RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Stanford University Track and Field and Cross Country - Palo Alto, California
Cardinals
Palo Alto, California, 94305, United States
Report
Block
9 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Arianna Lambie
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
13
)
View
News (
12
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2003 / 2004 - (1 articles)
2004 / 2005 - (1 articles)
2005 / 2006 - (1 articles)
2006 / 2007 - (3 articles)
2007 / 2008 - (6 articles)
All News
Search
2008 Results - Washington Indoor Preview
Published by
Matt Scherer
Jan 16th 2008, 6:18pm
Comments
Washington Indoor Preview
- Jan 17, 2008
Seattle, WA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Apu Elite
Atq Ambassadores
Bellevue Community College
Bowerman Athletic Club
British Columbia
Brooks Eastside
CB
Central Oregon
Central Washington
Club 185 Striders
Club Northwest
Concordia-Portland
COTC
Dare to Dream
Doyle TC
Evergreen
Federal Way Trac
High Voltage
Idaho
Kajaks T&F Club
Metro Athletic Club
Mission Valley Track and Field Club
Montana
Mullet Bullet Mu
Mullet Bullet Pr
Nike
Northwest
NW Christian-Lacey
Obama '08
Ocean Athlet
Oregon
OTC Elite
Pacific United
Portland
Portland State
Portland Track C
Puget Sound
Raising the Bar
Run Flagstaff
Seattle Masters
Seattle Pacific
Seattle University
Simon Fraser
Skyview
South Eugene
St Martin's
Stanford
Striders TC
Stumptown TC
T8NT
Team Mullet Bull
Team XO
Trafford AC
UCLA
Unattached
USA Next Level Elite
UW Alum
Valley Royals
Victoria
VS Athletics TC
Washington
Western Oregon
Western Washington
Whatcom
Willamette Striders
WSTC
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
300m
|
400m
|
600m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
300m
|
400m
|
600m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bailey, Ryan
Unattached
06.78
nwi
2
2
Sturdivant, Andre
Doyle TC
06.91
nwi
2
3
Taylor, Nathan
Metro Athletic C
06.96
nwi
2
4
Turner, Joseph
Washington
07.02
nwi
2
5
Fisicaro, Ryan
Stanford
07.03
nwi
2
1
Mor, Tal
T8NT
07.07
nwi
1
2
Belch, Danny
Stanford
07.09
nwi
1
3
Dahl, Eric
Team XO
07.13
nwi
1
4
Dargie, Andrew
Stanford
07.17
nwi
1
5
Giuffre, Mike
British Columbia
07.18
nwi
1
6
Harewood, Marcus
Unattached
07.19
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bailey, Ryan
Unattached
06.79
nwi
6
1
Taylor, Nathan
Metro Athletic C
06.85
nwi
4
1
Clay, Bryan
Nike
06.85
nwi
9
2
Sturdivant, Andre
Doyle TC
06.90
nwi
9
1
Fisicaro, Ryan
Stanford
07.01
nwi
1
2
Turner, Joseph
Washington
07.05
nwi
6
3
Dahl, Eric
Team XO
07.08
nwi
9
1
Mor, Tal
T8NT
07.09
nwi
7
2
Belch, Danny
Stanford
07.11
nwi
4
1
Dargie, Andrew
Stanford
07.15
nwi
3
3
Giuffre, Mike
British Columbia
07.18
nwi
4
1
Harewood, Marcus
Unattached
07.19
nwi
2
4
Newsom, Derek
Unattached
07.19
nwi
9
2
Jackson, Freddy
USA Next Level E
07.21
nwi
1
1
Mack, Bryan
Unattached
07.23
nwi
8
1
Sepe, Derek
Unattached
07.24
nwi
5
2
Brown, Jacob
Team XO
07.25
nwi
5
2
Alexander, Bobby
Unattached
07.26
nwi
3
3
Fussell, Christopher
Seattle Universi
07.26
nwi
5
1
Bennett, Phillip
Unattached
07.27
nwi
10
2
Cain, Josh
Unattached
07.27
nwi
8
3
Glover, Travis
Seattle Universi
07.29
nwi
6
4
Udell, Zeb
Western Oregon
07.30
nwi
6
3
Sears, Brandon
Portland State
07.33
nwi
3
5
Wells, Dylan
Western Oregon
07.34
nwi
9
2
carpenter, kevin
Portland Track C
07.35
nwi
7
3
Warren, Vernell
Oregon
07.35
nwi
1
2
Krulee, Marty
Unattached
07.36
nwi
2
4
Rogstad, Matt
Central Washingt
07.36
nwi
4
4
Walker, Sean
Unattached
07.37
nwi
5
3
baker, david
Unattached
07.38
nwi
2
4
II, Ronald Dudley
Unattached
07.38
nwi
1
4
Smith, Jesse
Unattached
07.38
nwi
3
2
Thompson, Chandler
Unattached
07.41
nwi
10
5
Luscutoff, Andy
Western Oregon
07.41
nwi
3
3
Sanda, Hisashi
Unattached
07.44
nwi
7
3
Garner, DeMarcus
Striders TC
07.44
nwi
8
4
Threet, Joshua
Western Oregon
07.48
nwi
7
4
Carl, Lance
Washington
07.48
nwi
7
3
Nicolas, Dennis
Simon Fraser
07.53
nwi
10
6
Li, Kevin
Western Washingt
07.58
nwi
3
5
Halligan, Korey
Central Oregon
07.60
nwi
4
5
Mitchell, John
Unattached
07.68
nwi
6
4
Collins, Nick
Central Washingt
07.77
nwi
8
6
Stark, Aaron
Unattached
07.81
nwi
4
6
Sankhagowit, Jeff
Unattached
07.87
nwi
9
4
Whitehall, TJ
Unattached
07.92
nwi
10
5
Pizza, Greg
Unattached
07.94
nwi
5
5
Miller, Jason
Unattached
07.96
nwi
1
4
millerbis, alvin
Unattached
08.32
nwi
2
Mens 60m Masters
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Krulee, Marty
Unattached
07.36
nwi
2
2
Jett, Rod
Unattached
07.42
nwi
2
1
Dickson, Tom
Valley Royals
07.64
nwi
1
3
Pizza, Greg
Unattached
07.95
nwi
2
4
Roberson, James
Unattached
07.96
nwi
2
2
Copeland, Scott
Unattached
07.99
nwi
1
5
Blake, Aaron
Unattached
08.03
nwi
2
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bailey, Ryan
Unattached
21.69
nwi
1
1
Garrett, LaBronze
Doyle TC
22.33
nwi
3
2
Sturdivant, Andre
Doyle TC
22.38
nwi
1
1
Newton, adam
Unattached
22.56
nwi
6
2
Boss, Andrew
Simon Fraser
22.86
nwi
3
1
Douglas-Davis, Demetrius
Striders TC
22.88
nwi
2
2
Bennett, Phillip
Unattached
22.96
nwi
6
3
Rogstad, Matt
Central Washingt
22.99
nwi
3
1
Benjamin, D'Andre
Seattle Universi
23.27
nwi
5
2
Giuffre, Mike
British Columbia
23.55
nwi
2
3
Clark, Nic
Unattached
23.85
nwi
2
4
Threet, Joshua
Western Oregon
23.95
nwi
3
4
Dittrich, Bernd
Simon Fraser
23.95
nwi
3
2
Erhart, Roy
Unattached
23.96
nwi
5
3
Gruger, Shane
Western Washingt
24.14
nwi
5
1
II, Ronald Dudley
Unattached
24.33
nwi
4
3
Velasquez, Charles
Central Washingt
24.38
nwi
6
1
Dye, Alex
Western Washingt
24.73
nwi
7
4
Halligan, Korey
Central Oregon
25.07
nwi
6
2
Stark, Aaron
Unattached
25.52
nwi
4
3
Ellington, Robert
Striders TC
26.03
nwi
4
2
Copeland, Scott
Unattached
26.21
nwi
7
3
Roberson, James
Unattached
26.23
nwi
7
4
Blake, Aaron
Unattached
27.21
nwi
7
Mens 300m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Boase, Jordan
Washington
33.14
1
2
Alexander, Phil
Oregon
33.42
1
1
Eaton, Ashton
Oregon
33.93
2
2
Fredrickson, James
Washington
33.99
2
3
Dillon, Marcus
Oregon
34.32
1
4
Barlow, Chad
Oregon
34.42
1
1
Huske, Jared
Oregon
35.18
3
3
Turner, Joseph
Washington
35.19
2
4
Chenery, Mark
Victoria
35.61
2
2
Rollinger, Trevor
Portland State
35.76
3
1
Sears, Brandon
Portland State
36.02
4
2
Bradley, Myles
Stanford
36.04
4
5
Coleman, Durell
Stanford
36.04
1
3
Martin, Daniel
Pacific United
36.10
3
1
Massey, Lloyd
Western Oregon
36.82
6
1
Belch, Danny
Stanford
36.85
5
3
Fisicaro, Ryan
Stanford
36.86
4
2
Samuel, Cole
Western Oregon
37.00
5
2
Trubachik, Nick
Portland State
37.18
6
4
Acheson, Kyle
Washington
37.27
4
3
Garner, DeMarcus
Striders TC
37.46
5
3
Odoemene, Udoka
Seattle Universi
38.79
6
5
Pierre, Miguel
Whatcom
39.00
4
1
Korte, Matthew
Portland
39.12
7
2
Miller, Jason
Unattached
39.21
7
4
Werner, Jordan
Western Oregon
39.27
6
3
Massey, Marc
Seattle Universi
40.10
7
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bennett, LaRon
Doyle TC
48.58
1
2
Parish, Matt
Unattached
48.84
1
3
Garrett, LaBronze
Doyle TC
49.85
1
1
Douglas-Davis, Demetrius
Striders TC
50.36
2
1
Boss, Andrew
Simon Fraser
50.50
3
2
Estep, Blake
Western Oregon
50.55
2
2
O'Connell, Matt
Western Washingt
51.02
3
3
Wargo, Ben
Western Washingt
51.21
3
4
Sullivan, Daniel
Seattle Universi
51.24
3
4
Howard, Duron
Pacific United
51.26
1
1
Reed, Jimmy
Northwest
51.54
8
5
Brydson, Colby
Central Washingt
51.62
3
3
Allen, Loyal
Seattle Universi
51.69
2
1
Martinez, Jude
Seattle Universi
51.80
6
4
Edwards, Darren
Western Washingt
51.80
2
2
Erhart, Roy
Unattached
51.83
6
1
Jackson, Freddy
USA Next Level E
52.11
4
2
Miller, Robin
COTC
52.47
4
3
Velasquez, Charles
Central Washingt
52.69
4
1
Richardson, Jerimiah
Western Oregon
52.72
5
1
Lara, Ryan
Evergreen
52.90
7
4
Gerry, Bryan
St Martin's
52.93
4
2
Dittrich, Bernd
Simon Fraser
53.25
5
2
David, Toby
Western Washingt
53.39
7
3
DesJardin, Marc
Western Oregon
53.47
5
3
Johnson, Carl
Western Washingt
53.53
6
4
Hickey, Clint
Western Oregon
53.66
5
4
Inge, Jerome
Northwest
53.67
6
5
III, Maurice Noland
Unattached
53.68
5
5
gundel, andy
Unattached
54.14
6
1
Snyder, Maxx
Western Washingt
54.74
9
2
Morales, Gabriel
Western Washingt
55.48
9
3
Vogel, Ryan
Unattached
55.66
7
3
Hunt, Marshall
Unattached
56.50
9
2
carter, anthony
Unattached
56.76
8
3
Dunn, Griffin
Unattached
58.78
8
4
nance, adam
Unattached
59.42
8
5
Haroold, Cody
Unattached
1:01.08
8
Mens 600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stember, Michael
UCLA
1:19.65
1
2
Rideout, Mike
Pacific United
1:20.77
1
3
Still, Kyle
Washington
1:21.21
1
4
Freeman, Tim
Washington
1:21.34
1
5
Vaartnou, Nick
Victoria
1:21.95
1
6
Green, Brandon
Victoria
1:22.17
1
7
Timpe, Miles
Washington
1:22.84
1
8
Ancell, Zach
Oregon
1:23.68
1
1
Millage, Jaimie
Simon Fraser
1:23.97
2
9
Hersey, Eric
Oregon
1:24.33
1
2
Alestar, Stuart
British Columbia
1:24.47
2
3
Daeschel, Aaron
Simon Fraser
1:24.64
2
4
Overs, Thomas
Simon Fraser
1:25.86
2
5
Fricker, Austin
Unattached
1:25.95
2
6
Ackley, Marshall
Oregon
1:28.30
2
7
Norton, Jesse
Whatcom
1:29.14
2
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Asafo-Agyei, Raphael
Trafford AC
1:49.10
4
2
Primm, Cory
UCLA
1:50.09
4
3
Wieczorek, Mark
Team XO
1:50.29
4
4
Fisher, Jeff
Team XO
1:51.63
4
5
Crawford, Scott
UCLA
1:52.35
4
6
Casteel, A.J.
Oregon
1:52.68
4
7
Mazzei, Darren
Victoria
1:53.75
4
8
Lemay, Keith
Western Washingt
1:54.84
4
1
Fassler, Jesse
Portland State
1:55.23
3
9
Seed, Leif
Unattached
1:55.32
4
2
Fraser, Seth
Simon Fraser
1:57.29
3
3
Fraser, Chad
Simon Fraser
1:57.62
3
4
Holmes, Brookman
Portland State
1:58.07
3
5
Ordona, Logan
Washington
1:58.99
3
6
Cameron, Will
Western Washingt
1:59.54
3
7
Culley, Mitchell
Simon Fraser
1:59.77
3
8
Lampi, Kyle
Western Washingt
1:59.89
3
9
Millage, Jaimie
Simon Fraser
2:00.01
3
10
Mallie, Daniel
Victoria
2:00.45
4
1
Abraham, Nick
Western Washingt
2:00.57
2
10
Smith, Nick
Unattached
2:01.16
3
2
Smith, Matt
Unattached
2:01.52
2
3
Cuniff, Jacob
Unattached
2:02.25
2
4
Miller, Graham
Seattle Universi
2:02.52
2
5
Bjella, Keith
Portland State
2:02.98
2
6
Johnson, Tom
Central Washingt
2:03.47
2
1
Goman, Charlie
Portland State
2:03.81
1
2
McCluskie, Shane
British Columbia
2:04.31
1
3
Harvey, Nicholas
St Martin's
2:05.07
1
7
Roberson, Jesse
Western Washingt
2:05.14
2
4
Shiach, Ian
Unattached
2:05.61
1
8
poplawski, alex
Unattached
2:07.80
2
5
commeree, hew
Portland Track C
2:07.84
1
9
Williams, Jamar
Striders TC
2:08.09
2
6
Rockwell, Liam
Evergreen
2:09.28
1
7
Kollgaard, Adam
Seattle Universi
2:09.67
1
10
Sauer, Kristofor
Unattached
2:10.73
2
8
Hopper, Dylan
Unattached
2:11.58
1
9
Pinkstaff, Brian
Portland State
2:14.65
1
10
Feero, Alex
NW Christian-Lac
2:20.32
1
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Leer, Will
OTC Elite
3:59.83
4
2
O'Brien, Sean
OTC Elite
4:00.18
4
3
Barnes, Laef
UCLA
4:03.28
4
4
gallo, anthony
Run Flagstaff
4:03.86
4
5
Broderick, Kalpanatit
Team XO
4:07.25
4
6
Wall, Scott
Oregon
4:08.12
4
1
Kwiatkowski, Chris
Oregon
4:08.84
3
2
Mallie, Daniel
Victoria
4:09.30
3
3
Schmitt, Jake
Washington
4:09.67
3
4
Ahl, Chris
Washington
4:10.96
3
5
McDonald, Maxwell
Washington
4:11.13
3
6
Wilkie, Mark
Unattached
4:12.19
3
7
Patterson, Marlon
UCLA
4:12.45
3
8
Williams, Charlie
Washington
4:14.15
3
7
Haddan, Mike
UCLA
4:15.26
4
9
Riak, John
St Martin's
4:16.27
3
10
Seed, Leif
Unattached
4:18.41
3
11
Culley, Mitchell
Simon Fraser
4:23.72
3
1
Grimes, Bennett
Western Washingt
4:25.57
2
2
Pierson, Etienne
Washington
4:25.90
2
3
Bruchet, Luc
Ocean Athlet
4:27.00
2
4
Hole, Nigel
British Columbia
4:27.04
2
5
Nichol, Stephen
Simon Fraser
4:28.46
2
6
Moskowitz, Shane
Unattached
4:29.17
2
7
Elliot, Zach
Mullet Bullet Pr
4:31.41
2
8
Augustyniak, Walker
Unattached
4:31.44
2
9
Fujii, Grant
Western Washingt
4:32.11
2
10
Yorges, Chris
Unattached
4:32.34
2
1
Dull, Jeff
Seattle Pacific
4:34.10
1
11
Pucket, Jerrod
Mullet Bullet Pr
4:34.51
2
12
Cronkhite, Corey
Central Washingt
4:34.94
2
13
Holmes, Brookman
Portland State
4:35.11
2
2
myers, erik
Club 185 Strider
4:35.99
1
14
Haworth, Chris
Pacific United
4:36.08
2
3
Phillips, John
Seattle Pacific
4:37.29
1
4
Kirtner, Samuel
Obama '08
4:37.39
1
5
Paulk, Kevin
Bowerman Athleti
4:38.98
1
6
Jones, Eric
Evergreen
4:41.30
1
6
Leeson, Brian
Unattached
4:41.30
1
8
Maunu, Toby
Unattached
4:42.71
1
9
Weinman, Casey
South Eugene
4:43.25
1
15
Pierson, Seth
Unattached
4:43.66
2
16
Gatbunton, Josh
St Martin's
4:43.82
2
10
Carper, Brian
Seattle Pacific
4:45.14
1
11
Santos, Matt
Western Washingt
4:46.39
1
12
Croft, James
Mullet Bullet Pr
4:47.60
1
13
Dennis, Chris
Whatcom
4:50.58
1
14
Bryant, Jon
Mullet Bullet Pr
4:55.64
1
15
Cushman, Micah
NW Christian-Lac
4:59.46
1
16
Holden, Justin
NW Christian-Lac
5:03.47
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bayley, Tim
Unattached
8:10.28
2
2
Ramos, Austin
UCLA
8:16.17
2
3
Garner, Eric
UW Alum
8:16.46
2
4
Mocko, Chris
Stanford
8:19.38
2
5
Shackleton, Kyle
UCLA
8:20.25
2
6
Jackson, David
Victoria
8:20.80
2
7
Hagenbach, Henry
UCLA
8:22.28
2
8
Crabill, Alex
UCLA
8:22.36
2
9
Shackleton, Drew
UCLA
8:23.18
2
10
Gant, Dylan
Simon Fraser
8:26.42
2
11
Sullivan, Kevin
UCLA
8:27.68
2
12
Riley, Jacob
Stanford
8:30.09
2
13
Anzures, Marco
UCLA
8:32.17
2
14
Hendrick, Duncan
Montana
8:36.96
2
14
Carlos, Shane
Unattached
8:36.96
2
16
Chester, Sean
Victoria
8:40.18
2
17
Endicott, Nate
Portland State
8:43.92
2
18
Childs, Cliff
Victoria
8:46.56
2
19
Haas, Jacob
Stumptown TC
8:47.64
2
20
Chesimet, Kemboi
Unattached
8:49.14
2
21
Badley, Tim
Concordia-Portla
8:49.46
2
22
McAuliffe, Patrick
Unattached
8:49.84
2
1
Bedell, Sam
Western Washingt
8:51.75
1
23
Alvarado, Nicholas
Seattle Universi
8:53.05
2
2
Meis, Chad
Seattle Pacific
8:53.32
1
3
Cronin, Jesse
Portland State
8:55.18
1
4
Berhe, Yonas
Unattached
8:55.74
1
5
Medhaug, Blake
Western Washingt
8:59.12
1
6
Fleming, Tom
Victoria
9:00.30
1
7
Elliot, Josh
Team Mullet Bull
9:01.67
1
8
Brill, Eric
Western Washingt
9:03.05
1
9
Englund, Justin
Federal Way Trac
9:03.34
1
10
Buchan, John
Victoria
9:04.60
1
11
Elliot, Zach
Mullet Bullet Pr
9:04.87
1
12
Terry, Darrell
Portland State
9:07.48
1
13
Dominguez, Alejandro
Unattached
9:10.88
1
14
Mavis, Anders
Western Washingt
9:14.78
1
15
Henderson, Eric
Portland State
9:14.85
1
16
Jenkins, Cory
Whatcom
9:14.86
1
17
Croutworst, Alex
Northwest
9:15.04
1
18
McConnell, Jason
Unattached
9:16.89
1
19
Lance, Jordan
Seattle Pacific
9:18.02
1
20
Rockenbach, Brian
Central Washingt
9:19.42
1
21
Heitzinger, Hans
Seattle Universi
9:19.85
1
22
Lalonde, Steven
St Martin's
9:25.28
1
23
Nuland, Michael Van
Seattle Universi
9:27.54
1
24
Wakefield, Brett
Simon Fraser
9:29.16
1
25
Seamster, Scott
Seattle Pacific
9:29.66
1
26
Feeney, Trevor
Simon Fraser
9:30.48
1
27
Henderson, Ian
Portland State
9:31.79
1
28
Adams, Alec
Seattle Universi
9:36.21
1
29
Chi, Timothy
Bellevue Communi
9:38.12
1
30
Obluck, Tris
St Martin's
9:45.23
1
31
Walsh, Tyler
Unattached
9:51.39
1
32
Williams, Jamar
Striders TC
10:21.10
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bradley, Myles
Stanford
07.90
nwi
2
2
Clay, Bryan
Nike
07.93
nwi
2
3
Eaton, Ashton
Oregon
08.10
nwi
2
4
Bailey, Ryan
Unattached
08.11
nwi
2
5
Huske, Jared
Oregon
08.17
nwi
2
1
jordan, stephone
High Voltage
08.18
nwi
2
2
Jett, Rod
Unattached
08.19
nwi
2
1
Sparks, Matt
Apu Elite
08.25
nwi
1
3
warner, steven
Unattached
08.60
nwi
2
1
Lewis, Sean
Dare to Dream
08.69
nwi
1
2
Massey, Lloyd
Western Oregon
08.73
nwi
1
2
Taylor, Bennett
Unattached
09.08
nwi
1
3
Hickman, Josh
USA Next Level E
09.26
nwi
1
4
Robinson, Denzel
High Voltage
09.57
nwi
1
5
martyn, Joshua
Unattached
10.07
nwi
1
4
Hopkins, Jerroid
Unattached
10.12
nwi
2
5
Tucker, Ricardo
Unattached
10.16
nwi
2
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bailey, Ryan
Unattached
07.97
nwi
1
1
Clay, Bryan
Nike
08.02
nwi
7
1
Eaton, Ashton
Oregon
08.12
nwi
4
1
Bradley, Myles
Stanford
08.13
nwi
5
1
Huske, Jared
Oregon
08.16
nwi
3
2
Shkuratov, Alexey
Oregon
08.38
nwi
4
2
jordan, stephone
High Voltage
08.40
nwi
7
1
Sparks, Matt
Apu Elite
08.41
nwi
6
3
Smith, Jesse
Unattached
08.43
nwi
7
3
Massey, Lloyd
Western Oregon
08.63
nwi
4
2
Randolph, Chris
Club Northwest
08.67
nwi
5
2
Freeman, Josh
Unattached
08.75
nwi
3
2
Ferleman, Andrew
Washington
08.75
nwi
6
3
Trubachik, Nick
Portland State
08.92
nwi
6
4
Benjamin, D'Andre
Seattle Universi
08.97
nwi
6
1
Wargo, Ben
Western Washingt
09.03
nwi
2
2
Luscutoff, Andy
Western Oregon
09.03
nwi
1
3
Myhre, Kevin
Western Washingt
09.06
nwi
3
3
Ackley, Marshall
Oregon
09.06
nwi
5
4
Woolf, Tommy
Western Oregon
09.08
nwi
5
2
Fitz, Jason
Unattached
09.11
nwi
2
2
Werner, Jordan
Western Oregon
09.11
nwi
2
3
Hickey, Clint
Western Oregon
09.27
nwi
1
4
McCoy, Scott
Central Washingt
09.46
nwi
2
4
Moen, Kevin
Western Washingt
09.49
nwi
4
4
Martinelli, Brian
Western Washingt
09.58
nwi
1
5
Poshusta, Robert
Seattle Universi
09.80
nwi
5
5
Stark, Aaron
Unattached
09.85
nwi
4
4
Morales, Gabriel
Western Washingt
10.16
nwi
3
4
Neary, Devon
Striders TC
10.20
nwi
7
5
Kinney, Vince
Portland State
10.30
nwi
7
5
Noble, Bobby
Washington
10.35
nwi
6
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tba, Tba,
Tba, Tba
Oregon
3:17.42
3
2
Tba, Tba,
Tba, Tba
Oregon
3:17.51
3
3
Bjella
,
Fassler
,
Holmes
,
Rollinge
Portland State
3:24.58
3
1
O'Connel
,
Myhre
,
Wargo
,
Edwards
Western Washingt
3:28.37
2
2
Allen
,
Fussell
,
Benjamin
,
Poshusta
Seattle Universi
3:30.07
2
1
Brydson
,
Pankiewi
,
Rogstad
,
Velasque
Central Washingt
3:30.29
1
2
Snyder
,
Iverson
,
Morales
,
Lemay
Western Washingt
3:35.44
1
3
Relay Team
Western Washingt
3:37.97
1
3
Relay Team
Central Oregon
3:38.57
2
4
Glover
,
Sullivan
,
Martinez
,
Massey
Seattle Universi
3:40.34
1
5
Harvey
,
Gatbunto
,
Gerry
,
Pedro
St Martin's
3:44.30
1
Mens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Oregon
9:44.22
1
2
Marpole-
,
Coleman
,
Reed
,
Gruenewa
Stanford
9:51.53
1
3
Devries
,
Dargie
,
Evans
,
Sullivan
Stanford
9:53.06
1
4
Chadaser, Sethaser,
Gant, Millage
Simon Fraser
10:31.01
1
5
Johnson
,
Gundel
,
Pankiewi
,
Cronkhit
Central Washingt
11:19.17
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clay, Bryan
Nike
15.69m
(51'5.5)
2
1
Carl, Leon
Concordia-Portla
14.83m
(48'7.75)
3
2
Valdez, Matt
Central Washingt
14.45m
(47'4.75)
3
3
Penny, Scott
Oregon
14.30m
(46'10.75)
3
4
Varkevisser, Brandon
Western Washingt
14.16m
(46'5.25)
3
2
Horn, Randall
Oregon
13.76m
(45'1.5)
2
5
Barrett, Robert
Western Oregon
13.58m
(44'6.5)
3
1
Anderson, Richard
Washington
13.46m
(44'1.75)
1
2
Washington, Sam
St Martin's
13.31m
(43'8)
1
3
Fischer, Tyler
Central Washingt
13.11m
(43'0)
2
4
Trubachik, Nick
Portland State
13.01m
(42'8)
2
6
Elder, Ben
Unattached
12.88m
(42'3)
3
5
Slowey, Jason
Western Oregon
12.79m
(41'11.5)
2
6
Hoffman, Michael
Western Washingt
12.68m
(41'7)
2
3
Rockenbach, Jaret
Portland State
12.46m
(40'10.5)
1
7
Vavricka, Michael
St Martin's
12.27m
(40'3)
2
7
Haase, Nick
Portland State
12.26m
(40'2.5)
3
8
Michaelson, Bryant
Western Washingt
12.13m
(39'9.5)
2
9
Freeman, Josh
Unattached
11.83m
(38'9.75)
2
4
Lloyd, Will
Western Washingt
11.16m
(36'7.25)
1
5
Harrison, Alex
Western Washingt
11.07m
(36'3.75)
1
6
Ferleman, Andrew
Washington
11.02m
(36'1.75)
1
7
Noble, Bobby
Washington
10.28m
(33'8.5)
1
8
Carl, Lance
Washington
9.52m
(31'2.75)
1
9
Loquvam, Jacob
St Martin's
8.63m
(28'3.75)
1
10
Puckett, Joshua
St Martin's
7.96m
(26'1.25)
1
Mens Shot Put Masters/HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pulsipher, Michael
Unattached
14.71m
(48'3)
1
2
Kneip, Neal
Unattached
13.65m
(44'9.25)
1
3
Haroold, Cody
Unattached
11.29m
(37'0.25)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stray, Jordan
Oregon
17.30m
(56'9)
2
2
Marin, Anthony
Western Oregon
17.04m
(55'10.75)
2
3
Johnson, Steven
Oregon
16.66m
(54'7.75)
2
4
Penny, Scott
Oregon
15.98m
(52'5)
2
5
Fischer, Tyler
Central Washingt
15.97m
(52'4.5)
2
6
Drelleshak, Jeremiah
Concordia-Portla
15.83m
(51'11)
2
1
Ostler, Mychal
Central Washingt
14.82m
(48'7.25)
1
7
Valdez, Matt
Central Washingt
14.57m
(47'9.5)
2
2
Kneip, Neal
Unattached
14.24m
(46'8.5)
1
3
Barrett, Robert
Western Oregon
13.95m
(45'9)
1
4
Haase, Nick
Portland State
13.45m
(44'1.5)
1
5
Horn, Randall
Oregon
12.62m
(41'4.75)
1
6
Elder, Ben
Unattached
12.24m
(40'1.75)
1
7
Hoffman, Michael
Western Washingt
12.20m
(40'0.25)
1
8
Washington, Sam
St Martin's
11.68m
(38'3.75)
1
8
Rockenbach, Jaret
Portland State
10.46m
(34'3.75)
2
9
Michaelson, Bryant
Western Washingt
9.77m
(32'0.5)
1
10
Slowey, Jason
Western Oregon
9.53m
(31'3)
1
11
Vavricka, Michael
St Martin's
8.89m
(29'2)
1
--
Varkevisser, Brandon
Western Washingt
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Matschiner, Andrew
Seattle Pacific
FOUL
(--)
2
Mens Weight Throw Masters/HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Richards, Zack
Unattached
19.42m
(63'8.5)
1
2
Mathews, George
Seattle Masters
19.23m
(63'1)
1
3
Summers, David
Unattached
10.28m
(33'8.5)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mason, Michael
British Columbia
2.30m
(7'6.5)
2
2
Johnson, Kyley
Team XO
2.19m
(7'2)
2
3
Swartz, Shawn
Unattached
2.06m
(6'9)
2
3
Frederick, Norris
Washington
2.06m
(6'9)
2
5
Warren, Vernell
Oregon
2.01m
(6'7)
2
6
Randolph, Chris
Club Northwest
1.96m
(6'5)
2
6
O'Connell, A.J.
Oregon
1.96m
(6'5)
2
1
Wegner, Robert
Western Oregon
1.91m
(6'3)
1
1
Martinelli, Brian
Western Washingt
1.91m
(6'3)
1
8
Brockman, Keefe
Western Washingt
1.91m
(6'3)
2
8
Ojala, Kai
Unattached
1.91m
(6'3)
2
8
Bailey, Cam
CB
1.91m
(6'3)
2
3
Fishel, Cody
Unattached
1.86m
(6'1)
1
3
Lusby, Cory
Unattached
1.86m
(6'1)
1
5
Woolf, Tommy
Western Oregon
1.81m
(5'11.25)
1
5
sauvain, travis
Unattached
1.81m
(5'11.25)
1
5
Hickey, Clint
Western Oregon
1.81m
(5'11.25)
1
8
Freeman, Josh
Unattached
1.76m
(5'9.25)
1
8
Dixon, Michael
Unattached
1.76m
(5'9.25)
1
8
Fox, Pat
Unattached
1.76m
(5'9.25)
1
--
Ferleman, Andrew
Washington
NH
(--)
1
--
Dressler, Tim
Concordia-Portla
NH
(--)
1
--
McMurry, Mykeelo
Concordia-Portla
NH
(--)
1
--
Loeffler, Nick
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Morgan, Michael-Sean
Simon Fraser
NH
(--)
2
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Frederick, Norris
Washington
7.84m
(25'8.5)
nwi
3
2
Clay, Bryan
Nike
7.42m
(24'4)
nwi
3
3
Olson, Damian
COTC
7.18m
(23'6.5)
nwi
3
4
ayears, william
Atq Ambassadores
6.95m
(22'9.5)
nwi
3
1
Gustavson, Reid
British Columbia
6.89m
(22'7.25)
nwi
2
5
Felt, Justin
Seattle Pacific
6.77m
(22'2.5)
nwi
3
6
Chenery, Mark
Victoria
6.72m
(22'0.5)
nwi
3
7
stclair, devin
Unattached
6.68m
(21'10.75)
nwi
3
8
Randolph, Chris
Club Northwest
6.65m
(21'9.75)
nwi
3
8
Ferleman, Andrew
Washington
6.65m
(21'9.75)
nwi
3
10
Futter, Jameson
Concordia-Portla
6.57m
(21'6.5)
nwi
3
11
Bardwell, Julian
Unattached
6.45m
(21'1.75)
nwi
3
1
Newsom, Derek
Unattached
6.41m
(21'0.25)
nwi
1
1
Johnson, Bret
Oregon
6.41m
(21'0.25)
nwi
1
2
McCune, Joshua
Unattached
6.41m
(21'0.25)
nwi
2
3
Malley, Jamarian
Western Oregon
6.36m
(20'10.25)
nwi
1
3
Marshall, Stephen
Concordia-Portla
6.35m
(20'10)
nwi
2
4
Benjamin, D'Andre
Seattle Universi
6.34m
(20'9.5)
nwi
2
4
Collins, Nick
Central Washingt
6.34m
(20'9.5)
nwi
2
4
Misley, Corey
Portland State
6.32m
(20'8.75)
nwi
1
5
Dressler, Tim
Concordia-Portla
6.29m
(20'7.5)
nwi
1
12
Morgan, Michael-Sean
Simon Fraser
6.22m
(20'4.75)
nwi
3
13
Fredericks, Corey
Washington
6.21m
(20'4.25)
nwi
3
6
Jackson, Freddy
USA Next Level E
6.21m
(20'4.25)
nwi
1
6
Wegner, Robert
Western Oregon
6.21m
(20'4.25)
nwi
2
7
McMurry, Mykeelo
Concordia-Portla
6.19m
(20'3.5)
nwi
1
8
Odoemene, Udoka
Seattle Universi
6.17m
(20'2.75)
nwi
1
9
Gruger, Shane
Western Washingt
6.13m
(20'1.25)
nwi
1
7
Harewood, Marcus
Unattached
6.12m
(20'0.75)
nwi
2
8
Gray, Jordan
Unattached
6.05m
(19'10)
nwi
2
10
LeRoy, Kevin
Unattached
6.01m
(19'8.5)
nwi
1
9
Lundgren, Justin
Unattached
6.01m
(19'8.5)
nwi
2
10
Winburn, Cliff
Unattached
5.98m
(19'7.25)
nwi
2
11
Goodwin, Christian
Central Washingt
5.98m
(19'7.25)
nwi
1
11
Khouw, Justin
British Columbia
5.97m
(19'7)
nwi
2
12
Satterwhite, Tim
Western Washingt
5.92m
(19'5)
nwi
1
13
Gillander, Chris
Unattached
5.77m
(18'11)
nwi
1
14
Curtis, Ethan
Skyview
5.69m
(18'8)
nwi
1
12
Schley, Alex
Oregon
5.66m
(18'6.75)
nwi
2
15
Hansen, Kyle
Unattached
5.66m
(18'6.75)
nwi
1
16
Nicolas, Dennis
Simon Fraser
5.48m
(17'11.75)
nwi
1
13
Fox, Pat
Unattached
5.47m
(17'11.25)
nwi
2
17
Brown, Clay
Unattached
5.45m
(17'10.5)
nwi
1
--
Loeffler, Nick
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
--
needham, alex
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mack, Bryan
Unattached
14.27m
(46'9.75)
nwi
1
1
Marshall, Stephen
Concordia-Portla
14.13m
(46'4.25)
nwi
2
2
Burton, DeAndre
Concordia-Portla
13.89m
(45'6.75)
nwi
2
3
McCune, Joshua
Unattached
13.69m
(44'10.75)
nwi
2
4
Fredericks, Corey
Washington
13.56m
(44'5.75)
nwi
2
5
Woolf, Tommy
Western Oregon
13.53m
(44'4.5)
nwi
2
6
Smith, Zach
Unattached
13.22m
(43'4.25)
nwi
2
7
Brockman, Keefe
Western Washingt
12.98m
(42'7)
nwi
2
2
Bailey, Cam
CB
12.97m
(42'6.5)
nwi
1
8
Reisnaur, Tyler
Western Oregon
12.97m
(42'6.5)
nwi
2
9
Satterwhite, Tim
Western Washingt
12.81m
(42'0.25)
nwi
2
3
Gray, Jordan
Unattached
12.70m
(41'8)
nwi
1
4
Felt, Justin
Seattle Pacific
12.57m
(41'2.75)
nwi
1
10
Moldavanov, Sviatoslav
Simon Fraser
12.56m
(41'2.25)
nwi
2
11
Goodwin, Christian
Central Washingt
12.52m
(41'0.75)
nwi
2
5
Misley, Corey
Portland State
12.34m
(40'5.75)
nwi
1
6
Odoemene, Udoka
Seattle Universi
12.21m
(40'0.5)
nwi
1
7
LeRoy, Kevin
Unattached
12.16m
(39'10.5)
nwi
1
8
Halligan, Korey
Central Oregon
11.88m
(38'11.5)
nwi
1
9
Brown, Clay
Unattached
11.24m
(36'10.5)
nwi
1
--
sauvain, travis
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Winburn, Cliff
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
--
Brewer, Arnaux
Mission Valley T
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hoste, Graeme
Stanford
5.21m
(17'1)
2
2
Udell, Zeb
Western Oregon
4.76m
(15'7.25)
2
2
Dickens, Benjamin
Stanford
4.76m
(15'7.25)
2
2
Carpenter, Mike
Idaho
4.76m
(15'7.25)
2
2
Cogdill, Ben
Willamette Strid
4.76m
(15'7.25)
2
6
Brown, Ryan
Western Washingt
4.61m
(15'1.5)
2
6
Lashinskee, Jeremy
Washington
4.61m
(15'1.5)
2
1
Beighton, Sean
Washington
4.46m
(14'7.5)
1
8
Juhala, Thomas
WSTC
4.46m
(14'7.5)
2
8
McCoy, Scott
Central Washingt
4.46m
(14'7.5)
2
8
Pope, Lucas
Idaho
4.46m
(14'7.5)
2
8
Lucke, Bryan
Western Washingt
4.46m
(14'7.5)
2
2
Dixon, Michael
Unattached
4.31m
(14'1.5)
1
2
Noble, Bobby
Washington
4.31m
(14'1.5)
1
4
Borer, Bryce
Unattached
4.11m
(13'5.75)
1
4
Iverson, Nicholas
Unattached
4.11m
(13'5.75)
1
4
Lundy, Tim
Unattached
4.11m
(13'5.75)
1
4
Vaughn, KC
Unattached
4.11m
(13'5.75)
1
8
McDowell, Tom
Unattached
3.91m
(12'9.75)
1
8
Grist, Chris
Central Washingt
3.91m
(12'9.75)
1
8
Millson, Michael
Western Washingt
3.91m
(12'9.75)
1
8
Jorgensen, Joshua
Seattle Pacific
3.91m
(12'9.75)
1
8
Lackman, Nick
Puget Sound
3.91m
(12'9.75)
1
8
Carl, Lance
Washington
3.91m
(12'9.75)
1
8
Rivera, Andrew
Unattached
3.91m
(12'9.75)
1
15
Schieber, Kevin
Western Washingt
3.71m
(12'2)
1
15
Willis, Andrew
Unattached
3.71m
(12'2)
1
15
Edwards, Darren
Western Washingt
3.71m
(12'2)
1
15
McKay, David
Unattached
3.71m
(12'2)
1
19
Trubachik, Nick
Portland State
3.51m
(11'6)
1
19
Carson, Jake
Unattached
3.51m
(11'6)
1
19
Harrison, Alex
Western Washingt
3.51m
(11'6)
1
19
Massey, Marc
Seattle Universi
3.51m
(11'6)
1
23
VanZee, Miles
Unattached
3.31m
(10'10.25)
1
23
Gold, Joshua
WSTC
3.31m
(10'10.25)
1
23
korenkov, aleksey
Unattached
3.31m
(10'10.25)
1
23
Steele, Sergei
Unattached
3.31m
(10'10.25)
1
--
Baucom, Louis
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Lloyd, Will
Western Washingt
NH
(--)
1
--
Vaesen, Gavin
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Fish, Marc
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
McGinty, Brian
Oregon
NH
(--)
2
--
Witter-Tilton, Colin
Oregon
NH
(--)
2
--
Cordell, Seth
Concordia-Portla
NH
(--)
2
--
Ackley, Marshall
Oregon
NH
(--)
2
--
O'Connor, Jared
Washington
NH
(--)
2
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hendricks, Shataya
Stanford
07.57
nwi
2
2
Sims, NyEma
USA Next Level E
07.72
nwi
2
1
White, Mandy
Oregon
07.80
nwi
1
3
Jacka, Kelly
Unattached
07.81
nwi
2
4
Schueler, Kellie
Unattached
07.83
nwi
2
5
Essien, Latasha
Seattle Pacific
07.84
nwi
2
2
Smith, Kayla
USA Next Level E
07.89
nwi
1
3
starr, kelsey
Portland Track C
07.92
nwi
1
6
Hanlon, Margaret
Unattached
07.93
nwi
2
4
Duarte, Jasmine
Pacific United
07.98
nwi
1
5
Bridenbeck, Ashley
Oregon
08.01
nwi
1
6
Logan, Shaquanna
Striders TC
08.02
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hendricks, Shataya
Stanford
07.68
nwi
6
1
Essien, Latasha
Seattle Pacific
07.81
nwi
7
2
Schueler, Kellie
Unattached
07.84
nwi
7
1
Sims, NyEma
USA Next Level E
07.85
nwi
4
1
Jacka, Kelly
Unattached
07.88
nwi
2
1
Hanlon, Margaret
Unattached
07.92
nwi
5
1
White, Mandy
Oregon
07.93
nwi
8
1
starr, kelsey
Portland Track C
07.94
nwi
3
2
Smith, Kayla
USA Next Level E
07.95
nwi
2
3
Duarte, Jasmine
Pacific United
07.95
nwi
7
2
Logan, Shaquanna
Striders TC
07.97
nwi
5
3
Bridenbeck, Ashley
Oregon
08.00
nwi
5
2
Skofstad, Amy
Oregon
08.02
nwi
6
3
Cobb, Aleisha
Unattached
08.05
nwi
2
1
Zukowski, Megan
Western Washingt
08.07
nwi
1
2
Hoskie, Lauren
Striders TC
08.08
nwi
3
3
Duckett, Lauren
Western Oregon
08.13
nwi
6
2
pittman, tiarra
Portland Track C
08.14
nwi
4
3
Jones, Christene
USA Next Level E
08.15
nwi
4
3
Johnson, Emily
Metro Athletic C
08.21
nwi
3
4
Hinton, Jessica
Seattle Pacific
08.22
nwi
6
2
Spaulding, Tiffany
Portland
08.25
nwi
8
4
Quatier, Emily
USA Next Level E
08.28
nwi
5
5
Claussen, Chelsi
St Martin's
08.29
nwi
6
3
Berry, kaylyn
Unattached
08.30
nwi
8
4
Walker, McKenzie
Unattached
08.34
nwi
7
4
Obradovich, Clare
Unattached
08.35
nwi
3
4
Meis, Rachel
Unattached
08.36
nwi
2
5
Truth, Sharkyla
High Voltage
08.43
nwi
5
2
Darden, Ilijah
Unattached
08.48
nwi
1
3
miller, isabelle
Portland Track C
08.51
nwi
1
5
Couvelier, Elsa
Western Washingt
08.52
nwi
2
4
Wolf, Elizabeth
Seattle Universi
08.53
nwi
1
5
Purcell, Rachel
Seattle Universi
08.61
nwi
1
4
Snell, Megan
Unattached
08.62
nwi
8
6
DeHart, Holly
Unattached
08.62
nwi
5
6
Slater, rachel
Unattached
08.66
nwi
1
6
goodlow, aiesha
Unattached
08.83
nwi
6
5
Hood, Britany
Central Washingt
08.91
nwi
7
5
Miller, Corinne
Portland
09.00
nwi
8
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Schueler, Kellie
Unattached
25.20
nwi
2
1
Jacka, Kelly
Unattached
25.27
nwi
1
2
Smith, Kayla
USA Next Level E
25.44
nwi
2
2
Sims, NyEma
USA Next Level E
25.55
nwi
1
1
Keeping, Cassie
Simon Fraser
25.65
nwi
3
3
Duarte, Jasmine
Pacific United
25.84
nwi
1
3
Worthen, Leah
Oregon
25.92
nwi
2
2
Essien, Latasha
Seattle Pacific
26.04
nwi
3
4
greene, bianca
Unattached
26.10
nwi
1
1
Hanlon, Margaret
Unattached
26.28
nwi
5
1
starr, kelsey
Portland Track C
26.29
nwi
4
4
Searcy, Irie
Oregon
26.41
nwi
2
3
Bridenbeck, Ashley
Oregon
26.51
nwi
3
2
Parks, Kourtney
Oregon
26.53
nwi
4
1
Cobb, Aleisha
Unattached
26.65
nwi
8
1
Houplin, Joana
Western Washingt
26.76
nwi
6
2
Zukowski, Megan
Western Washingt
26.85
nwi
8
3
Starks, Midori
Striders TC
27.07
nwi
4
4
wochnick, bryanne
Portland Track C
27.10
nwi
4
2
Jones, Christene
USA Next Level E
27.12
nwi
5
4
Hinton, Jessica
Seattle Pacific
27.18
nwi
3
1
O'Connell, Megan
Western Washingt
27.23
nwi
7
1
Postlewait, Jacque
Western Oregon
27.23
nwi
7
1
Brownell, Sarah
Western Washingt
27.30
nwi
9
3
Meis, Rachel
Unattached
27.47
nwi
8
3
Spaulding, Tiffany
Portland
27.50
nwi
5
2
Donner, Claire
Unattached
27.53
nwi
6
3
Claussen, Chelsi
St Martin's
27.67
nwi
6
5
pittman, tiarra
Portland Track C
27.77
nwi
3
4
Truth, Sharkyla
High Voltage
27.88
nwi
6
3
Duckett, Lauren
Western Oregon
27.91
nwi
7
4
Purcell, Rachel
Seattle Universi
27.96
nwi
7
2
Wells, Tisha
Central Washingt
28.13
nwi
9
3
Couvelier, Elsa
Western Washingt
28.16
nwi
9
4
Barker, Sarah
Western Oregon
28.18
nwi
8
5
Roumeliotis, Krista
Portland
28.36
nwi
8
4
Hall, Adrienne
Northwest
28.41
nwi
9
4
Wolf, Elizabeth
Seattle Universi
28.70
nwi
5
5
Hood, Britany
Central Washingt
28.95
nwi
7
5
Kuhnly, Gail
Unattached
33.56
nwi
9
--
Bartolomei, Brittany
Portland
DQ
nwi
4
Womens 300m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Baker, Keshia
Oregon
38.34
1
2
Hendricks, Shataya
Stanford
39.43
1
3
Otu, Idara
Stanford
40.15
1
1
Hall, Kavina
Oregon
40.66
3
1
Worthen, Leah
Oregon
40.67
2
4
Youngblood, Jamesha
Oregon
40.76
1
2
Ankton, Falesha
Washington
41.04
2
2
Martin, Syreeta
Washington
41.58
3
3
Searcy, Irie
Oregon
42.08
2
3
Parks, Kourtney
Oregon
42.24
3
4
Hoagland, Holly
Portland State
42.66
3
5
Visoria, Lauren
Washington
42.69
3
4
Cotto, Brittany
Pacific United
43.60
2
1
Roumeliotis, Krista
Portland
43.69
4
2
Vranizan, Rachel
Unattached
44.43
4
1
Obradovich, Clare
Unattached
44.55
5
3
Porter, Destinay
Pacific United
44.70
4
1
Starks, Miko
Striders TC
44.84
6
2
Berg, Marissa
Unattached
45.05
5
3
Truth, Sharkyla
High Voltage
45.59
5
2
Richards, Haley
Unattached
47.16
6
3
Monahan, Clare
Seattle Universi
49.62
6
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harris, Andra
Pacific United
57.38
1
1
Keeping, Cassie
Simon Fraser
59.36
2
1
Starks, Midori
Striders TC
59.61
3
2
Evans, Chelsea
Central Washingt
59.93
3
2
Essien, Latasha
Seattle Pacific
1:00.32
1
2
Hinton, Jessica
Seattle Pacific
1:00.52
2
1
O'Connell, Megan
Western Washingt
1:00.87
4
3
Kaercher, Rachael
Central Washingt
1:01.12
3
4
Houplin, Joana
Western Washingt
1:01.39
3
1
Thornton, Amanda
Western Washingt
1:02.16
5
3
Anderson, Janice
Pacific United
1:02.38
2
4
Lawrence, Shanae
Pacific United
1:02.55
2
3
Anderson, Shanae
Pacific United
1:02.74
1
2
Castrey, Kelsey
Western Oregon
1:02.98
5
2
Meaker, Julie
Western Washingt
1:03.48
4
3
Nygard, Kara
Central Washingt
1:03.81
5
3
Pendon, Jessica
St Martin's
1:03.94
4
1
Howe, Michelle
Western Washingt
1:05.42
6
2
Stellmacher, Sylvia
Unattached
1:06.01
6
4
Moon, Erin
Seattle Universi
1:06.56
4
3
Lozada, Lauren
Striders TC
1:07.04
6
--
Brownell, Sarah
Western Washingt
DQ
4
Womens 600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bulk, Jeannette Van Den
Unattached
1:33.81
1
2
Pearce, Anastasia
Victoria
1:34.90
1
3
Thielke, Claire
Stanford
1:35.85
1
1
Sipes, Sara
Pacific United
1:37.48
2
4
Tvare, Marie
Washington
1:37.60
1
5
Boss, Traci
Simon Fraser
1:37.92
1
6
Kane, Brianna
Simon Fraser
1:39.01
1
2
Harvey, Kema
Unattached
1:39.42
2
7
Harwood, Kasey
Oregon
1:39.47
1
3
Lee, Christina
Washington
1:39.66
2
8
Brennan, Olivia
Simon Fraser
1:39.77
1
4
Gilespie, Lauren
Unattached
1:41.12
2
5
Rothdram, Sydney
Victoria
1:43.94
2
6
Rice, Nori
British Columbia
1:46.06
2
7
Meisenheimer, Janelle
Portland
1:49.40
2
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Howard, Julia
Valley Royals
2:08.24
3
2
Johnstone, Rebecca
Valley Royals
2:10.07
3
3
Hardy, Melanie
Team XO
2:12.01
3
4
Smith, Jessica
Simon Fraser
2:13.72
3
5
Moore, Cori
Portland
2:14.82
3
6
Mancell, Heather
Simon Fraser
2:15.08
3
7
Proctor, Sarah
Victoria
2:15.29
3
8
Wai, Adriane
Portland State
2:17.32
3
1
Anderberg, Lisa
Seattle Pacific
2:19.05
2
2
Hemphill, Natalie
Portland
2:19.37
2
9
Johnson, Rachael
Seattle Universi
2:20.07
3
10
Hudson, Ali
Simon Fraser
2:20.57
3
11
gentile, christine
VS Athletics TC
2:21.12
3
12
Jorgensen, Chelsie
Portland State
2:21.52
3
1
Ferguson, Isabel
Unattached
2:22.06
1
2
Carlson, Karissa
Unattached
2:22.27
1
13
Baek, Honisty
Portland State
2:22.55
3
3
Berry, Ashley
Western Oregon
2:23.79
2
4
Laforce, Daisy
Unattached
2:23.89
2
5
Watson, Cheri
Western Washingt
2:24.47
2
6
Motor, Alison
Pacific United
2:25.41
2
7
Batcheller, Kira
Western Oregon
2:25.80
2
8
Ganyo, Ally
Western Washingt
2:25.91
2
3
Carlyle, Laura
Unattached
2:26.00
1
9
Wright, Gillian
Victoria
2:27.28
2
4
Brumund, Brooklin
Unattached
2:28.25
1
10
Zambon, Erica
Western Oregon
2:30.39
2
5
Terry, Pearl
Unattached
2:30.56
1
6
Weslowski, Jennifer
Simon Fraser
2:32.68
1
7
Owen, Karissa
St Martin's
2:33.53
1
8
Rajala, Amelia
British Columbia
2:33.73
1
11
Crisp, Catherine
Pacific United
2:36.67
2
9
Seidler, Mary
Central Washingt
2:42.19
1
10
Bishop, Kaleigh
St Martin's
2:43.66
1
11
Hayes, Emily
Unattached
2:47.55
1
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Howard, Julia
Valley Royals
4:42.28
3
2
Pixler, Jessica
Seattle Pacific
4:42.65
3
3
Blood, Nicole
Oregon
4:42.74
3
4
Kosinski, Alex
Oregon
4:42.79
3
5
Ferrell, Cack
OTC Elite
4:43.12
3
6
Turner, Michelle
Washington
4:51.46
3
7
Field, Emily
Unattached
4:52.32
3
8
Agboke, Roseline
VS Athletics TC
4:53.88
3
9
Rudkin, Jane
Team XO
4:54.40
3
10
Larson, Jane
Seattle Pacific
4:56.42
3
1
Smith, Jessica
Simon Fraser
4:59.76
2
2
Mancell, Heather
Simon Fraser
5:01.66
2
3
Jorgensen, Chelsie
Portland State
5:06.01
2
4
Hudson, Ali
Simon Fraser
5:09.83
2
1
Porter, Sarah
Western Washingt
5:11.13
1
5
Minton, Joscelyn
NW Christian-Lac
5:13.05
2
6
Laweryson, Annie
St Martin's
5:14.48
2
7
Hodgson, Brittany
Puget Sound
5:14.79
2
8
Rohde, Karin
Seattle Pacific
5:14.92
2
9
Carlson, Krinda
St Martin's
5:15.59
2
11
Bezdan, Jeanie
Unattached
5:17.07
3
2
Dunnam, Jessie
St Martin's
5:21.26
1
10
Tyerman, Kayleigh
Mullet Bullet Mu
5:22.19
2
12
gentile, christine
VS Athletics TC
5:27.74
3
3
Benster, Lindsay
Unattached
5:31.85
1
4
Walkow, Sam
Ocean Athlet
5:35.53
1
5
Rudd, Alex
Unattached
5:37.95
1
11
Olsen, Emily
Mullet Bullet Pr
5:39.84
2
6
Matthews, Valerie
Western Washingt
5:49.04
1
7
myers, kirsten
Club 185 Strider
5:49.51
1
8
Granstrom, Bailey
Northwest
5:53.36
1
9
Taylor, Annie
Unattached
5:58.07
1
10
Tuttle, Darci
Whatcom
6:46.17
1
--
Shaw, Angela
Simon Fraser
DNF
2
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ferrell, Cack
OTC Elite
9:13.58
2
2
Pixler, Jessica
Seattle Pacific
9:32.08
2
3
Hinther, Ashley
Victoria
9:35.57
2
4
Macgregor, Meredith
Valley Royals
9:39.62
2
5
Larson, Jane
Seattle Pacific
9:50.17
2
6
Becker, Sarna
Unattached
9:53.29
2
7
Saylor, Lauren
Washington
9:55.16
2
8
Jones, Kelsey
Brooks Eastside
9:59.12
2
9
Anderson, Dayna
Washington
10:03.49
2
10
Campbell, Kailey
Washington
10:04.96
2
11
Attorp, Adrienne
Victoria
10:10.15
2
12
Harline, Kate
Seattle Pacific
10:15.88
2
13
Brosh, Allie
Montana
10:19.19
2
14
Barker-McCurry, Andrij
Brooks Eastside
10:19.64
2
15
Mullen, Marcie
Central Washingt
10:24.64
2
16
Knudtson, Beth
Northwest
10:26.47
2
17
Skinner, Shauna
Victoria
10:27.96
2
18
Hansen, Katie
Seattle Universi
10:30.18
2
19
Strickler, Suzie
Seattle Pacific
10:30.29
2
20
Smith, Megan
Portland
10:35.01
2
1
Tyerman, Kayleigh
Mullet Bullet Mu
10:43.87
1
2
Benson, Sarah
Central Washingt
10:44.32
1
3
Gonzales, Bianca
Simon Fraser
10:44.87
1
4
Tower, Alyssa
Unattached
10:52.28
1
5
Palibroda, Emily
Simon Fraser
10:53.56
1
21
Mitic, Laura
Victoria
10:54.60
2
6
Uhlig, Emily
Evergreen
10:56.28
1
22
Rohde, Karin
Seattle Pacific
10:57.02
2
23
Rohde, Kaitlin
Seattle Pacific
10:58.45
2
7
Bolce, Stephanie
Portland
11:01.56
1
8
Breihof, Lauren
Western Washingt
11:02.55
1
9
Sayres, Maeve
Western Washingt
11:03.28
1
10
Dargitz, Jackie
Portland
11:03.33
1
11
Barrett, Nicole
Simon Fraser
11:04.04
1
12
Deever, Stephanie
Portland State
11:04.53
1
13
Hoover, Emily
Portland State
11:06.55
1
14
Coffman, Kristin
Willamette Strid
11:10.09
1
15
Clift, Justine
British Columbia
11:12.59
1
24
Nelson, Kendel
Portland
11:16.07
2
16
Olsen, Courtney
Western Washingt
11:16.60
1
17
Panitz, Nora
Portland
11:20.92
1
18
Thompson, Lauren
Western Washingt
11:23.87
1
19
Camden, Helen
St Martin's
11:24.31
1
20
Nelson, Katie
Portland
11:25.14
1
21
Miller, Julia
Seattle Universi
11:26.16
1
22
Quiocho, Kerianne
Seattle Universi
11:33.61
1
23
Hunter, Tiffany
Seattle Universi
11:33.88
1
24
Colvin, Megan
Portland
11:40.15
1
25
Stickney, Greta
Seattle Universi
11:46.95
1
26
Hollins, Keikoanne
Unattached
11:53.78
1
27
Martinez, Natalie
Seattle Universi
11:55.54
1
28
Blue, Katie
Unattached
12:03.58
1
29
McGoldrick, Haley
Seattle Universi
12:09.35
1
30
Rohde, Kyla
Seattle Pacific
12:47.16
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ayers-Stamper, Danielle
Unattached
08.82
nwi
2
2
Liehr, Whitney
Stanford
08.84
nwi
2
3
Ankton, Falesha
Washington
08.86
nwi
2
4
Fuller, Liz
Washington
08.97
nwi
2
1
Otu, Idara
Stanford
08.99
nwi
1
5
Stewart, Lauren
Stanford
08.99
nwi
2
2
McFadden, Kalindra
Oregon
09.15
nwi
1
3
Logan, Shaquanna
Striders TC
09.17
nwi
1
4
Erickson, Jessica
Western Washingt
09.74
nwi
1
5
Howe, Michelle
Western Washingt
09.83
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Liehr, Whitney
Stanford
08.84
nwi
4
1
Ankton, Falesha
Washington
08.94
nwi
5
2
Ayers-Stamper, Danielle
Unattached
08.96
nwi
5
1
Stewart, Lauren
Stanford
08.98
nwi
2
1
Fuller, Liz
Washington
09.06
nwi
1
2
Otu, Idara
Stanford
09.14
nwi
1
3
Logan, Shaquanna
Striders TC
09.15
nwi
1
1
McFadden, Kalindra
Oregon
09.21
nwi
6
2
Howe, Michelle
Western Washingt
09.53
nwi
4
3
Erickson, Jessica
Western Washingt
09.60
nwi
4
4
Johnson, Bridget
Team XO
09.66
nwi
1
3
Postlewait, Jacque
Western Oregon
09.69
nwi
5
1
Gallagher, Keighty
Portland State
09.75
nwi
3
2
Hoagland, Holly
Portland State
09.76
nwi
2
4
Twitchell, Morgan
Simon Fraser
09.76
nwi
4
3
Barker, Sarah
Western Oregon
09.85
nwi
2
1
Pike, Jenifer
Seattle Pacific
09.91
nwi
7
2
Buss, Alisha
Unattached
10.09
nwi
6
3
clark, tegan
Portland Track C
10.11
nwi
6
2
Bennett, Kara
Stanford
10.13
nwi
3
5
Gonzalez, Raquel
Central Washingt
10.23
nwi
1
4
Stoll, Stephanie
Unattached
10.32
nwi
5
3
Vranizan, Rachel
Unattached
10.46
nwi
3
4
Persons, Mary
Portland
10.51
nwi
3
5
Haluck, Christa
Portland
10.54
nwi
4
5
Druktenis, Stephanie
Central Washingt
10.78
nwi
3
2
Funkhouser, Erin
Oregon
10.89
nwi
7
4
Borok, Anastasia
Portland
11.08
nwi
6
3
Hanson, Dianna
Western Washingt
12.97
nwi
7
--
Martin, Syreeta
Washington
DNF
nwi
5
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tba, Tba,
Tba, Tba
Oregon
3:57.50
3
2
Tba, Tba,
Tba, Tba
Oregon
3:57.81
3
3
Tba, Tba,
Tba, Tba
Oregon
3:58.65
3
1
Abdulai
,
Brennan
,
Boss
,
Kane
Simon Fraser
4:01.82
2
2
Relay Team
Pacific United
4:03.18
2
4
Baek
,
Jorgense
,
Wai
,
Hoagland
Portland State
4:06.90
3
1
Pearce
,
Proctor
,
Rothdram
,
Wright
Victoria
4:08.99
1
3
O'Connel
,
Meaker
,
Houplin
,
Brownell
Western Washingt
4:09.81
2
4
Cabebe
,
Moon
,
Johnson
,
Purcell
Seattle Universi
4:11.50
2
2
Kaercher
,
Nygard
,
Schmitz
,
Evans
Central Washingt
4:14.39
1
3
Howe
,
Erickson
,
Thornton
,
Cook
Western Washingt
4:14.60
1
5
Relay Team
Central Oregon
4:17.04
2
Womens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lambie
,
Otu
,
Duhon
,
Harringt
Stanford
11:34.22
1
2
Centrowi
,
Dixon-Sm
,
Thielke
,
Marcy
Stanford
11:45.79
1
3
Allen
,
Hendrick
,
Follmar
,
Niehaus
Stanford
11:46.25
1
4
Moore
,
Roumelio
,
Meisenhe
,
Hemphill
Portland
12:42.17
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Santibanez, Rita
Unattached
13.74m
(45'0.75)
2
2
Burnett, Judith
Portland State
13.40m
(43'11.5)
2
3
Tandle, Krissy
Unattached
13.09m
(42'11.25)
2
4
Sims, Caressa
Portland State
12.45m
(40'10)
2
5
Fuller, Liz
Washington
12.09m
(39'7.75)
2
1
Ayers-Stamper, Danielle
Unattached
12.00m
(39'4.25)
1
6
Freed, Sabrina
Western Oregon
11.72m
(38'5.25)
2
7
Bigham, Tiffany
Portland State
11.68m
(38'3.75)
2
2
Williams, Courtenay
Pacific United
10.60m
(34'9.25)
1
3
Parker, Katy
Portland State
10.48m
(34'4.5)
1
8
Johnson, Bridget
Team XO
10.24m
(33'7)
2
4
Thomas, Megan
St Martin's
9.92m
(32'6.5)
1
9
Sadler, Chelsea
Western Washingt
9.91m
(32'6)
2
10
Kneip, Jessica
Unattached
9.89m
(32'5.25)
2
5
Gonzalez, Raquel
Central Washingt
9.79m
(32'1.25)
1
11
Currier, Lindsay
Seattle Universi
9.73m
(31'11)
2
12
Taylor, Alyssa
Western Oregon
9.68m
(31'9)
2
13
Keefe, Kathryn
Portland State
9.54m
(31'3.5)
2
14
Scherer, Becky
Central Washingt
9.44m
(30'11.5)
2
6
Rance, Erica
Western Washingt
9.18m
(30'1.25)
1
6
DeMartini, Sarah
Seattle Universi
9.18m
(30'1.25)
1
8
Valaile, RaeLani
Seattle Universi
8.84m
(29'0)
1
9
Bellisario, Hali
Seattle Universi
8.65m
(28'4.5)
1
10
Prause, Shayna
Northwest
8.40m
(27'6.5)
1
11
Kneip, Cadie
Unattached
8.12m
(26'7.5)
1
12
Tran, Lina
Pacific United
7.91m
(25'11.25)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sims, Caressa
Portland State
19.17m
(62'10.5)
2
2
Maloney, Megan
Oregon
17.09m
(56'0.75)
2
3
Bryant, Elise
Washington
16.65m
(54'7.5)
2
4
Burnett, Judith
Portland State
15.58m
(51'1.25)
2
5
Keefe, Kathryn
Portland State
15.15m
(49'8.25)
2
6
Freed, Sabrina
Western Oregon
14.65m
(48'0.75)
2
7
Cole, Sara
Western Oregon
14.46m
(47'5.25)
2
1
Cridland, Lucy
Oregon
14.43m
(47'4)
1
8
Oyetuga, Korede
Washington
14.37m
(47'1.75)
2
9
Tandle, Krissy
Unattached
14.13m
(46'4.25)
2
10
Ter Laak, Lara
British Columbia
13.86m
(45'5.5)
2
2
Bigham, Tiffany
Portland State
13.79m
(45'2.75)
1
3
McWeeny, Alison
Central Washingt
13.71m
(44'11.75)
1
4
Parker, Katy
Portland State
13.70m
(44'11.25)
1
11
Santibanez, Rita
Unattached
13.28m
(43'6.75)
2
5
Rance, Erica
Western Washingt
12.85m
(42'1.75)
1
6
Taylor, Alyssa
Western Oregon
11.83m
(38'9.75)
1
7
Humphrey, Kristin
Western Oregon
11.37m
(37'3.5)
1
8
Scherer, Becky
Central Washingt
11.27m
(36'11.5)
1
12
Kneip, Jessica
Unattached
10.56m
(34'7.75)
2
13
Kneip, Cadie
Unattached
9.90m
(32'5.75)
2
9
Blake, Jillian
St Martin's
9.41m
(30'10.25)
1
10
Kaligis, Lauren
Western Washingt
9.19m
(30'1.75)
1
11
Sadler, Chelsea
Western Washingt
8.95m
(29'4.25)
1
12
Thomas, Megan
St Martin's
8.69m
(28'6)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vertrees, Melanie
Unattached
1.68m
(5'6)
1
1
Kelly, Jasmine
Oregon
1.68m
(5'6)
2
1
Kimoto, Emma
Kajaks T&F Club
1.68m
(5'6)
2
1
Bennett, Kara
Stanford
1.68m
(5'6)
2
1
Golding, Teona
Seattle Pacific
1.68m
(5'6)
2
2
Coffman, Kristin
Willamette Strid
1.63m
(5'4)
1
5
Sims, NyEma
USA Next Level E
1.63m
(5'4)
2
5
Liehr, Whitney
Stanford
1.63m
(5'4)
2
5
Aanstad, Brittany
Seattle Pacific
1.63m
(5'4)
2
3
McKinney, Courtney
Portland State
1.58m
(5'2)
1
8
McFadden, Kalindra
Oregon
1.58m
(5'2)
2
8
Barnett, Rachelle
Simon Fraser
1.58m
(5'2)
2
8
Gallagher, Keighty
Portland State
1.58m
(5'2)
2
8
Payne, Gabrielle
Kajaks T&F Club
1.58m
(5'2)
2
8
Cook, Clara
Western Washingt
1.58m
(5'2)
2
10
Kendrick-Koch, Lindsey
Unattached
1.53m
(5'0)
1
10
Rogers, Jill
Western Washingt
1.53m
(5'0)
1
4
Lombardo, Allison
Washington
1.53m
(5'0)
1
4
Mattson, Jaquie
Seattle Pacific
1.53m
(5'0)
1
4
Twitchell, Morgan
Simon Fraser
1.53m
(5'0)
1
4
Funkhouser, Erin
Oregon
1.53m
(5'0)
1
8
Vielma, Nicole
Washington
1.53m
(5'0)
1
8
Robblee, Robyn
Washington
1.53m
(5'0)
1
12
Makinde, Eunice
Concordia-Portla
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
13
Fergason, Danielle
Concordia-Portla
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
14
Ho, Pamela
Unattached
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
15
Kiefer, Mandi
Western Oregon
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
--
Pike, Jenifer
Seattle Pacific
NH
(--)
1
--
Price, Heidi
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Hankins, Tatianna
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Jacoy, Dominique
Concordia-Portla
NH
(--)
1
--
Monahan, Clare
Seattle Universi
NH
(--)
1
--
Callender, Jenny
Club Northwest
NH
(--)
2
--
Postlewait, Jacque
Western Oregon
NH
(--)
2
--
Ayers-Stamper, Danielle
Unattached
NH
(--)
2
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dixon-Smith, Brittni
Stanford
5.71m
(18'8.75)
nwi
3
1
Stewart, Lauren
Stanford
5.71m
(18'8.75)
nwi
3
3
Amiad-Pavlov, Daria
Washington
5.55m
(18'2.5)
nwi
3
4
Ugwoaba, Nkeiru
Portland State
5.49m
(18'0)
nwi
3
5
Ayers-Stamper, Danielle
Unattached
5.48m
(17'11.75)
nwi
3
6
Fuller, Liz
Washington
5.34m
(17'6)
nwi
3
7
Cadogan, Lakeesha
Concordia-Portla
5.26m
(17'3)
nwi
3
1
Yates, Jessica
Unattached
5.25m
(17'2.5)
nwi
2
2
Postlewait, Jacque
Western Oregon
5.22m
(17'1.5)
nwi
2
8
Anderson, Shanae
Pacific United
5.21m
(17'1)
nwi
3
9
Cobb, Aleisha
Unattached
5.18m
(16'11.75)
nwi
3
3
Logan, Shaquanna
Striders TC
5.08m
(16'8)
nwi
2
4
clark, tegan
Portland Track C
4.99m
(16'4.25)
nwi
2
4
Paulsen, Megan
Western Washingt
4.99m
(16'4.25)
nwi
2
10
Donner, Claire
Unattached
4.98m
(16'4)
nwi
3
11
Payne, Antoinette
Unattached
4.97m
(16'3.5)
nwi
3
6
Aanstad, Brittany
Seattle Pacific
4.96m
(16'3.25)
nwi
2
7
Johns, Adelle
British Columbia
4.95m
(16'2.75)
nwi
2
8
Berry, kaylyn
Unattached
4.87m
(15'11.5)
nwi
2
1
Spaulding, Tiffany
Portland
4.86m
(15'11.25)
nwi
1
2
Nestman, Jenna
British Columbia
4.83m
(15'10)
nwi
1
3
Stoll, Stephanie
Unattached
4.75m
(15'7)
nwi
1
4
zimmerman, katie
Unattached
4.74m
(15'6.5)
nwi
1
9
Makinde, Eunice
Concordia-Portla
4.74m
(15'6.5)
nwi
2
5
Borsch, Carolyn
Portland
4.66m
(15'3.25)
nwi
1
6
Fergason, Danielle
Concordia-Portla
4.63m
(15'2.25)
nwi
1
10
Thompson, Allyssa
Unattached
4.62m
(15'1.75)
nwi
2
11
Hoagland, Holly
Portland State
4.61m
(15'1.5)
nwi
2
7
Jacoy, Dominique
Concordia-Portla
4.58m
(15'0.25)
nwi
1
8
Johnson, Kristin
Western Washingt
4.57m
(14'11.75)
nwi
1
12
Kiefer, Mandi
Western Oregon
4.51m
(14'9.5)
nwi
2
9
DeHart, Holly
Unattached
4.49m
(14'8.75)
nwi
1
13
Putnam, Chelsea
Unattached
4.24m
(13'10.75)
nwi
2
--
Seidler, Mary
Central Washingt
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Amiad-Pavlov, Daria
Washington
11.96m
(39'2.75)
nwi
2
2
Ugwoaba, Nkeiru
Portland State
11.95m
(39'2.25)
nwi
2
3
Yates, Jessica
Unattached
11.44m
(37'6.25)
nwi
2
4
Gallagher, Keighty
Portland State
11.43m
(37'6)
nwi
2
5
Fleishman, Lindsey
Washington
11.11m
(36'5.25)
nwi
2
6
Paulsen, Megan
Western Washingt
11.05m
(36'3)
nwi
2
7
Cadogan, Lakeesha
Concordia-Portla
11.02m
(36'1.75)
nwi
2
8
Fergason, Danielle
Concordia-Portla
10.77m
(35'4)
nwi
2
9
Clark, Bri
Washington
10.58m
(34'8.5)
nwi
2
10
Kimoto, Emma
Kajaks T&F Club
10.57m
(34'8)
nwi
2
11
Rose, Amanda
Central Washingt
10.51m
(34'5.75)
nwi
2
1
schnapp, ashley
Portland Track C
10.26m
(33'7.75)
nwi
1
12
Flower, Mellisa
Seattle Pacific
10.24m
(33'7)
nwi
2
2
Borsch, Carolyn
Portland
10.02m
(32'10.25)
nwi
1
3
Kendrick-Koch, Lindsey
Unattached
9.50m
(31'2)
nwi
1
4
miller, eloise
Portland Track C
9.47m
(31'0.75)
nwi
1
5
Ho, Pamela
Unattached
9.04m
(29'7.75)
nwi
1
6
Squires, Kamala
Seattle Universi
9.02m
(29'7)
nwi
1
7
Hankins, Tatianna
Unattached
7.95m
(26'0.75)
nwi
1
--
Vorderstrasse, Megan
Western Oregon
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Knighton, Carmen
Pacific United
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
--
DeHart, Holly
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Conwell, Kate
UW Alum
4.13m
(13'6.5)
2
2
Sewell, Jennie
Unattached
3.98m
(13'0.5)
2
2
DiVesta, Kelley
Washington
3.98m
(13'0.5)
2
2
Dahlgren, K.C.
Idaho
3.98m
(13'0.5)
2
5
Peterson, Andrea
Washington
3.78m
(12'4.75)
2
1
Miller, Christy
Western Washingt
3.58m
(11'8.75)
1
1
Hauk, Carrie
Seattle Pacific
3.58m
(11'8.75)
1
1
Pappas, Sarah
Washington
3.58m
(11'8.75)
1
6
Rhein, Tara
Oregon
3.58m
(11'8.75)
2
6
Gergel, Melissa
Oregon
3.58m
(11'8.75)
2
6
Peaslee, Mellisa
Seattle Pacific
3.58m
(11'8.75)
2
6
Beard, Lindsay
Raising the Bar
3.58m
(11'8.75)
2
6
Marshalek, Stevie
Unattached
3.58m
(11'8.75)
2
6
Moore, Allison
Washington
3.58m
(11'8.75)
2
12
Walker, Lauren
Washington
3.38m
(11'1)
2
12
Erickson, Sandy
UW Alum
3.38m
(11'1)
2
12
Swango, Myrriah
UW Alum
3.38m
(11'1)
2
12
Anderson, Monica
Seattle Pacific
3.38m
(11'1)
2
12
Steele, Liddell
Oregon
3.38m
(11'1)
2
4
Fjeran, Taylor
Washington
3.38m
(11'1)
1
4
Shimada, Kelsey
Washington
3.38m
(11'1)
1
4
Lundsten, Tracie
Seattle Pacific
3.38m
(11'1)
1
4
Mudlow, Kelly
Washington
3.38m
(11'1)
1
8
Walruff, Natalie
Willamette Strid
3.18m
(10'5)
1
8
DiEnno, Amanda
Western Washingt
3.18m
(10'5)
1
8
Clarke, Camille
Western Washingt
3.18m
(10'5)
1
8
Ramsey, Mallory
Willamette Strid
3.18m
(10'5)
1
12
Amos, Haley
Central Washingt
2.98m
(9'9.25)
1
12
Gillespie, Kacey
Concordia-Portla
2.98m
(9'9.25)
1
12
Cabebe, Courtney
Seattle Universi
2.98m
(9'9.25)
1
12
DiMarco, Diana
Western Washingt
2.98m
(9'9.25)
1
12
Davis, Kati
Seattle Pacific
2.98m
(9'9.25)
1
12
Jordan, Rachel
Willamette Strid
2.98m
(9'9.25)
1
12
Boland, Erin
Unattached
2.98m
(9'9.25)
1
19
Quick, Jennifer
Western Washingt
2.78m
(9'1.25)
1
19
Dockins, Cara
Western Washingt
2.78m
(9'1.25)
1
19
Schaefer, Kara
Unattached
2.78m
(9'1.25)
1
19
schnapp, ashley
Portland Track C
2.78m
(9'1.25)
1
19
Falkins, Hayley
Unattached
2.78m
(9'1.25)
1
24
McCloy, Sophia
Western Washingt
2.58m
(8'5.5)
1
24
Stevens, Samantha
Western Washingt
2.58m
(8'5.5)
1
24
Porter, Lindsey
Unattached
2.58m
(8'5.5)
1
27
Groff, Megan
Northwest
2.38m
(7'9.5)
1
--
Miller, Kendra
Puget Sound
NH
(--)
1
--
Herr, Emily
Puget Sound
NH
(--)
1
--
Craig, Kira
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Kamphuis, Esther
Valley Royals
NH
(--)
2
--
Gallaher, Jessie
Willamette Strid
NH
(--)
2
--
Wojciechowski, Ally
Washington
NH
(--)
2
--
Dockendorf, Carly
UW Alum
NH
(--)
2
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#uw-indoor-preview
#washington
#dempsey-indoor
#seattle
#huskies
More news
2008 Results - Washington Invitational
885 shares:
Washington Indoor Preview
,
Apu Elite
,
Atq Ambassadores
,
Bellevue College Track and Field and Cross Country - Bellevue, Washington
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Stanford University Track and Field and Cross Country - Palo Alto, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
3
2023
36
3
2022
24
4
2021
27
5
2020
8
2
2019
33
5
2018
17
5
2017
15
6
2016
40
37
557
2015
50
116
2014
60
52
36
10
2013
91
128
2
2012
165
78
20
2011
189
23
2010
183
21
2009
105
11
2008
65
9
1
2007
9
3
2006
2
2005
1
2004
1
Show 18 more
Hashtags
#uw-indoor-preview
#washington
#dempsey-indoor
#seattle
#huskies
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!