nwi
2
4
Moore, Andre
Eastern Washingt
6.35m
(20'10)
nwi
1
5
Fennimore, Patrick
Concordia-Portla
6.33m
(20'9)
nwi
1
8
Moore, Ethan
Unattached
6.32m
(20'8.75)
nwi
2
6
Hillier, Ross
Carroll (MT)
6.21m
(20'4.25)
nwi
1
9
Fasching, Chris
Portland State
6.20m
(20'4)
nwi
2
7
Lehman, Jacob
Portland State
6.19m
(20'3.5)
nwi
1
8
Nicolas, Dennis
Simon Fraser
6.14m
(20'1.5)
nwi
3
8
Hamilton, Cameron
Warner Pacific
6.11m
(20'0.5)
nwi
1
9
Avants, LT
Unattached
6.05m
(19'10)
nwi
1
10
Grzelak, Patrick
British Columbia
5.84m
(19'1.75)
nwi
2
10
Ou, Andrew
Simon Fraser
5.81m
(19'0.5)
nwi
1
11
Harrison, Alex
Western Washingt
5.80m
(19'0.25)
nwi
1
12
gray, wesley
Unattached
5.79m
(18'11.75)
nwi
1
11
Peidad, Eric
Academy of Art U
5.67m
(18'7)
nwi
2
13
King, Marcell
Unattached
5.25m
(17'2.5)
nwi
1
--
Williams, Kurt
Eastern Washingt
FOUL
(--)
nwi
3
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jenkins, Kyle
Unattached
15.62m
(51'2.75)
nwi
2
2
Pinkney, Tyler
Oregon
15.02m
(49'3.25)
nwi
2
3
Johnson, Clayton
Washington
14.46m
(47'5.25)
nwi
2
4
Kmett, Thomas
Washington
14.04m
(46'0.75)
nwi
2
1
Moore, Andre
Eastern Washingt
14.01m
(45'11.5)
nwi
1
5
Bardwell, Julian
Washington
13.99m
(45'10.75)
nwi
2
6
Moldanov, Sviatoslav
Simon Fraser
13.93m
(45'8.25)
nwi
2
2
Bever, Nick
Seattle Universi
13.07m
(42'10.5)
nwi
1
7
gray, wesley
Unattached
12.91m
(42'4.25)
nwi
2
--
Futter, Jameson
Concordia-Portla
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hyde, Jake
Western Oregon
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Woods, Warren
Washington
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Franklin, Zach
Western Oregon
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Tang, Michael
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jaros, Ty
Seattle Universi
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
King, Marcell
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Roth, Scott
Washington
5.31m
(17'5)
2
1
Keller, Levi
Unattached
5.31m
(17'5)
2
3
Vu, Ryan
Washington
5.06m
(16'7)
2
4
Fegles, Robby
Unattached
4.91m
(16'1.25)
2
4
Colwick, Jason
Unattached
4.91m
(16'1.25)
2
4
Ouderkirk, Austin
Oregon
4.91m
(16'1.25)
2
4
Brown, Ryan
Western Washingt
4.91m
(16'1.25)
2
1
Rosenberg, Cal
Western Washingt
4.76m
(15'7.25)
1
2
Clendaniel, Tim
Western Washingt
4.61m
(15'1.5)
1
8
Cogdill, Ben
Concordia-Portla
4.61m
(15'1.5)
2
8
Hippler, Jared
Unattached
4.61m
(15'1.5)
2
8
Keys, Dakotah
Oregon
4.61m
(15'1.5)
2
3
Olsen, Aegir
Unattached
4.46m
(14'7.5)
1
3
Hidalgo, Matthew
Unattached
4.46m
(14'7.5)
1
3
Vaughn, KC
Concordia-Portla
4.46m
(14'7.5)
1
6
Komoto, Keenan
Western Washingt
4.31m
(14'1.5)
1
6
Winters, Josh
Western Washingt
4.31m
(14'1.5)
1
6
Hurtubise, Justin
Western Washingt
4.31m
(14'1.5)
1
6
Zoellick, Ray
Seattle Pacific
4.31m
(14'1.5)
1
6
Burbank, Bruce
Oregon
4.31m
(14'1.5)
1
6
Godfrey, Kevin
Oregon
4.31m
(14'1.5)
1
6
Armstrong, Tim
Eastern Washingt
4.31m
(14'1.5)
1
13
Johnson, Nate
Seattle Pacific
4.16m
(13'7.75)
1
14
Neshyba, Alex
Unattached
4.01m
(13'1.75)
1
15
Will, Tyler
Western Washingt
3.86m
(12'7.75)
1
--
Cannon, Todd
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Millson, Michael
Western Washingt
NH
(--)
1
--
Kassa, Thomas
Eastern Washingt
NH
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gardner, English
Oregon
07.29
nwi
2
1
White, Mandy
Oregon
07.57
nwi
1
2
Newson, Lauryn
Oregon
07.57
nwi
2
3
Black, Geronne
Portland State
07.60
nwi
2
4
williams, jacqua
Unattached
07.68
nwi
2
5
Okodogbe, Chizoba
Oregon
07.72
nwi
2
6
Hendricks, Shataya
Stanford
07.77
nwi
2
2
Davidson, Alexandria
Oregon
07.78
nwi
1
3
Dorsett, P'Lar
Portland State
07.87
nwi
1
3
Rhodes, Anaiah
Portland State
07.87
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gardner, English
Oregon
07.43
nwi
8
1
Hendricks, Shataya
Stanford
07.67
nwi
2
1
Black, Geronne
Portland State
07.67
nwi
4
1
Okodogbe, Chizoba
Oregon
07.70
nwi
1
1
Newson, Lauryn
Oregon
07.72
nwi
6
1
williams, jacqua
Unattached
07.73
nwi
7
2
White, Mandy
Oregon
07.75
nwi
7
1
Davidson, Alexandria
Oregon
07.84
nwi
5
1
Rhodes, Anaiah
Portland State
07.86
nwi
10
2
Carr, Johanna
Washington
07.86
nwi
2
1
Dorsett, P'Lar
Portland State
07.87
nwi
9
2
McClung, Madison
Western Oregon
07.88
nwi
10
3
Chambers, Alicia
San Francisco St
07.89
nwi
10
2
Bouyer, Kennadi
Unattached
07.90
nwi
9
4
Barnette-Strawder, Latas
Auc Elite
07.91
nwi
10
3
ratcliff, jazmin
Unattached
07.92
nwi
2
1
Lee, Kristen
Academy of Art U
07.93
nwi
3
3
Thomas, Carrie
San Francisco St
07.95
nwi
7
4
Moore, Sabrina
Unattached
07.96
nwi
2
5
Deyo, Krystal
Eastern Washingt
07.98
nwi
2
2
Zukowski, Megan
Western Washingt
08.00
nwi
1
2
O'Donnell, Shaelee
Washington
08.00
nwi
4
2
Leavitt, Whitney
Eastern Washingt
08.00
nwi
6
2
Skofstad, Amy
Oregon
08.01
nwi
8
3
Nielsen, Kendal
Unattached
08.02
nwi
9
2
Sims, Crystal
Seattle Pacific
08.03
nwi
5
3
Calcote, Kanisha
Eastern Washingt
08.05
nwi
6
2
DeHart, Holly
Flying AJs
08.06
nwi
3
2
Jensen, Kassie
Flying AJs
08.06
nwi
3
3
Vinson, Joenisha
Portland State
08.07
nwi
8
4
Baucham, Brionne
San Francisco St
08.07
nwi
3
5
Satterwhite, Ashley
Hawaii Manoa
08.08
nwi
10
3
Hendrix, Kayleigh
San Francisco St
08.10
nwi
5
4
Channell, Jane
Simon Fraser
08.10
nwi
7
4
Wochnick, BryAnne
Seattle Pacific
08.15
nwi
9
4
Anthony, Malissa
Portland State
08.16
nwi
5
4
Coker, Alanna
Unattached
08.16
nwi
6
5
McClendon, Raven
Sgu Track Club
08.16
nwi
9
3
Bain, Marie (Mimi)
Unattached
08.17
nwi
4
5
Harrison, Ashley
Unattached
08.18
nwi
7
6
Abrahms, Andrea
Simon Fraser
08.18
nwi
2
3
Lout, Alyssa
Seattle Universi
08.23
nwi
1
4
Quatier, Emily
Seattle Pacific
08.25
nwi
8
5
Bailey, Mary
Western Oregon
08.26
nwi
5
6
Meusec, Lacey
Western Oregon
08.26
nwi
7
6
Williams, Brandi
Unattached
08.26
nwi
9
4
Campbell, Shanai
Western Oregon
08.29
nwi
1
6
Pieren, Emily
Western Oregon
08.41
nwi
10
4
Broomfield, Robyn
Simon Fraser
08.46
nwi
4
5
darden, ileijah
Unattached
08.50
nwi
3
6
Davis, Monika
Flying AJs
08.57
nwi
3
5
Conley, Carina
Unattached
08.58
nwi
8
6
crockrell, tierra
Unattached
08.97
nwi
8
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dixon-Smith, Brittni
Stanford
24.64
nwi
10
1
King, Karene
Portland State
24.70
nwi
11
2
Barnette-Strawder, Lat
Auc Elite
25.27
nwi
10
1
Schueler, Kellie
Stanford
25.41
nwi
8
2
Harrison, Ashley
Unattached
25.60
nwi
11
1
Lee, Kristen
Academy of Art U
25.91
nwi
7
1
Baucham, Brionne
San Francisco St
25.98
nwi
3
1
Black, Geronne
Portland State
26.04
nwi
9
3
Bouyer, Kennadi
Unattached
26.09
nwi
10
2
Moore, Sabrina
Unattached
26.10
nwi
8
3
Leavitt, Whitney
Eastern Washingt
26.13
nwi
11
2
Siler, Eleanor
Western Washingt
26.20
nwi
9
1
White, Jazmine
Academy of Art U
26.21
nwi
6
3
Rhodes, Anaiah
Portland State
26.31
nwi
9
4
DeHart, Holly
Flying AJs
26.32
nwi
10
3
Satterwhite, Ashley
Hawaii Manoa
26.47
nwi
8
1
Sims, Crystal
Seattle Pacific
26.51
nwi
5
2
Zukowski, Megan
Western Washingt
26.55
nwi
7
4
Anthony, Malissa
Portland State
26.57
nwi
8
1
Diggs, Whitney
Seatown Express
26.59
nwi
2
2
Meusec, Lacey
Western Oregon
26.61
nwi
6
2
Pola, Lexi
Western Oregon
26.62
nwi
5
5
ratcliff, jazmin
Unattached
26.62
nwi
8
2
King, Chantel
Academy of Art U
26.68
nwi
3
3
Quatier, Emily
Seattle Pacific
26.70
nwi
7
3
Wochnick, BryAnne
Seattle Pacific
26.78
nwi
6
4
Kathrein, Sarah
Western Oregon
26.82
nwi
11
2
Tran, Sophie
British Columbia
26.89
nwi
2
5
Channell, Jane
Simon Fraser
26.95
nwi
10
1
Jensen, Kassie
Flying AJs
27.03
nwi
4
3
Howe, Michelle
Unattached
27.10
nwi
3
3
Valentine, Myisha
Seattle Pacific
27.18
nwi
5
4
Harmon, Ashley
Sgu Track Club
27.19
nwi
3
1
Nobbs, Natalie
Seattle Pacific
27.20
nwi
1
2
Purcell, Rachel
Seattle Universi
27.22
nwi
4
4
Calcote, Kanisha
Eastern Washingt
27.31
nwi
6
3
Bain, Marie (Mimi)
Unattached
27.35
nwi
2
4
Makinde, Eunice
Concordia-Portla
27.37
nwi
7
4
Brownell, Sarah
Western Washingt
27.41
nwi
5
3
Tollefson, Kris
Unattached
27.48
nwi
4
5
Bergmann, Meeghan
Seattle Universi
27.58
nwi
7
4
Coker, Alanna
Unattached
27.60
nwi
9
2
Bradford, Crystal
Warner Pacific
27.73
nwi
1
3
Nano, Anne-Mari
British Columbia
27.76
nwi
1
4
Sjodin, Jasmin
Simon Fraser
27.80
nwi
2
5
Duletski, Anne
Carroll (MT)
27.95
nwi
2
5
Johnson, Hanna
Portland State
28.15
nwi
9
5
McClendon, Raven
Sgu Track Club
28.37
nwi
5
4
darden, ileijah
Unattached
28.68
nwi
1
5
Broomfield, Robyn
Simon Fraser
28.72
nwi
3
4
Bateman, Kaytie
Seattle Universi
29.23
nwi
4
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Frey, Sarah
Unattached
56.98
8
2
Sjoberg, Vanessa
Coastal Track Cl
57.99
8
3
Siler, Eleanor
Western Washingt
58.22
8
1
Eggert, Samantha
San Francisco St
58.92
2
1
Pola, Lexi
Western Oregon
59.08
5
--
Quatier, Emily
Seattle Pacific
59.13
7
2
Butler, Stefeny
San Francisco St
59.55
2
2
Shreiner, Stephanie
Eastern Washingt
1:00.19
5
3
Obradovich, Clare
Seattle Universi
1:00.30
4
--
Gaines, Kyra
Eastern Washingt
1:00.57
3
1
Carter, Breanne
Simon Fraser
1:00.60
6
3
Applebee, Annan
Western Oregon
1:00.65
2
2
King, Chantel
Academy of Art U
1:00.78
3
2
Brownell, Sarah
Western Washingt
1:00.86
7
--
Jimenez, Ashlee
Hawaii Manoa
1:01.00
4
3
Pike, Jenifer
Seattle Pacific
1:01.30
5
2
Wochnick, BryAnne
Seattle Pacific
1:01.87
6
4
Butcher, Meryl
Western Oregon
1:01.93
5
3
Valentine, Myisha
Seattle Pacific
1:02.07
6
1
Leiken, Andrea
Puget Sound
1:02.23
1
3
O'Connor, Haley
Unattached
1:02.43
3
4
Lawhead, Chelsea
Eastern Washingt
1:02.69
6
2
Nakashima, Tiare
Hawaii Manoa
1:02.96
1
4
Sjodin, Jasmin
Simon Fraser
1:03.35
2
3
Gilbertson, Meg
Puget Sound
1:03.72
1
4
Opsal, Lauren
Hawaii Manoa
1:04.41
1
2
Bravo, Katherine
Unattached
1:04.60
4
4
Schinnell, Annie
Western Washingt
1:04.79
3
Womens 600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Francis, Phyllis
Oregon
1:27.38
3
2
Kesselring, Anne
Oregon
1:29.73
3
3
Roesler, Laura
Oregon
1:29.80
3
4
Crofts, Helen
Simon Fraser
1:29.84
3
1
Dencer, Camilla
Oregon
1:33.85
2
5
Kane, Brianna
Simon Fraser
1:34.08
3
6
Kane, Michaela
Simon Fraser
1:35.65
3
2
Patrignelli, Megan
Oregon
1:36.61
2
7
Fero, Michelle
Washington
1:36.62
3
3
Brennan, Olivia
Simon Fraser
1:37.17
2
4
Vogt, Emma
Simon Fraser
1:37.20
2
1
Before, Amy
Washington
1:38.86
1
2
Oden, Alisha
Washington
1:39.63
1
5
Atchley, Skye
Washington
1:40.71
2
3
Moore, Jenica
Victoria
1:40.73
1
4
Imlach, Brittany
British Columbia
1:41.24
1
5
Cywinska, Agnes
British Columbia
1:41.43
1
6
Vogt, Abbey
Simon Fraser
1:42.16
1
7
Sonners, Christine
Washington
1:42.42
1
8
Sloman, Jenny
VS Athletics TC
1:42.72
1
6
Jacoy, Dominique
Concordia-Portla
1:45.31
2
7
Allis, Emily
Academy of Art U
1:49.40
2
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vessey, Maggie
New Balance
2:09.14
3
2
Johnson, Lauren
Nike
2:10.60
3
3
Hardy, Melanie
Unattached
2:13.95
3
1
Rozcicha, Amber
Portland State
2:17.55
2
4
Rodriguez, Angelica
Eastern Washingt
2:17.66
3
2
McCulligh, Maureen
Victoria
2:17.79
2
3
Carlson, Karissa
Evergreen
2:19.17
2
5
Michels, Linsie
Concordia-Portla
2:19.54
3
6
Everetts, Janelle
Western Oregon
2:21.84
3
4
Royal, Adrianna
Federal Way
2:22.54
2
1
Currie, Katelyn
Victoria
2:22.87
1
5
Carviel, Heather
Simon Fraser
2:23.30
2
2
Dell, Caitlin
Simon Fraser
2:23.40
1
3
O'Connell, Megan
Western Washingt
2:24.26
1
6
Davis, Tessa
Coastal Track Cl
2:24.77
2
4
Andrews, Jasmyn
Unattached
2:26.32
1
5
Skordahl, Zoe
Western Oregon
2:26.61
1
7
Butterworth, Lindsey
Simon Fraser
2:26.94
3
6
Neil, Alexandra
Portland State
2:27.41
1
7
Jimenez, Ashlee
Hawaii Manoa
2:28.03
1
8
Lahman, Miranda
Western Washingt
2:28.19
1
9
Jackson, Quiana
Portland State
2:28.84
1
7
Bergmann, Erin
Unattached
2:29.67
2
10
Ramirez, Sarah
Portland
2:41.32
1
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Buckman, Zoe
Oregon
4:45.79
3
2
MacDonald, Madeline
Calgary
4:54.68
3
3
Orr, Chelsea
Washington
5:02.21
3
4
Mitic, Laura
Victoria
5:02.64
3
5
Merritt, Phoebe
Washington
5:02.86
3
6
Carter, Mackenzie
Washington
5:03.07
3
1
Andrews, Sami
Concordia-Portla
5:03.30
1
2
Knettles, Hailey
Portland
5:05.51
1
1
Scheese, Andria
Concordia-Portla
5:06.02
2
7
McQueen, Riley
Victoria
5:07.16
3
8
Johnson, Rachael
Western Washingt
5:07.59
3
9
van Vliet, Jenna
Victoria
5:07.80
3
2
Tegelaar, Marit
Portland
5:08.27
2
10
McInnis, Shauna
Victoria
5:08.86
3
3
Breihof, Lauren
Western Washingt
5:09.69
1
11
Linnell, Allison
Washington
5:10.16
3
4
Aitken, Ashley
Hawaii Manoa
5:11.99
1
5
Minton, Joscelyn
St Martin's
5:12.40
1
3
Moran, Lauren
Concordia-Portla
5:13.03
2
4
Butterworth, Lindsey
Simon Fraser
5:16.17
2
5
Cassidy, Celeste
Seattle Universi
5:20.15
2
6
Cutting, Allison
Seattle Pacific
5:21.90
2
7
Carviel, Heather
Simon Fraser
5:22.02
2
12
Swatzky, Sarah
Simon Fraser
5:22.17
3
8
Keaveny, Elizabeth
Portland
5:23.60
2
6
hastings, sarah
Unattached
5:25.35
1
7
Fricker, McKayla
Seattle Pacific
5:29.01
1
8
Slinn, Heather
British Columbia
5:29.63
1
9
Fonk, Julia
Portland
5:30.01
2
10
Stolle, Jennifer
Seattle Universi
5:30.87
2
9
Steen, Katelyn
Unattached
5:32.69
1
11
Barker, Madeleine
Simon Fraser
5:33.52
2
10
Copeland, Erika
St Martin's
5:39.46
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Koll, Lisa
Nike
8:53.14
3
2
Kieffer, Allie
Sun Elite
9:28.03
3
3
Johnson, Lauren
Nike
9:39.88
3
4
Keller, Lois
Unattached
9:50.41
3
5
Kiger-Henry, Asher
Unattached
9:53.01
3
6
Roske, Alicia
Victoria
10:08.70
3
7
Moran, Deirdre
Victoria
10:11.52
3
8
Kary, Grace
Calgary
10:13.83
3
9
Verma, Natasha
Portland
10:18.86
3
10
Pattillo, Paige
Portland
10:20.50
3
11
Talty, Cara
Seattle Universi
10:21.76
3
1
Murphy, Kevyn
Hawaii Manoa
10:28.87
2
2
Dye, Stephanie
Eastern Washingt
10:30.54
2
3
Bolce, Sarah
Seattle Universi
10:33.25
2
4
Dixon, Kate
Victoria
10:34.72
2
5
Slaughter, Danielle
Eastern Washingt
10:35.70
2
6
Baker, Lindsay
Portland
10:44.40
2
7
Hammerle, Lauren
Seattle Universi
10:46.16
2
8
Boyer, Jessica
Western Washingt
10:47.53
2
1
Everetts, Megan
Western Oregon
10:51.98
1
12
Forrester, Jessica
Hawaii Manoa
10:52.12
3
9
Rogers, Mary
Western Washingt
10:54.04
2
10
Auer, Sarah
Portland
10:54.09
2
2
Vig, Jessica
Unattached
10:54.18
1
3
Williams, Brittany
Eastern Washingt
10:55.64
1
13
Fuller, Karissa
Unattached
10:57.43
3
4
Blue, Katie
Portland State
10:57.98
1
11
Mittelstaedt, Hannah
Seattle Universi
10:59.23
2
12
Hartnett, Phoebe
Western Washingt
11:01.47
2
5
Hazlehurst, Marnie
Puget Sound
11:02.20
1
13
Long, Brittany
Portland State
11:02.39
2
14
Webster, Kristyn
Simon Fraser
11:03.29
2
15
Doerksen, Kim
Simon Fraser
11:03.50
2
6
Pecha, Kaitlynn
St Martin's
11:04.28
1
7
Jaenicke, Monica
Eastern Washingt
11:05.85
1
8
Walton, Arielle
Western Washingt
11:06.24
1
9
Castillo, Brandy
Portland State
11:07.59
1
16
Bolce, Stephanie
Portland
11:07.70
2
17
Gutmanis, Micha
British Columbia
11:16.10
2
18
Palibroda, Emily
Simon Fraser
11:16.79
2
10
Johnson, Jessi
Eastern Washingt
11:17.24
1
19
Allen, Kirsten
Simon Fraser
11:17.53
2
11
Wilkins, Kayla
Seattle Pacific
11:18.19
1
12
Llapitan, Ashley
St Martin's
11:20.99
1
13
Alvick, Sarah
Eastern Washingt
11:24.17
1
14
Raschko, Danielle
Eastern Washingt
11:27.46
1
15
Tostenson, Gracie
Unattached
11:28.44
1
16
Rasmussen, Micaela
Eastern Washingt
11:30.00
1
17
Macias, Kimberly
Eastern Washingt
11:36.68
1
18
Megan, Knape
Seattle Pacific
11:37.09
1
20
Whybark, Sarah
Unattached
11:38.33
2
21
Gonzales, Bianca
Simon Fraser
11:40.59
2
19
Swanson, Leah
Seattle Pacific
12:03.38
1
20
McDonald, Mallory
Eastern Washingt
12:13.63
1
21
Dalton, Ashley
Seattle Universi
12:19.47
1
22
Gifford, Eva
Simon Fraser
12:23.97
2
--
Flanagan, Shalane
Nike
DNF
3
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Theisen, Brianne
Oregon
08.42
nwi
2
2
Wilson, Trinity
Unattached
08.44
nwi
2
3
Stewart, Brianna
Academy of Art U
08.48
nwi
2
4
Carter, Kori
Stanford
08.55
nwi
2
5
Nelms, Katie
Stanford
08.68
nwi
2
1
Youngblood, Jamesha
Oregon
08.70
nwi
1
1
Pearson, Lyndsay
Oregon
08.70
nwi
1
3
Dorsett, P'Lar
Portland State
08.95
nwi
1
4
Rhodes, Rebecca
Oregon
09.03
nwi
1
5
Howe, Michelle
Unattached
09.11
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Theisen, Brianne
Oregon
08.47
nwi
3
1
Wilson, Trinity
Unattached
08.49
nwi
4
1
Carter, Kori
Stanford
08.58
nwi
7
1
Nelms, Katie
Stanford
08.59
nwi
5
1
Stewart, Brianna
Academy of Art U
08.59
nwi
10
1
Pearson, Lyndsay
Oregon
08.81
nwi
2
2
Youngblood, Jamesha
Oregon
08.82
nwi
10
2
Dorsett, P'Lar
Portland State
08.85
nwi
7
1
Rhodes, Rebecca
Oregon
08.97
nwi
8
2
Howe, Michelle
Unattached
09.13
nwi
3
1
Bjornsson, Tanya
Western Washingt
09.19
nwi
9
2
Sims, Crystal
Seattle Pacific
09.25
nwi
5
2
Allis, Emily
Academy of Art U
09.27
nwi
4
2
Makinde, Eunice
Concordia-Portla
09.33
nwi
9
1
Reid, Kaitlyn
Western Oregon
09.37
nwi
1
1
Abrahms, Andrea
Simon Fraser
09.38
nwi
6
2
Mosher, Ali
Western Oregon
09.50
nwi
2
3
Schumacher, Terra
Seattle Pacific
09.52
nwi
5
2
Jepsen, Elise
Eastern Washingt
09.56
nwi
1
2
McDaniel, Keenya
San Francisco St
09.57
nwi
6
3
Vander Meulen, Janna
Western Oregon
09.59
nwi
3
3
Tran, Elaine
Washington
09.65
nwi
1
3
Bradford, Crystal
Warner Pacific
09.70
nwi
4
3
McDonald, Alexandra
Western Washingt
09.72
nwi
9
4
Gross, Katy
Seattle Pacific
09.73
nwi
5
3
Hallock, Kara
Unattached
09.74
nwi
7
4
Dalbey, Tyler
San Francisco St
09.76
nwi
3
3
Jacoy, Dominique
Concordia-Portla
09.77
nwi
10
4
Williams, Shelby
Washington
09.78
nwi
7
4
Frey, Sarah
Unattached
09.79
nwi
9
4
Holton, Brooklyn
Western Washingt
09.81
nwi
4
5
Barnitz, Kathryn
Eastern Washingt
09.86
nwi
4
3
Colyer, Reagan
Unattached
09.89
nwi
2
4
Pike, Jenifer
Seattle Pacific
09.93
nwi
2
5
Sanford, Martha
Eastern Washingt
09.94
nwi
3
2
Crombeen, Charlotte
Simon Fraser
10.02
nwi
8
3
Balentine, Samantha
Hawaii Manoa
10.28
nwi
8
5
Strasler, Emily
Carroll (MT)
10.28
nwi
5
4
Nobbs, Natalie
Seattle Pacific
10.34
nwi
8
5
Lawrence, Hayley
Eastern Washingt
10.49
nwi
8
4
Barnett, Rachelle
Simon Fraser
10.52
nwi
1
4
Webster, Katie
Seattle Universi
11.36
nwi
10
3
Zietz, Greta
Washington
11.45
nwi
6
3
Padrinao, Jessica
Simon Fraser
11.45
nwi
6
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Okodogbe
,
Francis
,
Gardner
,
Roesler
Oregon
3:41.02
4
2
,
Dewberry
,
Duhon
,
Amaro
Stanford
3:45.15
4
1
Pearson
,
Skofstad
,
White
,
Dencer
Oregon
3:51.59
3
2
Carter
,
Kane
,
Kane
,
Crofts
Simon Fraser
3:52.25
3
3
Fero
,
Carr
,
O'Donnel
,
Stueckle
Washington
3:54.10
4
3
Dalbey
,
Thomas
,
McDaniel
,
Chambers
San Francisco St
3:54.11
3
1
Shreiner
,
Gaines
,
Sanford
,
Matthews
Eastern Washingt
3:59.45
2
2
Eggert
,
Baucham
,
Hendrix
,
Butler
San Francisco St
3:59.76
2
3
Stewart
,
Lee
,
Allis
,
King
Academy of Art U
4:03.33
2
4
Siler
,
Zukowski
,
Coffey
,
Brownell
Western Washingt
4:03.93
3
4
Vogt
,
Vogt
,
Dell
,
Brennan
Simon Fraser
4:05.52
2
5
Oden
,
Before
,
Atchley
,
Tran
Washington
4:07.32
3
5
Bergmann
,
Marchesi
,
Walters
,
Purcell
Seattle Universi
4:09.69
2
1
White
,
Long
,
Long
,
Saldana
Academy of Art U
4:11.39
1
2
Johnson
,
Lahman
,
Schinnel
,
Ledtke
Western Washingt
4:14.66
1
3
Cobb
,
Miller
,
Okoro
,
Barnitz
Eastern Washingt
4:20.51
1
4
Minton
,
Owen
,
Llapitan
,
Copeland
St Martin's
4:26.79
1
--
Relay Team
Oregon
DQ
4
Womens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reese
,
Nelms
,
Pennings
,
Tonn
Stanford
11:45.19
1
2
Dunne
,
O'Hare
,
Fedronic
,
Marcy
Stanford
11:45.63
1
3
McCurdy
,
Dewberry
,
Duhon
,
Amaro
Stanford
11:56.88
1
4
Flynn
,
Strasler
,
Andrews
,
Grossman
Carroll (MT)
12:31.20
1
5
Moore
,
Williams
,
Foster
,
Hailey
Portland
12:33.33
1
6
DeLapp
,
Miller
,
Prause
,
Wagner
Northwest
13:05.92
1
7
Saldana
,
Long
,
Long
,
Toth
Academy of Art U
14:10.09
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chaney, Erica
Eastern Washingt
14.73m
(48'3.75)
3
2
Tripp, Katherine
Unattached
13.77m
(45'2)
3
3
Davis, Adrienne
Portland State
13.54m
(44'5)
3
1
Dixson, Gabriella
Concordia-Portla
13.37m
(43'10.25)
2
4
Musika, Luisa
San Francisco St
12.79m
(41'11.5)
3
2
Williams, Shelby
Washington
12.71m
(41'8.25)
2
5
Keenan, TeRina
Hawaii Manoa
12.63m
(41'5)
3
6
Bobek, Laura
Oregon
12.43m
(40'9.25)
3
7
Onosai, Careena
Hawaii Manoa
12.41m
(40'8.5)
3
3
Kenady, Sharayah
Concordia-Portla
12.33m
(40'5.25)
2
8
Novy, Tera
Unattached
11.92m
(39'1.25)
3
9
Daniels, Shreese
Unattached
11.85m
(38'10.5)
3
1
Carson, Shae
Portland State
11.84m
(38'10)
1
4
Theisen, Brianne
Oregon
11.79m
(38'8)
2
5
Richardson, Jade
Simon Fraser
10.87m
(35'7.75)
2
2
Richards, Bethany
Seattle Universi
10.49m
(34'4.75)
1
3
Redmayne-Titley, Emily
Concordia-Portla
10.38m
(34'0.5)
1
4
Freeman, Cassie
San Francisco St
10.34m
(33'11)
1
6
Mathew, Emee
Seattle Universi
10.25m
(33'7.5)
2
5
Otey, Hanna
Academy of Art U
10.23m
(33'6.75)
1
6
Balentine, Samantha
Hawaii Manoa
10.17m
(33'4.25)
1
7
Graff, Serena
Kajaks T&F Club
10.14m
(33'3)
2
8
Covington, Asianna
Kajaks T&F Club
10.12m
(33'2.25)
2
7
Roe, Maggie
Western Washingt
10.05m
(32'11.5)
1
8
Blakely, Sara
Seattle Universi
9.56m
(31'4.25)
1
9
Federicci, Amanda
Concordia-Portla
9.22m
(30'2.75)
2
9
Schireman, Sarah
Unattached
9.19m
(30'1.75)
1
10
Black, Ayesha
Western Oregon
9.02m
(29'7)
2
10
Clarke, Brianna
Seattle Pacific
9.00m
(29'6.25)
1
11
Morrison, Kaleigh
Hawaii Manoa
7.92m
(25'11.75)
1
12
Zietz, Greta
Washington
7.50m
(24'7.25)
1
--
Thatcher, Elizabeth
St Martin's
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sims, Caressa
Unattached
18.12m
(59'5.25)
2
2
Chaney, Erica
Eastern Washingt
16.72m
(54'10.25)
2
1
Covington, Asianna
Kajaks T&F Club
16.33m
(53'6.75)
1
3
Borden, Anika
Hawaii Manoa
15.75m
(51'8)
2
4
Dixson, Gabriella
Concordia-Portla
15.73m
(51'7.25)
2
5
MacCorquodale, Emma
Hawaii Manoa
15.57m
(51'0.75)
2
6
Federicci, Amanda
Concordia-Portla
15.11m
(49'6.75)
2
7
Freeman, Cassie
San Francisco St
14.92m
(48'11.25)
2
8
Frank-Kuhn, Joanna
Hawaii Manoa
14.69m
(48'2.25)
2
2
Tauvela, Vania
Eastern Washingt
14.55m
(47'8.75)
1
9
Daniels, Shreese
Unattached
14.08m
(46'2.25)
2
10
Musika, Luisa
San Francisco St
14.07m
(46'1.75)
2
3
Kennedy, Samantha
Kajaks T&F Club
14.02m
(45'11.75)
1
4
Wells, Lindsay
Western Washingt
13.68m
(44'10.5)
1
5
Zapien, Ana
Eastern Washingt
13.51m
(44'3.75)
1
11
Kenady, Sharayah
Concordia-Portla
13.47m
(44'2.25)
2
12
Juert, Christina
Kajaks T&F Club
12.88m
(42'3)
2
6
Deishl, Emilee
Eastern Washingt
12.44m
(40'9.75)
1
7
Coffey, Ashlee
Eastern Washingt
12.36m
(40'6.5)
1
8
Stray, Jasmine
Eastern Washingt
12.35m
(40'6)
1
9
Graff, Serena
Kajaks T&F Club
12.34m
(40'5.75)
1
10
Redmayne-Titley, Emily
Concordia-Portla
11.97m
(39'3.25)
1
11
Beck, Stephanie
Kajaks T&F Club
11.91m
(39'0.75)
1
12
Richards, Bethany
Seattle Universi
11.62m
(38'1.25)
1
13
Tank, Haley
Eastern Washingt
10.26m
(33'7.75)
1
14
Stewart, Richelle
Eastern Washingt
9.74m
(31'11.25)
1
15
Black, Ayesha
Western Oregon
8.11m
(26'7.25)
1
16
Blakely, Sara
Seattle Universi
7.53m
(24'8.25)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Saddleton, Sarah
Hawaii Manoa
1.73m
(5'8)
2
1
Brogdon, Jenny
Club Northwest
1.73m
(5'8)
2
3
Worthen, Ali
Seattle Pacific
1.68m
(5'6)
2
1
Iworima, Diepiriye
Simon Fraser
1.63m
(5'4)
1
4
Morrison, Kaleigh
Hawaii Manoa
1.63m
(5'4)
2
4
Soules, Caroline
Washington
1.63m
(5'4)
2
4
Aanstad, Brittany
Seattle Pacific
1.63m
(5'4)
2
4
Balentine, Samantha
Hawaii Manoa
1.63m
(5'4)
2
2
Verhovek, Alice
Washington
1.58m
(5'2)
1
2
Overdick, Amanda
Western Washingt
1.58m
(5'2)
1
2
Gross, Katy
Seattle Pacific
1.58m
(5'2)
1
2
Miller, Taymussa
Eastern Washingt
1.58m
(5'2)
1
8
Pelchar, Katie
Western Oregon
1.58m
(5'2)
2
8
Barnett, Rachelle
Simon Fraser
1.58m
(5'2)
2
6
Moiola, Meagen
San Francisco St
1.53m
(5'0)
1
6
Zietz, Greta
Washington
1.53m
(5'0)
1
6
Coffey, Sydney
Western Washingt
1.53m
(5'0)
1
6
Ramsey, Tara
Western Washingt
1.53m
(5'0)
1
6
Vinson, Joenisha
Portland State
1.53m
(5'0)
1
11
Yoro, Taylor
St Martin's
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
11
McCloud, Deborah
Warner Pacific
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
13
Warren, Arianna
Seattle Pacific
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
--
Wamsley, Jennifer
Eastern Washingt
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dixon-Smith, Brittni
Stanford
5.97m
(19'7)
nwi
4
2
Theisen, Brianne
Oregon
5.92m
(19'5)
nwi
4
1
Jacoy, Dominique
Concordia-Portla
5.78m
(18'11.5)
nwi
1
3
williams, jacqua
Unattached
5.68m
(18'7.5)
nwi
4
4
Newson, Lauryn
Oregon
5.58m
(18'3.5)
nwi
4
5
Rhodes, Rebecca
Oregon
5.54m
(18'2)
nwi
4
6
Skofstad, Amy
Oregon
5.50m
(18'0.5)
nwi
4
1
Lakes, Shaniae
Washington
5.43m
(17'9.75)
nwi
3
2
Schireman, Sarah
Unattached
5.42m
(17'9.25)
nwi
3
7
Bouyer, Kennadi
Unattached
5.39m
(17'8)
nwi
4
8
Iworima, Diepiriye
Simon Fraser
5.38m
(17'7.75)
nwi
4
3
Alexander, Alana
Washington
5.34m
(17'6)
nwi
3
9
Deyo, Krystal
Eastern Washingt
5.33m
(17'5.75)
nwi
4
4
Nielsen, Kendal
Unattached
5.29m
(17'4.25)
nwi
3
5
Crombeen, Charlotte
Simon Fraser
5.21m
(17'1)
nwi
3
5
ratcliff, jazmin
Unattached
5.21m
(17'1)
nwi
3
1
Sims, Crystal
Seattle Pacific
5.15m
(16'10.75)
nwi
2
7
Potter, Ashley
Western Oregon
5.14m
(16'10.25)
nwi
3
2
DeHart, Holly
Flying AJs
5.13m
(16'9.75)
nwi
2
10
Okoro, Brianna
Eastern Washingt
5.08m
(16'8)
nwi
4
3
Knowles, Dominique
San Francisco St
5.08m
(16'8)
nwi
2
8
Johnson, Michelle
Washington
5.06m
(16'7)
nwi
3
4
Nobbs, Natalie
Seattle Pacific
4.97m
(16'3.5)
nwi
2
5
Williams, Brandi
Unattached
4.91m
(16'1.25)
nwi
2
9
Rhode, Mercedes
Simon Fraser
4.87m
(15'11.5)
nwi
3
2
Templeton, Erin
British Columbia
4.86m
(15'11.25)
nwi
1
6
Coker, Alanna
Unattached
4.81m
(15'9.25)
nwi
2
10
Miranda, Trinna
Seattle Pacific
4.79m
(15'8.5)
nwi
3
7
Gross, Katy
Seattle Pacific
4.79m
(15'8.5)
nwi
2
8
Reff, Callie
Western Washingt
4.78m
(15'8)
nwi
2
11
Conley, Carina
Unattached
4.76m
(15'7.25)
nwi
3
3
Cobb, Liz
Eastern Washingt
4.76m
(15'7.25)
nwi
1
4
Coffey, Sydney
Western Washingt
4.75m
(15'7)
nwi
1
4
Weiks, Kaila
St Martin's
4.75m
(15'7)
nwi
1
9
Lewis, Kira
Seattle Pacific
4.75m
(15'7)
nwi
2
6
Bjornsson, Tanya
Western Washingt
4.74m
(15'6.5)
nwi
1
10
Cywinska, Agnes
British Columbia
4.71m
(15'5.25)
nwi
2
11
Holton, Brooklyn
Western Washingt
4.70m
(15'5)
nwi
2
7
Stigglebout, Chloe
Unattached
4.68m
(15'4.25)
nwi
1
12
Broomfield, Robyn
Simon Fraser
4.67m
(15'3.75)
nwi
2
8
Davis, Monika
Flying AJs
4.67m
(15'3.75)
nwi
1
9
King, Keza
Unattached
4.66m
(15'3.25)
nwi
1
13
Cook-Mackenzie, April
Simon Fraser
4.65m
(15'3)
nwi
2
14
Barnett, Rachelle
Simon Fraser
4.53m
(14'10.25)
nwi
2
10
Bateman, Kaytie
Seattle Universi
4.45m
(14'7)
nwi
1
11
Barnitz, Kathryn
Eastern Washingt
4.39m
(14'4.75)
nwi
1
15
Padrinao, Jessica
Simon Fraser
4.35m
(14'3.25)
nwi
2
12
crockrell, tierra
Unattached
4.04m
(13'3)
nwi
1
16
Gray, Courtney
Maryland-Eastern
4.04m
(13'3)
nwi
2
--
Webb, Melissa
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bailey, Mary
Western Oregon
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Williams, Shelby
Washington
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stewart, Brianna
Academy of Art U
12.04m
(39'6)
nwi
3
1
Knowles, Dominique
San Francisco St
11.77m
(38'7.25)
nwi
2
2
Lakes, Shaniae
Washington
11.72m
(38'5.25)
nwi
3
3
Alexander, Alana
Washington
11.61m
(38'1)
nwi
3
2
Nielsen, Kendal
Unattached
11.40m
(37'4.75)
nwi
2
4
Apine, Madara
Hawaii Manoa
11.38m
(37'4)
nwi
3
5
Mannucci, Morena
Eastern Washingt
11.32m
(37'1.5)
nwi
3
6
Templeton, Erin
British Columbia
11.26m
(36'11.25)
nwi
3
7
Pietka, Maggie
Oregon
11.18m
(36'8)
nwi
3
3
Jepsen, Elise
Eastern Washingt
10.99m
(36'0.5)
nwi
2
8
Potter, Ashley
Western Oregon
10.95m
(35'11)
nwi
3
4
Coker, Alanna
Unattached
10.82m
(35'5.75)
nwi
2
5
Walters, Emily
Seattle Universi
10.80m
(35'5)
nwi
2
1
Conley, Carina
Unattached
10.78m
(35'4.25)
nwi
1
9
Fleishman, Lindsey
Washington
10.65m
(34'11.25)
nwi
3
6
King, Keza
Unattached
10.58m
(34'8.5)
nwi
2
7
Sackeyfio, Julianna
St Martin's
10.43m
(34'2.5)
nwi
2
2
Davis, Katie
Unattached
10.33m
(33'10.5)
nwi
1
3
Marzano, Allyssa
Flying AJs
10.29m
(33'9)
nwi
1
4
Miranda, Trinna
Seattle Pacific
10.24m
(33'7)
nwi
1
--
Richards, Mary
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
starks, miko
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Reff, Callie
Western Washingt
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Nye, Athena
Seattle Pacific
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Sass, Kristin
Concordia-Portla
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Luna, Amanda
Seattle Universi
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Urbany, Becca
Seattle Universi
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wamsley, Jennifer
Eastern Washingt
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Stigglebout, Chloe
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Johnson, Michelle
Washington
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stefanidi, Katerina
Stanford
4.41m
(14'5.5)
2
2
Gergel, Melissa
Oregon
4.31m
(14'1.5)
2
3
Pena, Tori
Unattached
4.21m
(13'9.75)
2
4
Viuf, Katherine
Unattached
4.11m
(13'5.75)
2
5
Roskelley, Jordan
Oregon
4.01m
(13'1.75)
2
6
Ross, Kortney
Oregon
3.76m
(12'4)
2
6
Owsinski, Kristina
Willamette Strid
3.76m
(12'4)
2
6
Zingheim, Katie
Unattached
3.76m
(12'4)
2
6
Miller, Logan
Washington
3.76m
(12'4)
2
10
Mudlo, Kelly
Washington
3.61m
(11'10)
2
1
Peaslee, Melissa
Seattle Pacific
3.46m
(11'4)
1
2
Arneson, Mariah
Carroll (MT)
3.31m
(10'10.25)
1
2
Swift, Hannah
Unattached
3.31m
(10'10.25)
1
2
Arneson, Marisa
Carroll (MT)
3.31m
(10'10.25)
1
2
Perry, Eva
Unattached
3.31m
(10'10.25)
1
2
Schumacher, Terra
Seattle Pacific
3.31m
(10'10.25)
1
2
Schaefer, Kara
Unattached
3.31m
(10'10.25)
1
2
Reynolds, Georgia
Unattached
3.31m
(10'10.25)
1
2
Taylor, Robin
Eastern Washingt
3.31m
(10'10.25)
1
10
Hall, Mackenzie
Eastern Washingt
3.16m
(10'4.25)
1
10
Jordan, Rachel
Eastern Washingt
3.16m
(10'4.25)
1
10
Wren, Klarissa
Washington
3.16m
(10'4.25)
1
10
Johnson, Ariel
Seattle Universi
3.16m
(10'4.25)
1
14
Palmer, Brienna
Western Washingt
3.01m
(9'10.5)
1
14
Craig, Kira
Unattached
3.01m
(9'10.5)
1
14
Puckett, Amy Jo
Western Washingt
3.01m
(9'10.5)
1
14
DiMarco, Diana
Western Washingt
3.01m
(9'10.5)
1
14
Anderson, Karis
Western Washingt
3.01m
(9'10.5)
1
14
Gillespie, Kaycee
Concordia-Portla
3.01m
(9'10.5)
1
14
Kintz, Brita
Willamette Strid
3.01m
(9'10.5)
1
14
Whiteside, Samantha
Unattached
3.01m
(9'10.5)
1
--
Howe, Elizabeth
Western Washingt
NH
(--)
1
--
Lubke, Sara
Carroll (MT)
NH
(--)
1
--
Johnson, Jennifer
St Martin's
NH
(--)
1
--
Hall, Chloe
Eastern Washingt
NH
(--)
1
--
Hull, Samantha
St Martin's
NH
(--)
1
--
Schnapp, Ashley
Washington
NH
(--)
2
--
Fjeran, Talyor
Washington
NH
(--)
2
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#uw-indoor-preview
#washington
#dempsey-indoor
#seattle
#huskies
More news
2011 Results - New Mexico Cherry and Silver Invitational
2011 Entries - Washington Indoor Preview
907 shares:
Washington Indoor Preview
,
Academy of Art University Track and Field and Cross Country - San Francisco, California
,
Asics
,
Atq Ambassadores
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Stanford University Track and Field and Cross Country - Palo Alto, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
3
2023
36
3
2022
24
4
2021
27
5
2020
8
2
2019
33
5
2018
17
5
2017
15
6
2016
40
37
557
2015
50
116
2014
60
52
36
10
2013
91
128
2
2012
165
78
20
2011
189
23
2010
183
21
2009
105
11
2008
65
9
1
2007
9
3
2006
2
2005
1
2004
1
Show 18 more
Hashtags
#uw-indoor-preview
#washington
#dempsey-indoor
#seattle
#huskies
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!