RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Stanford University Track and Field and Cross Country - Palo Alto, California
Cardinals
Palo Alto, California, 94305, United States
Report
Block
9 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Arianna Lambie
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
13
)
View
News (
12
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2003 / 2004 - (1 articles)
2004 / 2005 - (1 articles)
2005 / 2006 - (1 articles)
2006 / 2007 - (3 articles)
2007 / 2008 - (6 articles)
All News
Search
2008 Results - Washington Husky Classic / UW Indoor Open
Published by
Matt Scherer
Feb 23rd 2008, 9:22pm
Comments
Washington Husky Classic / UW Indoor Open
- Feb 14, 2008
Seattle, WA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
AAC
Air Force
Alabama
Allegiance Athle
Arizona
Arizona State
Asics
Bowerman Athletic Club
British Columbia
Brooks Eastside
Butler
BYU
Cal Poly SLO
Calgary
Cascade College
Club 185 Striders
Club Northwest
College of Idaho
Colorado
Colorado State
Concordia-Portland
Coquitlam Ch
CS Fullerton
CS Northridge
CS Stanislaus
Dine College
Eastern Oregon
Eastern Washington
Eugene Heath & Performance
Evergreen
Florida State
Foxathletics
Hawaii Manoa
High Voltage
Idaho
Idaho State
Ifo Vaxjo
Illinois
International El
Iowa
Islanders
Issaquah Gliders
JP Striders
Kajaks T&F Club
Kansas
Kentucky
Lewis-Clark State
Liberia
Linfield
Metro Athletic Club
Minnesota
Navy Region NW
Nevada-Reno
New Mexico
Nike
Nike Team Run L
Northern Arizona
Northwest
NorWesters Track & Field Club
Obama '08
Ocean Athlet
Ohio State
Oregon
Oregon State
OTC Elite
Pacific Lutheran
Port Angeles TC
Portland
Portland Track C
Prime Techniques
Princeton
Prineville Track
Puget Sound
Putnam
Red Lizard TC
Reebok
Rice
Run Flagstaff
Sacramento State
San Diego State
San Francisco State
Seattle Masters
Seattle Pacific
Seattle Running
Simon Fraser
Siskiyou TC
South Bay TC
South Eugene
Southern Oregon
Southwestern Oregon
Spokane CC
Stanford
Stark Street
Stellar Athletic
Striders TC
Stumptown TC
Surrey Athle
Takena Runni
Team Alaska T/C
Team Indiana Elite
Team Murray
Team XO
Texas A&M
Texas Lutheran
The Leisure Club
Tri Valley Athle
Tualatin
UC Berkeley
UC Davis
UC Irvine
UC Riverside
Unattached
UO Running Club
USA Next Level Elite
USOC-Paralympic
Utah State
UW Alum
Valley Royals
Vancouver Thunderbirds
Victoria
Vixmix Track
VS Athletics TC
Warner Pacific
Washington
Washington State
Weber State
Western Washington
Whatcom
Whitworth
Willamette
Willamette Striders
Wisconsin
Wyoming
Zap Fitness
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
600m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
600m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mixed:
60m
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Phiri, Gerald
Texas A&M
06.64
nwi
1
1
Avery, Jerome
USOC-Paralympic
06.67
nwi
2
2
Adu-Bobie, Richard
Texas A&M
06.73
nwi
1
2
Robinson, Bennie
South Bay TC
06.73
nwi
2
3
Stafford, Dominique
Texas A&M
06.76
nwi
2
4
McFarlane, Raphael
Sacramento State
06.78
nwi
2
3
Jones, Derrick
Oregon
06.80
nwi
1
4
Pimentel, Silas
Utah State
06.83
nwi
1
5
Woods, Justin
Washington State
06.83
nwi
2
5
Johnson, Jody
Sacramento State
06.86
nwi
1
6
Taylor, Nathan
Metro Athletic C
07.25
nwi
2
6
Grimes, Mickey
Nike
07.34
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Grimes, Mickey
Nike
06.70
nwi
1
1
Phiri, Gerald
Texas A&M
06.76
nwi
6
1
Jones, Derrick
Oregon
06.77
nwi
11
1
Pimentel, Silas
Utah State
06.81
nwi
9
1
Johnson, Jody
Sacramento State
06.81
nwi
10
1
Adu-Bobie, Richard
Texas A&M
06.82
nwi
3
1
Avery, Jerome
USOC-Paralympic
06.82
nwi
5
1
Robinson, Bennie
South Bay TC
06.85
nwi
4
1
Stafford, Dominique
Texas A&M
06.85
nwi
8
2
Woods, Justin
Washington State
06.85
nwi
10
2
McFarlane, Raphael
Sacramento State
06.86
nwi
6
2
Taylor, Nathan
Metro Athletic C
06.86
nwi
11
2
Williams, Gerald
South Bay TC
06.87
nwi
9
2
Parker, Samie
Unattached
06.90
nwi
5
3
Patterson, Kellan
UC Berkeley
06.91
nwi
5
1
Lowe, Brandon
Texas A&M
06.94
nwi
7
2
Turner, Jonathon
Rice
06.95
nwi
3
2
Turner, Joseph
Washington
06.96
nwi
7
2
Jones, Sergio
Idaho State
06.97
nwi
8
1
Dahl, Eric
Team XO
06.98
nwi
2
2
Jennings, Andre
Washington State
06.99
nwi
2
3
Brookins, Ronald
Sacramento State
07.00
nwi
10
3
Belch, Daniel
Stanford
07.01
nwi
11
2
Murray, Marlon
Washington State
07.04
nwi
1
3
Carpenter, Mike
Idaho
07.04
nwi
9
3
Knight, Jon
Alabama
07.05
nwi
1
3
Chaplin, David
Alabama
07.05
nwi
8
2
Hamilton, Ryan
Washington
07.06
nwi
4
4
James, Sadiki
Washington State
07.06
nwi
1
4
Mueller, Mark
Stanford
07.06
nwi
11
3
Henry, Thomas
CS Northridge
07.07
nwi
3
5
Gaiser, Shaun
Alabama
07.07
nwi
1
4
Giuffre, Mike
British Columbia
07.08
nwi
9
3
Grant, Micah
UC Davis
07.09
nwi
2
4
Porter, Nick
UC Berkeley
07.10
nwi
8
5
Vetter, Michael
Spokane CC
07.10
nwi
9
3
Welch, Ed
Unattached
07.16
nwi
6
4
Murray, Antoine
UC Riverside
07.19
nwi
3
3
Fuchs, Josh
UC Davis
07.21
nwi
7
4
Thompson, Ira
Unattached
07.22
nwi
10
4
Shaw, Kenny
Washington
07.24
nwi
7
5
Otto, Benjamin
Stanford
07.27
nwi
7
5
Trice, Jazmen
UC Davis
07.28
nwi
8
5
Taylor, William
Oregon
07.28
nwi
10
5
Ancell, Zach
Oregon
07.28
nwi
11
6
Watson, Tyler
Spokane CC
07.32
nwi
11
4
Bacon, Randy
Washington
07.33
nwi
2
3
Bogdanof, Tim
Unattached
07.36
nwi
4
6
Mills-Bunje, Kyle
UC Berkeley
07.37
nwi
7
4
Carl, Lance
Unattached
07.39
nwi
6
6
Johnson, Bret
Oregon
07.42
nwi
8
4
Hopson, Jordan
UC Riverside
07.54
nwi
4
Mens 60m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Avery, Jerome
USOC-Paralympic
06.70
nwi
2
2
Ware, Jared
Prime Techniques
06.81
nwi
2
3
Dahl, Eric
Team XO
06.99
nwi
2
4
jordan, stephone
High Voltage
07.03
nwi
2
1
Cain, Josh
Unattached
07.10
nwi
1
5
Vanassche, Scott
Linfield
07.10
nwi
2
6
Waller, Joshua
Unattached
07.15
nwi
2
2
Jackson, Freddy
USA Next Level E
07.19
nwi
1
2
Giuffre, Mike
British Columbia
07.19
nwi
1
4
Harewood, Marcus
Unattached
07.22
nwi
1
4
Jarvis, Dusty
Unattached
07.22
nwi
1
Mens 60m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Avery, Jerome
USOC-Paralympic
06.71
nwi
2
1
Ware, Jared
Prime Techniques
06.86
nwi
3
1
Dahl, Eric
Team XO
07.03
nwi
5
1
jordan, stephone
High Voltage
07.08
nwi
6
1
Vanassche, Scott
Linfield
07.13
nwi
12
1
Waller, Joshua
Unattached
07.14
nwi
8
2
Cain, Josh
Unattached
07.14
nwi
3
1
Giuffre, Mike
British Columbia
07.17
nwi
11
2
Palacio, Emeri
Unattached
07.18
nwi
6
1
Harewood, Marcus
Unattached
07.19
nwi
9
1
Jackson, Freddy
USA Next Level E
07.20
nwi
1
2
Jarvis, Dusty
Unattached
07.20
nwi
8
1
Cadogan, Dionte
Unattached
07.21
nwi
14
2
Garner, DeMarcus
Striders TC
07.22
nwi
11
2
Wright, Anthony
Striders TC
07.23
nwi
5
1
Barrett, Ryan
Unattached
07.24
nwi
7
2
Washington, Nathanie
Unattached
07.26
nwi
1
1
Eldredge, Mike
Linfield
07.27
nwi
13
2
Okoro, Michael
Unattached
07.29
nwi
2
2
Heldman, Jared
Valley Royals
07.31
nwi
12
2
Nathan, Andrew
Kajaks T&F Club
07.32
nwi
13
3
Lovell, Josh
Linfield
07.32
nwi
2
1
Parks, David
Prineville Track
07.33
nwi
4
4
Hughes, Devin
Striders TC
07.33
nwi
2
2
Burghardt, Andrew
Unattached
07.35
nwi
9
3
Jackson, Nate
Pacific Lutheran
07.36
nwi
6
1
Seymour, Sheldon
Unattached
07.37
nwi
10
3
Futter, Jameson
Concordia-Portla
07.37
nwi
5
2
carpenter, kevin
Portland Track C
07.39
nwi
7
3
White, Andy
Unattached
07.40
nwi
3
3
Jones, Isaiah
USA Next Level E
07.41
nwi
9
2
Lovell, Jeremy
Linfield
07.44
nwi
4
2
Barlow, Almeir
Siskiyou TC
07.44
nwi
14
2
Nicolas, Dennis
Simon Fraser
07.45
nwi
10
3
Weinbrecht, Luke
Pacific Lutheran
07.45
nwi
7
4
Stewart, Darrell
Puget Sound
07.45
nwi
9
3
Nelson, Brennan
Vixmix Track
07.50
nwi
1
4
Flegel, Mark
Prineville Track
07.53
nwi
5
3
Gray, Jordan
Vixmix Track
07.55
nwi
4
3
Blum, Isaac
Puget Sound
07.55
nwi
8
4
Fjelstad, Logan
Unattached
07.55
nwi
6
4
Robinson, Trevor
Unattached
07.57
nwi
3
3
Pernula, Jake
Unattached
07.58
nwi
12
3
Minkley, John
Unattached
07.59
nwi
10
3
Yungeberg, Alex
Vixmix Track
07.59
nwi
11
3
Holland, Kreig
Linfield
07.60
nwi
13
4
WellsIII, Booker T.
AAC
07.60
nwi
4
5
Bailey, Ryan
JP Striders
07.63
nwi
4
5
Low, Cody
British Columbia
07.64
nwi
9
5
Galvin, Andrew
Puget Sound
07.67
nwi
5
4
Ivory, Jimmy
Puget Sound
07.70
nwi
7
4
Rockenbrant, Jeffery
Pacific Lutheran
07.70
nwi
12
6
Parrish, Curtis
Concordia-Portla
07.70
nwi
5
4
Prince, Spencer
Unattached
07.73
nwi
11
5
Shoemaker, Jason
Evergreen
07.73
nwi
2
5
Park, Hunter
Unattached
07.76
nwi
11
5
Wheeler, Michael
Takena Runni
07.80
nwi
12
3
Gannon, Justin
Unattached
07.83
nwi
14
4
Adams, Nolan
Pacific Lutheran
07.86
nwi
14
4
Pedey, Brian
Pacific Lutheran
07.88
nwi
10
5
Dexter, Tyler
Unattached
07.88
nwi
7
4
Clark, Michael
Concordia-Portla
07.90
nwi
8
5
Syverson, Luke
Unattached
07.91
nwi
10
5
Elliott, Scott
Prineville Track
07.94
nwi
6
4
Caraballo, Nick
Pacific Lutheran
07.97
nwi
13
6
Burton, DeAndre
Concordia-Portla
07.99
nwi
9
5
Young Jr., Charles
Unattached
08.01
nwi
13
6
Pierce-Wright, Chris
Puget Sound
08.07
nwi
6
5
Miller, Jason
Unattached
08.11
nwi
14
6
Byeon, Daniel
Unattached
08.24
nwi
12
4
Hatswell, Greg
British Columbia
08.28
nwi
1
--
Bye, Brycen
Puget Sound
DQ
nwi
2
Mixed 60m Masters
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Waller, Michael
Unattached
07.56
nwi
2
1
Dickson, Tom
Unattached
07.62
nwi
1
2
Metz, Steve
South Bay TC
07.74
nwi
2
2
Blake, Aaron
Unattached
07.84
nwi
1
3
Ortman, David
Unattached
07.90
nwi
2
3
Copeland, Scott
Unattached
07.97
nwi
1
4
Kuhnly, Gail
Unattached
09.59
nwi
2
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dykes, Chris
Texas A&M
20.97
nwi
12
2
Grimes, Mickey
Nike
21.15
nwi
12
1
Johnson, Jody
Sacramento State
21.40
nwi
8
1
Adu-Bobie, Richard
Texas A&M
21.44
nwi
11
3
Phiri, Gerald
Texas A&M
21.46
nwi
12
1
Fredrickson, James
Washington
21.51
nwi
10
2
Stafford, Dominique
Texas A&M
21.58
nwi
11
2
Woods, Justin
Washington State
21.59
nwi
10
3
Robinson, Bennie
South Bay TC
21.61
nwi
11
1
Pimentel, Silas
Utah State
21.63
nwi
7
2
Heard, Bubba
Rice
21.74
nwi
8
3
West, Vashone
Wyoming
21.87
nwi
10
1
Murray, Marlon
Washington State
21.97
nwi
6
1
Jones, Sergio
Idaho State
22.01
nwi
5
3
Hamilton, Ryan
Washington
22.02
nwi
8
4
Anderson, Gary
Rice
22.03
nwi
8
1
Chaplin, David
Alabama
22.05
nwi
9
4
Lowe, Brandon
Texas A&M
22.08
nwi
11
2
Gudaitis, Jeff
Washington
22.15
nwi
9
2
Jennings, Andre
Washington State
22.20
nwi
5
1
Patterson, Kellan
UC Berkeley
22.23
nwi
1
2
Vetter, Michael
Spokane CC
22.36
nwi
6
3
Carpenter, Mike
Idaho
22.36
nwi
9
3
Mueller, Mark
Stanford
22.37
nwi
6
1
Turner, Jonathon
Rice
22.38
nwi
4
2
Williams, Elvie
Idaho
22.44
nwi
7
2
Brookins, Ronald
Sacramento State
22.50
nwi
1
3
Jackson, Alex
Sacramento State
22.52
nwi
5
4
Thompson, Ira
Unattached
22.54
nwi
5
1
Porter, Nick
UC Berkeley
22.62
nwi
2
3
James, Sadiki
Washington State
22.68
nwi
1
3
Belch, Daniel
Stanford
22.72
nwi
7
2
Otto, Benjamin
Stanford
22.84
nwi
4
5
Murray, Antoine
UC Riverside
22.84
nwi
5
4
Fuchs, Josh
UC Davis
22.88
nwi
1
2
Taylor, William
Oregon
22.99
nwi
2
3
Houghton, David
Sacramento State
23.01
nwi
2
4
Jones, Josh
Eastern Washingt
23.06
nwi
2
5
Hammond, Derek
Sacramento State
23.18
nwi
1
3
Hayes, Connor
Rice
23.28
nwi
4
4
Dennis, Christian
South Bay TC
23.29
nwi
7
4
Hopson, Jordan
UC Riverside
24.17
nwi
4
Mens 200m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ware, Jared
Prime Techniques
21.47
nwi
4
1
Johnson, David
Prime Techniques
22.09
nwi
1
1
Douglas-Davis, Demet
Striders TC
22.83
nwi
5
1
Garner, DeMarcus
Striders TC
22.92
nwi
7
2
Okoro, Michael
Unattached
22.92
nwi
1
1
Jarvis, Dusty
Unattached
22.95
nwi
2
1
Harewood, Marcus
Unattached
22.96
nwi
3
1
Nathan, Andrew
Kajaks T&F Club
23.01
nwi
6
2
Bennett, Phillip
Unattached
23.05
nwi
4
3
Vanassche, Scott
Linfield
23.05
nwi
1
2
Jones, Isaiah
USA Next Level E
23.23
nwi
7
2
Parks, David
Prineville Track
23.25
nwi
3
3
Jackson, Freddy
USA Next Level E
23.30
nwi
4
2
Santana, Leonardo
Unattached
23.39
nwi
6
4
Fjelstad, Logan
Unattached
23.47
nwi
1
2
Washington, Nathanie
Unattached
23.50
nwi
2
3
Seymour, Sheldon
Unattached
23.55
nwi
6
4
Barlow, Almeir
Siskiyou TC
23.56
nwi
4
3
Palacio, Emeri
Unattached
23.61
nwi
3
3
White, Andy
Unattached
23.74
nwi
7
1
Smerke, Chris
Cascade College
23.77
nwi
10
1
Garcia, Ricardo
Unattached
23.84
nwi
8
1
Lara, Ryan
Evergreen
23.89
nwi
11
2
Wright, Anthony
Striders TC
23.89
nwi
10
2
Cadogan, Dionte
Unattached
23.97
nwi
5
3
carpenter, kevin
Portland Track C
24.06
nwi
10
3
Stewart, Darrell
Puget Sound
24.11
nwi
5
1
Enns, Ross
Vancouver Thunde
24.13
nwi
9
4
Blum, Isaac
Puget Sound
24.16
nwi
5
4
Freeman, Josh
Club Northwest
24.16
nwi
10
2
Galvin, Andrew
Puget Sound
24.21
nwi
9
4
Robinson, Trevor
Unattached
24.26
nwi
3
3
Andres, Chris
Takena Runni
24.32
nwi
9
4
Sheets, Loren
Unattached
24.36
nwi
6
5
Minkley, John
Unattached
24.43
nwi
5
5
Hughes, Devin
Striders TC
24.51
nwi
1
2
Park, Hunter
Unattached
24.55
nwi
8
5
Stork, Mark
Concordia-Portla
24.66
nwi
4
4
Low, Cody
British Columbia
24.74
nwi
7
3
Shoemaker, Jason
Evergreen
24.81
nwi
8
2
Hickman, Josh
USA Next Level E
24.93
nwi
11
5
Bye, Brycen
Puget Sound
25.06
nwi
7
5
Pernula, Jake
Unattached
25.40
nwi
10
5
Miller, Jason
Unattached
25.53
nwi
6
4
Kang, Karn
Kajaks T&F Club
25.60
nwi
8
3
Pierce-Wright, Chris
Puget Sound
25.86
nwi
11
4
Fund, Zach
Putnam
26.53
nwi
11
5
Osmond, Garry
Unattached
26.72
nwi
11
--
Shimada, Branden
Allegiance Athle
DQ
nwi
2
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morano, Drew
Colorado State
46.95
11
1
Cooley, Michael
Alabama
46.95
11
3
Robinson, AC
Texas A&M
47.10
11
1
Anderson, Jeshua
Washington State
47.14
10
1
Karren, Nick
Utah State
47.55
7
4
Oliver, Justin
Texas A&M
47.65
11
1
Leavitt, Barry
Washington State
48.19
2
2
Miller, Bryan
Texas A&M
48.29
10
1
Hanson, Jake
UC Berkeley
48.30
8
1
Cleveland, Morquise
Texas A&M
48.47
9
2
Ikwuakor, AK
Team XO
48.51
9
2
Watson, Matt
Alabama
48.63
7
2
Kennedy, Tojsh
UC Berkeley
48.73
2
3
Follett, Reny
Washington State
48.73
7
3
Turner, Joseph
Washington
48.85
9
3
Robinson, Nick
Texas A&M
48.93
10
2
Machecek, Brandon
Texas A&M
49.06
8
4
Joseph, Nigel
Colorado State
49.11
9
3
Still, Kyle
Washington
49.15
8
4
Jackson, Alex
Sacramento State
49.15
7
1
Williams, Keith
Utah State
49.22
3
1
Gard, Ryan
Rice
49.22
6
4
Jacobson, Andrew
UC Riverside
49.26
8
2
Ancell, Zach
Oregon
49.42
3
5
Spradley, Brandon
Alabama
49.46
9
2
Drapala, Rob
Simon Fraser
49.61
6
4
Hurtubise, Neal
Unattached
49.73
10
1
Boss, Andrew
Simon Fraser
49.90
5
5
Lemon, Greg
UC Riverside
49.95
8
2
Sanchez, Eugene
CS Northridge
50.02
5
3
Timpson, Devin
Washington State
50.09
2
3
Castro, Spencer
Stanford
50.13
5
4
Marbrey, Marcus
UC Riverside
50.20
2
4
Keeler, Kyle
Colorado State
50.32
5
5
Hadley, Chris
Stanford
50.33
5
3
Hersey, Eric
Oregon
50.46
3
3
Pile, Joel
Alabama
50.47
6
4
Wilson, Jermaine
Sacramento State
50.59
3
1
Meinberg, Spencer
Idaho
50.85
1
4
Timpe, Miles
Washington
50.88
6
2
Jackson, Joseph
Stanford
51.00
1
3
Acheson, Kyle
Washington
51.02
1
4
Achari, Darcy
Unattached
51.22
1
1
Olson, Rob
UC Davis
51.40
4
5
Weatherspoon, Ronnie
CS Northridge
51.56
1
2
Huff, Andre
UC Davis
51.82
4
3
Frazier, Nolan
UC Davis
52.42
4
Mens 400m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, David
Prime Techniques
48.17
2
1
Suzuki, Ryosuke
Unattached
49.83
1
2
Boss, Andrew
Simon Fraser
50.13
1
3
Kirk, Jason
Unattached
50.15
1
1
Douglas-Davis, Demet
Striders TC
50.61
3
2
Shimada, Branden
Allegiance Athle
50.82
2
1
Garner, DeMarcus
Striders TC
50.90
5
2
Wise- Grittman, Andr
Eastern Oregon
51.13
3
3
Wall, Brad
Unattached
51.19
2
4
Achari, Darcy
Unattached
51.19
1
3
Beck, Matt
British Columbia
51.38
3
4
Barrett, Ryan
Unattached
51.45
2
1
Patton, Andrew
Tualatin
51.49
4
2
Lara, Ryan
Evergreen
51.99
4
2
Bays, Duncan
British Columbia
52.25
5
4
Boyd, Pat
Striders TC
52.69
3
3
Bennett, Phillip
Unattached
53.15
4
4
Santana, Leonardo
Unattached
53.20
4
5
Fjelstad, Logan
Unattached
53.44
2
1
Kendrick, Michael
Unattached
53.55
6
1
Wojtkowiak, Paul
Unattached
53.55
7
2
Nelson, Brennan
Vixmix Track
53.94
6
1
Smerke, Chris
Cascade College
54.16
9
5
Stork, Mark
Concordia-Portla
54.19
3
1
Valverde, Steven
Cascade College
54.28
8
3
Hickman, Josh
USA Next Level E
54.34
5
2
Alex, Chris
Concordia-Portla
54.54
7
4
Andres, Chris
Takena Runni
54.56
5
2
Speetjens, Frank
Puget Sound
54.66
9
5
Sheets, Loren
Unattached
54.93
5
3
Weinbrecht, Luke
Pacific Lutheran
54.99
7
4
carter, anthony
Unattached
55.28
7
3
Wahlenmaier, Jacob
Unattached
55.44
6
5
Staeheli, Ivan
Unattached
55.51
4
2
Maze, Matt
Puget Sound
55.71
8
3
Frederickson, Connor
Unattached
55.97
8
4
Aiken, Jason
Warner Pacific
56.25
6
5
Plomski, Kellen
Evergreen
56.31
6
3
commeree, hew
Portland Track C
56.53
9
4
Whitney, Robby
Takena Runni
57.35
9
5
Hulet, Ben
Puget Sound
57.68
9
5
Hunt, Marshall
Unattached
57.86
7
4
Stowell, Timothy
Unattached
1:01.49
8
--
Yungeberg, Alex
Vixmix Track
DQ
8
Mens 600m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Drapala, Rob
Simon Fraser
1:20.59
1
1
Reed, Jimmy
Northwest
1:21.23
2
2
Stupnitskiy, Anton
Warner Pacific
1:21.41
2
2
Green, Brandon
Victoria
1:21.64
1
3
Alestar, Stuart
British Columbia
1:22.30
2
3
Mitchell, Cameron
Unattached
1:22.58
1
4
Millage, Jamie
Simon Fraser
1:22.81
1
4
Lightner, Nathan
Stark Street
1:22.81
2
5
Smith, Tim
Vancouver Thunde
1:23.00
2
5
Garcia, Ricardo
Unattached
1:24.10
1
6
Strum, Mat
Linfield
1:24.36
2
6
Daeschel, Aaron
Simon Fraser
1:24.51
1
7
Overs, Thomas
Simon Fraser
1:24.82
1
8
Miller, Adam
Eastern Oregon
1:24.98
1
7
Jankowski, Theo
British Columbia
1:25.92
2
8
Paul, Josh
Siskiyou TC
1:26.01
2
9
Inge, Jerome
Northwest
1:27.14
2
10
Fund, Zach
Putnam
1:41.85
2
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Ryan
Asics
1:47.94
6
2
Elliott, Kevin
OTC Elite
1:48.45
6
3
Jensen, Keith
BYU
1:48.85
6
4
Smith, Christian
OTC Elite
1:48.99
6
1
Steele, Adam
Unattached
1:49.43
5
5
Hawkins, Kevin
Air Force
1:49.52
6
6
Krumins, Andrew
Florida State
1:49.66
6
7
Barbosa, Nectaly
Arizona State
1:49.87
6
8
Jackson, Bruce
Club Northwest
1:50.20
6
2
Jager, Evan
Wisconsin
1:50.26
5
3
Holbrook, Kameron
Northern Arizona
1:50.34
5
4
Wieczorek, Mark
Team XO
1:50.43
5
5
Bolas, Jack
Wisconsin
1:50.54
5
6
Perezchica, Andy
UC Berkeley
1:51.14
5
7
Legare, Joel
Team XO
1:51.40
5
8
Tardy, Bastien
Idaho
1:51.83
5
9
Carey, Sean
UC Berkeley
1:51.95
5
1
Simmons, Nemo
UC Riverside
1:52.26
2
1
Govier, Brian
Washington
1:52.53
4
2
Bofa, Emmanuel
Whitworth
1:52.62
2
3
Culley, Mitchell
Simon Fraser
1:52.65
2
2
Casteel, A.J.
Oregon
1:52.66
4
4
Greer, Elijah
Team XO
1:52.66
2
3
Ondrasek, Kevin
Texas A&M
1:52.79
4
4
Hewitt-Gaffney, Bob
Washington State
1:52.86
4
5
Mara, Jordan
Arizona
1:53.36
2
1
White, Dan
Ohio State
1:53.74
3
5
Potrykus, Bobby
Colorado State
1:54.33
4
2
Mallie, Daniel
Victoria
1:54.35
3
3
Friese, Ryan
Colorado State
1:54.47
3
10
Gadayan, Francis
UC Berkeley
1:54.67
5
6
Standen, Geoffrey
Wyoming
1:54.68
2
1
Walter, Erik
Eastern Washingt
1:54.73
1
4
Ross, Matt
Texas A&M
1:55.13
3
7
Northcutt, Graham
Texas A&M
1:55.18
2
2
Walters, Sid
Arizona State
1:55.33
1
11
Toohey, Nick
Texas A&M
1:55.37
5
5
Fraser, Seth
Simon Fraser
1:55.44
3
6
Fraser, Chad
Simon Fraser
1:55.54
3
6
Reed, Justin
Stanford
1:55.55
4
7
Freeman, Tim
Washington
1:55.56
4
7
Dalton, Josh
Idaho
1:55.63
3
3
Glass, Calvin
Air Force
1:55.69
1
8
Ordona, Logan
Washington
1:55.82
2
4
Kirtz, Terrell
Sacramento State
1:55.83
1
5
Bradwell, Cody
Eastern Washingt
1:56.00
1
6
Mitchell, Cameron
Unattached
1:56.05
1
7
Irving, Jeremiah
Sacramento State
1:56.36
1
8
Limo, Noel
Wyoming
1:56.39
3
9
Fuller, Chris
UC Davis
1:56.79
2
8
Keithan, Colby
Rice
1:57.08
1
9
McCary, David
Washington
1:57.09
1
10
Stephens, Brandon
Alabama
1:57.74
1
10
Paneda, Jeffrey
Sacramento State
1:58.59
2
11
Quant, Jeremy
CS Northridge
1:58.86
1
11
Hernandez, Gustavo
CS Northridge
2:02.53
2
9
Giles, Ed
UC Riverside
2:09.23
3
Mens 800m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Peacock, Jared
Unattached
1:52.48
1
2
Christoffersen, Bran
Unattached
1:53.28
1
3
Strickler, Eddie
Unattached
1:53.43
1
4
Freeman, Tim
Unattached
1:53.80
1
5
Fraser, Chad
Simon Fraser
1:54.58
1
6
Lehman, Richard
Victoria
1:54.67
1
7
Hole, Nigel
British Columbia
1:54.89
1
8
Thornton, Nicholas
Unattached
1:55.99
1
1
Morgan, Taylor
Stark Street
1:56.86
2
2
Neaves, Nigel
Unattached
1:58.37
2
1
Pineda, Miguel
Evergreen
1:59.82
3
9
Bosserman, Joel
Unattached
1:59.86
1
3
Millage, Jamie
Simon Fraser
1:59.98
2
2
Whitson, Bert
Unattached
2:00.01
3
4
Jackson, Spencer
Unattached
2:00.27
2
5
Scoggins, Trevor
Unattached
2:00.49
2
6
Smith, Nick
Unattached
2:00.65
2
1
Brockerville, Ryan
Unattached
2:00.70
4
2
Smith, Matt
Unattached
2:01.16
4
3
Khalsa, Tahoma
Western Washingt
2:01.25
3
4
Nichol, Stephen
Simon Fraser
2:01.27
3
7
Gavareski, Michael
Unattached
2:01.41
2
8
Nesbitt, Charlie
Unattached
2:01.53
2
3
Maynard, Jordan
British Columbia
2:01.57
4
5
Cronrath, Matt
Unattached
2:01.80
3
6
Reyes, Jamsel
Navy Region NW
2:01.98
3
7
Davis, Kenneth
Unattached
2:03.12
3
4
Shiach, Ian
Unattached
2:03.35
4
8
Zahn, Nathan
Spokane CC
2:04.11
3
5
Brown, Michael
Unattached
2:05.64
4
6
Reid, Adam
Unattached
2:05.82
4
9
poplawski, alex
Unattached
2:07.09
3
7
Wall, Brad
Unattached
2:08.33
4
8
Norton, Jesse
Whatcom
2:09.22
4
1
Morrell, Austin
Prineville Track
2:10.10
5
9
Aubol, Kevin
Unattached
2:10.36
4
10
Byron, Mitchell
Unattached
2:11.23
3
2
Vogel, Ryan
Unattached
2:11.36
5
10
Nodine, Matt
Unattached
2:12.54
4
11
Williams, Jamar
Striders TC
2:13.44
3
11
commeree, hew
Portland Track C
2:14.37
4
3
Vassiliadis, Stephen
Unattached
2:16.28
5
4
Gjerdalen, Luke
Unattached
2:17.83
5
5
Gilsig, Samuel
Vancouver Thunde
2:19.48
5
6
nance, adam
Unattached
2:21.08
5
7
Gerg, Drew
Unattached
2:21.40
5
8
Rajala, Devon
Unattached
2:26.54
5
Mens 1000m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hopper, Tyler
College of Idaho
2:30.44
1
2
Goulet, Adam
Eastern Oregon
2:31.84
1
3
Culley, Mitchell
Simon Fraser
2:32.12
1
4
Fraser, Seth
Simon Fraser
2:34.21
1
5
Benson, Doug
Eastern Oregon
2:35.11
1
6
Pineda, Miguel
Evergreen
2:38.54
1
7
Nilsen, Tyler
Unattached
2:40.05
1
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Russell
Unattached
3:58.68
6
2
Heath, Garrett
Stanford
3:58.71
6
3
Jennings, Gabe
Eugene Heath & P
3:58.83
6
4
Centrowitz, Matthew
Oregon
4:00.26
6
5
Maag, Michael
Princeton
4:00.43
6
6
McGrath, Mike
Oregon
4:00.61
6
7
Asmerom, Bolota
OTC Elite
4:01.34
6
8
Bor, Emmanuel
Alabama
4:01.63
6
9
Broderick, Kalpanatit
Team XO
4:02.12
6
10
O'Keefe, Brendan
Zap Fitness
4:02.40
6
11
Huling, Daniel
Reebok
4:03.08
6
1
Matusak, Mark
UC Berkeley
4:03.15
5
2
Coe, Michael
UC Berkeley
4:03.43
5
3
Emanuel, Lee
New Mexico
4:03.44
5
4
Wells, Graeme
Kajaks T&F Club
4:03.90
5
5
DeVries, Hakon
Stanford
4:03.91
5
6
Bybee, Dustin
BYU
4:05.47
5
7
Ahl, Chris
Washington
4:05.67
5
8
Williams, Charlie
Washington
4:06.04
5
9
Miller, Craig
Wisconsin
4:06.58
5
1
Evans, Jacob
Stanford
4:06.94
4
2
Hickey, Jon
UW Alum
4:07.50
4
3
Gomez, Chris
Run Flagstaff
4:08.30
4
4
McNab, Kevin
Texas A&M
4:09.60
4
1
Paneda, Jeffrey
Sacramento State
4:09.64
2
2
Fitzpatrick, Dylan
Arizona
4:11.16
2
1
Lee, Eric
UC Berkeley
4:11.18
3
2
Sullivan, John
Stanford
4:11.33
3
3
Marpole-Bird, Justin
Stanford
4:12.11
3
4
Owen, Matt
UW Alum
4:12.41
3
5
Zivick, Scott
Rice
4:12.82
4
5
Shannon, Noah
Wisconsin
4:12.86
3
3
Dettman, Matt
Oregon
4:12.97
2
6
Castle, Daniel
Air Force
4:13.52
3
7
Concha, Chris
Washington State
4:13.67
3
8
Vallie, Brian
New Mexico
4:13.70
3
6
Withers, James
Oregon
4:13.73
4
10
Jensen, Tyrel
BYU
4:13.86
5
4
Holt, Jason
Utah State
4:14.32
2
7
Gussin, Zack
Washington
4:14.42
4
8
Hagerman, Brock
New Mexico
4:14.91
4
5
Lopez, Chio
Utah State
4:15.21
2
1
Blanshan, Evan
Washington State
4:15.97
1
6
Peterson, Jonathan
UC Davis
4:16.03
2
9
Stern, Ben
Unattached
4:16.27
4
9
Nadzam, Josh
Kentucky
4:16.54
3
7
McNally, Kevin
Oregon
4:17.07
2
10
Pierie, Tim
Wisconsin
4:17.61
3
8
Lemenager, Luke
Washington State
4:17.65
2
2
Bucknell, Simon
Rice
4:18.34
1
9
Edwards, Dan
Colorado
4:19.14
2
3
Merkling, Kevin
Idaho
4:19.72
1
10
Pierson, Etienne
Washington
4:20.35
2
11
Arg�elles, Nick
New Mexico
4:21.73
3
4
Potratz, Steve
Idaho
4:21.89
1
5
Hauer, Zack
Arizona
4:22.13
1
12
Wagner, Matt
Kentucky
4:22.87
3
6
Buck, John
Rice
4:22.97
1
13
Quackenbush, Cameron
Washington
4:24.09
3
10
Ondrasek, Kevin
Texas A&M
4:24.29
4
7
Gill, Jeff
Portland
4:28.47
1
8
Mandell, Derek
Portland
4:30.39
1
9
Austin, Damon
Portland
4:37.57
1
10
Zelenak, Kevin
Portland
4:42.31
1
11
Broom, Brooks
Portland
4:43.09
1
Mens Mile Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hagerman, Brock
New Mexico
4:18.28
1
2
Alexander, Sam
Unattached
4:19.58
1
3
Arguellos, Nick
New Mexico
4:20.16
1
4
Roberts, Jake
Spokane CC
4:21.45
1
5
Lynch, Kelly
Unattached
4:21.73
1
6
Laverty, Keith
UO Running Club
4:23.83
1
7
Swanson, Jonathan
Club Northwest
4:24.21
1
8
Sunderlage, Charlie
Unattached
4:24.39
1
9
King, Kyle
Unattached
4:25.49
1
10
Costin, Timothy
Unattached
4:26.15
1
1
Buchan, John
Victoria
4:26.17
2
2
Chester, Sean
Victoria
4:26.43
2
1
Brockerville, Ryan
Unattached
4:27.33
3
2
Hollander, Matt
Unattached
4:28.25
3
3
Kimpel, Andrew
Unattached
4:28.47
2
4
Fleming, Tom
Victoria
4:28.68
2
5
Dean, Leon
Unattached
4:29.41
2
6
MacKenzie, Davin
British Columbia
4:30.28
2
7
Khalif, Hassan
Lewis-Clark Stat
4:30.44
2
11
Nichol, Stephen
Simon Fraser
4:30.72
1
3
Augustyniak, Walker
Unattached
4:31.53
3
12
Bosserman, Joel
Unattached
4:31.59
1
4
Dhaliwal, Manpreet
Valley Royals
4:31.98
3
5
Bridges, Seth
Unattached
4:32.24
3
8
Drummond, Russell
Unattached
4:32.26
2
13
Reid, Adam
Unattached
4:32.52
1
9
Zahn, Nathan
Spokane CC
4:32.91
2
1
Roach, James
Seattle Running
4:33.21
4
6
Haight, Dylan
Unattached
4:34.01
3
10
Scoggins, Trevor
Unattached
4:35.13
2
7
Wahlenmaier, Jacob
Unattached
4:35.86
3
8
Christian, Thomas
Port Angeles TC
4:35.88
3
2
Shakalia, Karim
Warner Pacific
4:36.15
4
3
Howard, Jeff
Unattached
4:36.19
4
9
Oxland, Doug
Unattached
4:38.21
3
11
Croutworst, Alex
Northwest
4:39.32
2
10
Aubol, Kevin
Unattached
4:39.36
3
11
Kondo, Hoshihito
Unattached
4:39.95
3
12
Matz, Ryan
Southern Oregon
4:40.09
3
4
Weinman, Casey
South Eugene
4:40.71
4
1
Lagerstrom, Eric
Cascade College
4:41.34
5
13
Paterson, Chris
Southern Oregon
4:41.43
3
2
Woolsey, Derek
Unattached
4:41.76
5
5
McCluskie, Shane
British Columbia
4:41.99
4
14
Herrmann, Michael
Unattached
4:42.67
3
6
Earley, Antony
Takena Runni
4:42.99
4
7
Nodine, Matt
Unattached
4:43.70
4
12
Chasan, Quinn
Issaquah Gliders
4:43.74
2
8
Darmody, John
Unattached
4:43.89
4
9
Graebner, Ryan
Unattached
4:44.69
4
10
Lance, Ben
Unattached
4:45.58
4
3
Maunu, Toby
Vixmix Track
4:48.24
5
11
Pierson, Seth
Unattached
4:51.51
4
4
Chi, Timothy
Unattached
4:53.90
5
5
Rajput, Ali
Surrey Athle
4:55.39
5
12
Passalacqua, Luke
Unattached
4:55.56
4
6
Neufeld, Braden
Vancouver Thunde
4:56.48
5
13
anderson, chase
Unattached
4:56.73
4
7
Bursell, Zach
Unattached
4:57.01
5
15
Brown, Michael
Unattached
4:57.16
3
8
Campbell, Conor
Stark Street
4:57.50
5
9
Hughes, Wes
Vixmix Track
4:57.79
5
10
McLeod, Ian
Unattached
4:58.06
5
11
Williams, Jamar
Striders TC
4:59.10
5
12
Snowden, Robert
Obama '08
5:00.00
5
16
Hunt, Theo
Unattached
5:00.02
3
13
Gravel, Christian
Vancouver Thunde
5:00.47
5
14
Secco, Scott
Unattached
5:03.29
5
14
Gilsig, Samuel
Vancouver Thunde
5:04.21
4
15
Bartz, Korey
Takena Runni
5:18.67
5
16
Ferguson, Rob
Unattached
5:28.72
5
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McNeill, David
Northern Arizona
7:50.37
3
2
Perry, Kyle
BYU
7:51.20
3
3
Bethke, Brandon
Wisconsin
7:51.54
3
4
Gunn, Luke
Florida State
7:53.97
3
5
Alcorn, Kyle
Arizona State
7:55.63
3
6
Buckingham, Mark
Florida State
7:55.98
3
7
gallo, anthony
Run Flagstaff
7:56.34
3
8
See, Jeff
Ohio State
7:56.42
3
9
Acosta, A.J.
Oregon
7:57.45
3
10
Davis, Kevin
Unattached
7:58.67
3
11
Richardson, John
Kentucky
7:59.26
3
12
Mead, Hassan
Minnesota
8:01.08
3
13
Ghebray, Yosef
UC Berkeley
8:04.15
3
14
Gasper, Ryan
Wisconsin
8:07.34
3
15
Lacy, Andrew
Wisconsin
8:08.24
3
16
Heller, Joey
Arizona State
8:08.42
3
1
Chapa, Joaquin
Unattached
8:10.42
2
2
McFarland, Ian
Air Force
8:11.48
2
3
Betterbed, Tommy
Portland
8:11.90
2
4
Karlsson, Kari
UC Berkeley
8:12.39
2
17
Mercado, Diego
Oregon
8:13.07
3
5
Rombough, Chris
Minnesota
8:14.62
2
6
Davies, Tommy
Butler
8:14.83
2
18
Hill, Mike
UW Alum
8:15.48
3
7
Napier, Andrew
Iowa
8:15.70
2
19
Baker, Andy
Butler
8:16.97
3
8
Engelhardt, Ben
Arizona State
8:17.24
2
9
Thompson, Christian
Colorado
8:17.42
2
10
Hebbert, Brandon
BYU
8:17.95
2
11
Mandi, Mark
UW Alum
8:19.38
2
12
Hall, Chad
Oregon
8:19.66
2
20
Goodwin, Chandler
BYU
8:19.87
3
13
Strickland, Steve
Utah State
8:20.21
2
14
Williams, Chris
Washington State
8:20.35
2
15
Knox, Caleb
Washington
8:20.52
2
16
Booker, Riley
Washington
8:21.86
2
17
Burke, Logan
Victoria
8:22.22
2
1
Smargiassi, Dominic
Washington State
8:22.83
1
18
Chavez, Chris
UC Berkeley
8:23.16
2
19
Mercado, Danny
Oregon
8:23.93
2
21
Sauvageau, Joseph
Texas A&M
8:24.53
3
2
Williams, Matt
Air Force
8:24.56
1
20
Mocko, Chris
Stanford
8:25.11
2
21
Milloy, Patrick
Arizona State
8:25.37
2
22
Moore, John
Portland
8:26.13
2
23
Pedersen, Jason
Northern Arizona
8:26.80
2
24
Lara, Raul
UC Riverside
8:27.58
2
3
Herzl, Matt
Colorado
8:27.97
1
22
Garner, Eric
UW Alum
8:28.05
3
25
Peterson, Tom
Washington
8:28.42
2
4
Nelson, Hunter
Utah State
8:28.42
1
5
Richter, Thomas
Air Force
8:29.73
1
6
Olinger, Chris
Team XO
8:31.06
1
7
Mammone, Chris
Team XO
8:31.10
1
8
Szehner, Colin
Sacramento State
8:32.01
1
9
Huntington, Michael
Wyoming
8:33.37
1
26
Kelly, Garrett
Arizona State
8:33.86
2
27
Wilson, James
Washington
8:34.97
2
10
Smyth, Alex
Eastern Washingt
8:35.33
1
28
Gant, Dylan
Simon Fraser
8:36.28
2
11
Nordahl, Zach
Air Force
8:36.59
1
23
Hebert, David
Texas A&M
8:36.91
3
12
Edbing, Bowe
Eastern Washingt
8:38.81
1
24
Park, Jeremy
UW Alum
8:38.83
3
29
Contreras, Alonso
Arizona State
8:39.06
2
13
Robson, Aaron
Rice
8:39.64
1
14
Mehlhorn, David
Arizona State
8:40.71
1
15
Blochberger, Reed
Arizona
8:43.51
1
16
Coyle, Sean
Washington State
8:46.89
1
17
Vaux, Graham
Eastern Washingt
8:47.43
1
30
Ramos, Pedro
UC Riverside
8:47.67
2
18
Quackenbush, Mike
Portland
8:48.26
1
19
Eckelman, Collin
Arizona State
8:51.44
1
20
Olberding, Scott
Portland
9:14.39
1
Mens 3000m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Marcus, Jonathan
The Leisure Club
8:25.58
1
2
Badley, Tim
Concordia-Portla
8:32.86
1
3
Burgess, Bryce
Unattached
8:39.84
1
4
Haas, Jacob
Stumptown TC
8:41.11
1
5
Chesimet, Kemboi
Unattached
8:43.41
1
6
Chlebeck, Jesse
College of Idaho
8:43.83
1
1
Moeller, Mark
Spokane CC
8:47.24
2
7
Jantzer, Elliot
Siskiyou TC
8:47.54
1
8
Hopper, Tyler
College of Idaho
8:47.97
1
9
Rapp, Tyler
Spokane CC
8:48.38
1
10
Pollard, Shawn
Linfield
8:48.67
1
11
Cummings, Charles
Concordia-Portla
8:48.85
1
12
Khalif, Hassan
Lewis-Clark Stat
8:49.36
1
13
Burck, Eric
Concordia-Portla
8:50.99
1
14
Englund, Justin
Unattached
8:54.19
1
15
Laney, David
Southern Oregon
8:56.25
1
16
Lafler, Jonathan
Unattached
9:01.27
1
17
Hart, Tyler
Unattached
9:03.80
1
18
Kulvi, Trevor
Unattached
9:04.31
1
19
Kazuta, Kerry
Unattached
9:04.46
1
2
Butler, Jordan
Spokane CC
9:06.84
2
20
Ghelfi, Ryan
Southern Oregon
9:06.90
1
3
Shakalia, Karim
Warner Pacific
9:09.60
2
21
Seitz, Josh
Southern Oregon
9:12.32
1
4
McConnell, Jason
Unattached
9:12.39
2
22
Hicks, Steven
Unattached
9:12.89
1
5
Lagerstrom, Eric
Cascade College
9:13.14
2
23
Feeney, Trevor
Simon Fraser
9:13.16
1
6
Jordan, Drew
Siskiyou TC
9:13.42
2
7
Maynard, Jordan
British Columbia
9:13.99
2
8
Jones, Eric
Evergreen
9:14.82
2
24
Graves, Jonathan
Warner Pacific
9:15.13
1
9
Brown, Anthony
Unattached
9:15.36
2
10
Slauson, Peter
Stark Street
9:16.36
2
11
Koenigs, Matt
Unattached
9:16.60
2
12
O'Donoghue-McDonald,,
Unattached
9:18.43
2
13
Bursell, John
Unattached
9:22.45
2
14
myers, erik
Club 185 Strider
9:27.40
2
25
Wakefield, Brett
Simon Fraser
9:27.94
1
15
Stephens-Whale, Shaun
British Columbia
9:32.83
2
16
Sorensen, Simon
Unattached
9:34.00
2
17
Nilsen, Tyler
Unattached
9:36.65
2
18
Jones, Austin
Stark Street
9:41.51
2
19
Chi, Timothy
Unattached
9:45.22
2
20
Brown, Patrick
Unattached
9:49.19
2
20
Stipe, Justin
Spokane CC
9:49.19
2
22
Cantwell, Cullen
Team Murray
9:51.35
2
23
Boyes, Spencer
Unattached
9:51.83
2
24
Wagner, Andy
Unattached
10:02.86
2
25
Strang, Scott
Unattached
10:28.42
2
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
David, Tyson
Alabama
13:55.19
2
2
Korir, Mark
Wyoming
13:57.65
2
3
Pilkington, Seth
Weber State
13:58.18
2
4
Wall, Scott
Oregon
13:58.22
2
5
Maiyo, Augustus
Alabama
13:58.43
2
6
Harkrader, Bradley
Colorado
13:59.19
2
7
Houseworth, Sean
Air Force
13:59.28
2
8
Ashton, Mat
New Mexico
14:00.30
2
9
Kirwa, Andrew
Alabama
14:02.56
2
10
Hefferon, Paul
Kansas
14:02.78
2
11
Suver, Curtis
Eastern Washingt
14:03.64
2
12
Schmitt, Jake
Washington
14:04.40
2
13
Klotz, Kenny
Oregon
14:05.30
2
14
Pannone, Chris
Colorado
14:05.91
2
15
Torchia, Mike
Minnesota
14:06.64
2
16
VanDenend, Micah
Iowa
14:07.06
2
17
Sheeks, Matthew
Seattle Running
14:08.04
2
18
Kirwa, Jacob
Dine College
14:08.25
2
19
Nightingale, Dave
Princeton
14:09.14
2
20
Ashkettle, Ben
Northern Arizona
14:09.36
2
21
Nachel, Jacob
Illinois
14:13.49
2
22
Peacock, Landon
Wisconsin
14:15.17
2
23
Swisher, Chris
Team Indiana Eli
14:15.45
2
24
Balyo, Chad
Ohio State
14:16.35
2
25
Holts, Brett
Unattached
14:17.28
2
26
Ealy, John
Ohio State
14:18.07
2
27
Neuman, Kenyon
Colorado
14:22.79
2
1
Longmuir, Colin
Portland
14:24.27
1
2
Grant, Alex
Washington State
14:25.77
1
28
Wold, Seth
Utah State
14:26.19
2
3
Silva, Andre
Kentucky
14:28.15
1
4
Tahdooahnippah, Forres
Minnesota
14:29.27
1
5
Curran, Joe
Air Force
14:30.60
1
6
Geib, Daniel
Washington State
14:31.15
1
7
Steidl, Uli
Unattached
14:31.42
1
8
Craven, Ryan
Wisconsin
14:32.09
1
9
Polley, Drew
Washington State
14:32.34
1
10
Bible, Mitch
Texas A&M
14:33.75
1
11
Grunewald, Justin
Minnesota
14:34.02
1
12
Cowles, Parker
Air Force
14:35.13
1
13
Urbina, Andres
Colorado State
14:36.65
1
14
Riley, Jake
Stanford
14:39.80
1
15
Van Wyngaarden, Josh
Air Force
14:45.82
1
16
Miller, Greg
Wyoming
14:48.71
1
17
Henken, Adam
Kentucky
14:50.09
1
18
Grosselin, Kenneth
Air Force
14:55.36
1
19
Kelting, Taylor
Wyoming
14:55.65
1
20
Foster, Jordon
Portland
14:55.81
1
21
Racine, Matt
Idaho
14:56.39
1
22
Garcia, Joseph
New Mexico
14:57.34
1
23
Purpura, Joe
Alabama
14:57.81
1
24
Maxwell, Justin
Rice
15:02.16
1
25
Rybeck, Carlos
Arizona
15:04.91
1
26
Wilder, Zach
Kentucky
15:17.17
1
27
Grossman, Seth
Wyoming
15:17.49
1
28
Long, Chris
Kentucky
15:17.86
1
29
Manning, Michael
Portland
15:18.68
1
30
Keyser, Jake
Colorado State
15:25.23
1
31
Schlegel, Rob
Portland
15:30.75
1
32
Lee, Johnson
Portland
15:47.95
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mack, Thomas
UC Berkeley
07.94
nwi
1
2
Dittmer, Paul
Idaho
07.97
nwi
1
3
Bogdanof, Tim
Unattached
08.04
nwi
1
4
Anderson, Jeshua
Washington State
08.09
nwi
1
1
Ross, Thomas
CS Northridge
08.11
nwi
2
2
Gnepa, Polly
UC Davis
08.14
nwi
2
3
Fant, Antoine
Alabama
08.15
nwi
2
3
Echard, Melvin
Texas A&M
08.15
nwi
2
5
Liverman, Cade
Texas A&M
08.20
nwi
1
5
Karren, Nick
Utah State
08.27
nwi
2
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Liverman, Cade
Texas A&M
08.01
nwi
5
1
Mack, Thomas
UC Berkeley
08.03
nwi
6
1
Dittmer, Paul
Idaho
08.09
nwi
2
1
Bogdanof, Tim
Unattached
08.10
nwi
1
1
Ross, Thomas
CS Northridge
08.11
nwi
8
2
Anderson, Jeshua
Washington State
08.11
nwi
5
2
Echard, Melvin
Texas A&M
08.14
nwi
2
1
Fant, Antoine
Alabama
08.17
nwi
7
1
Gnepa, Polly
UC Davis
08.19
nwi
3
2
Karren, Nick
Utah State
08.21
nwi
3
2
Williams, Robert
Washington State
08.23
nwi
8
2
Brookins, Ronald
Sacramento State
08.29
nwi
6
3
Leavitt, Barry
Washington State
08.32
nwi
5
2
Trice, Jazmen
UC Davis
08.34
nwi
7
3
Shaw, Maurice
Idaho
08.36
nwi
7
2
Jackson, Joseph
Stanford
08.38
nwi
1
3
Schauble, Kyle
Washington State
08.38
nwi
8
3
Moody, Rickey
Washington State
08.39
nwi
3
3
Paul, Jordan
UC Berkeley
08.39
nwi
6
4
Anderson, Gary
Rice
08.40
nwi
5
4
Whitham, Tyler
Rice
08.41
nwi
7
4
Hersey, Eric
Oregon
08.49
nwi
8
4
Joseph, Nigel
Colorado State
08.52
nwi
3
1
Shkuratov, Alexey
Oregon
08.53
nwi
4
3
Adam, Philip
Rice
08.59
nwi
2
4
Clyburn, David
Alabama
08.60
nwi
6
4
Shaw, Kenny
Washington
08.65
nwi
2
3
Ferleman, Andrew
Washington
08.68
nwi
1
5
Habberstad, Trevor
Washington State
08.70
nwi
3
2
Moore, Sharaud
South Bay TC
08.80
nwi
4
4
Dysick, Corey
Stanford
09.07
nwi
1
3
Ackley, Marshall
Oregon
09.13
nwi
4
5
Lattin, Brandon
Eastern Washingt
09.67
nwi
6
5
Noble, Bobby
Washington
10.17
nwi
8
Mens 60m Hurdles Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Adams, Roy
Warner Pacific
09.09
nwi
1
2
Snow, Eric
Linfield
09.23
nwi
1
--
Eldredge, Mike
Linfield
DQ
nwi
1
--
Freeman, Josh
Club Northwest
DQ
nwi
1
--
Chenery, Mark
Unattached
DQ
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
jordan, stephone
High Voltage
08.15
nwi
1
2
Harris, Sean
Unattached
08.49
nwi
1
1
Freeman, Josh
Club Northwest
08.57
nwi
1
1
Chenery, Mark
Unattached
08.70
nwi
2
2
Eldredge, Mike
Linfield
08.72
nwi
1
1
Hopkins, Jerroid
High Voltage
08.82
nwi
2
2
Flegel, Mark
Prineville Track
08.97
nwi
2
3
Kendrick, Michael
Unattached
09.00
nwi
2
2
Adams, Roy
Warner Pacific
09.16
nwi
2
3
Snow, Eric
Linfield
09.22
nwi
2
3
Clark, Michael
Concordia-Portla
09.27
nwi
1
4
Neary, Devon
Striders TC
09.46
nwi
2
3
Wark, Cameron
Takena Runni
09.52
nwi
1
5
Hickman, Josh
USA Next Level E
09.53
nwi
2
4
VanAsch, Brett
Warner Pacific
09.56
nwi
1
4
Parrish, Curtis
Concordia-Portla
09.58
nwi
2
5
Staeheli, Ivan
Unattached
09.70
nwi
2
5
Fennimore, Patrick
Unattached
09.81
nwi
1
4
Minkley, John
Unattached
10.14
nwi
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Oliver
,
Dykes
,
Miller
,
Robinson
Texas A&M
3:09.70
3
2
Gudaitis
,
Fredrick
,
Boase
,
Harcourt
Washington
3:09.74
3
3
Grier
,
Spradley
,
Chaplin
,
Cooley
Alabama
3:11.50
3
4
Clevelan
,
Robinson
,
Machecek
,
Liverman
Texas A&M
3:12.67
3
5
Woods
,
Follett
,
Anderson
,
Williams
Washington State
3:13.16
3
1
Morano
,
Joseph
,
Keeler
,
Friese
Colorado State
3:15.47
1
2
Watson
,
Fant
,
Pile
,
Stephens
Alabama
3:17.35
1
1
McGhee-R
,
Jones
,
Ulrey
,
Walter
Eastern Washingt
3:21.36
2
3
Gard
,
Adam
,
Hayes
,
Keithan
Rice
3:22.05
1
2
Henry
,
Hernande
,
Quant
,
Sanchez
CS Northridge
3:22.46
2
3
Olson
,
Frazier
,
Huff
,
Gnepa
UC Davis
3:22.63
2
4
Lemon
,
Jacobson
,
Giles
,
Simmons
UC Riverside
3:23.37
2
4
Ancell
,
Hersey
,
Ackley
,
Shkurato
Oregon
3:24.07
1
5
Relay Team
Washington
3:28.35
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vanassch
,
Lovell
,
Lovell
,
Strum
Linfield
3:26.39
1
2
Allestar
,
Hole
,
Bays
,
Beck
British Columbia
3:26.45
1
3
Adams
,
Aiken
,
Graves
,
Stupnits
Warner Pacific
3:35.88
1
4
Relay Team
Islanders
3:44.87
1
5
Relay Team
Unattached
3:56.16
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Winger, Russ
Idaho
20.28m
(66'6.25)
2
2
Hickey, John
Iowa
17.75m
(58'2.75)
2
3
Maier, Shane
Iowa
17.41m
(57'1.25)
2
4
Macellari, Michael
Stanford
17.34m
(56'10.5)
2
5
Kent, Craig
UC Berkeley
16.99m
(55'8.75)
2
6
Lewis, Mark
Oregon
16.67m
(54'8.25)
2
7
Butler, Alex
CS Northridge
16.08m
(52'9)
2
8
Rogan, James
Idaho
16.06m
(52'8.25)
2
9
Wauters, Matthew
Idaho
16.00m
(52'5.75)
2
1
Baker, Clay
Rice
15.68m
(51'5.25)
1
10
Lettow, Ian
Colorado State
15.62m
(51'2.75)
2
11
Fuller, Chris
CS Northridge
15.57m
(51'0.75)
2
12
Whitney, Beau
Idaho
15.49m
(50'9.75)
2
13
Howard, Dave
Spokane CC
15.32m
(50'3)
2
2
Lambert, Sam
Wyoming
15.24m
(50'0)
1
14
Cooper, Derek
CS Northridge
14.97m
(49'1.25)
2
3
Kowalsky, Patrick
UC Berkeley
14.49m
(47'6.25)
1
4
Schutz, Jason
Colorado State
14.35m
(47'0.75)
1
5
Penny, Scott
Oregon
14.27m
(46'9.75)
1
6
Mattox, Marcus
Idaho
14.26m
(46'9.25)
1
7
Adam, Philip
Rice
13.80m
(45'3.25)
1
8
Moschkin, Kyle
UC Riverside
13.75m
(45'1.25)
1
9
Horn, Randall
Oregon
12.99m
(42'7.25)
1
10
Ferleman, Andrew
Washington
10.49m
(34'4.75)
1
11
Noble, Bobby
Washington
10.14m
(33'3)
1
12
Carl, Lance
Unattached
9.49m
(31'1.5)
1
--
Tull, Mike
CS Northridge
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Godell, Alex
Colorado State
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Elisara, Cameron
Washington
FOUL
(--)
2
Mens Shot Put Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Middleton, AJ
Puget Sound
15.00m
(49'2.5)
1
2
Monroe, Jacob
Willamette
13.85m
(45'5.25)
1
3
Clothier, Josh
Willamette
13.60m
(44'7.25)
1
4
Collins, Steve
Willamette
12.47m
(40'10.75)
1
5
Oppat, David
Willamette
12.42m
(40'8.75)
1
6
Bassett-Smith, Trevo
Willamette
12.18m
(39'11.5)
1
7
Chenery, Mark
Unattached
12.09m
(39'7.75)
1
8
Freeman, Josh
Club Northwest
12.03m
(39'5.5)
1
9
Adams, Roy
Warner Pacific
10.51m
(34'5.75)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Parker, James
Team XO
23.30m
(76'5.25)
2
2
Richotte, Brian
Team XO
20.75m
(68'0.75)
2
3
Shanklin, Jake
Wyoming
20.73m
(68'0)
2
4
Wauters, Matthew
Idaho
20.56m
(67'5.25)
2
5
Schutz, Jason
Colorado State
20.46m
(67'1.5)
2
6
Winger, Russ
Idaho
19.48m
(63'10.75)
2
7
Lambert, Sam
Wyoming
19.15m
(62'9.75)
2
8
Godell, Alex
Colorado State
18.35m
(60'2.25)
2
9
John, Alan
Wyoming
18.17m
(59'7.25)
2
10
Midles, Zack
Washington
18.06m
(59'3)
2
11
Pearce, Cody
CS Northridge
18.00m
(59'0.5)
2
1
MacArthur, Phil
Washington State
17.55m
(57'6.75)
1
2
Davis-Hammerquist, Kyle
Stanford
17.45m
(57'3)
1
3
Mancuso, Chase
Washington State
17.27m
(56'7.75)
1
12
Rogan, James
Idaho
17.21m
(56'5.5)
2
13
Boling, Jacob
Idaho
17.19m
(56'4.75)
2
4
Saylor, Nick
CS Northridge
16.71m
(54'9.75)
1
14
Stray, Jordan
Oregon
16.57m
(54'4.25)
2
5
Whitney, Beau
Idaho
16.50m
(54'1.5)
1
6
Johnson, Steven
Oregon
16.49m
(54'1)
1
7
Palacios, Miles
UC Berkeley
16.16m
(53'0)
1
8
Baker, Clay
Rice
15.61m
(51'2.5)
1
9
Penny, Scott
Oregon
15.49m
(50'9.75)
1
10
Moschkin, Kyle
UC Riverside
14.09m
(46'2.5)
1
11
Rosenblatt, David
UC Riverside
13.46m
(44'1.75)
1
12
Horn, Randall
Oregon
11.78m
(38'7.75)
1
--
Mattox, Marcus
Idaho
FOUL
(--)
2
Mens Weight Throw Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mathews, George
Seattle Masters
17.89m
(58'8.25)
1
2
Schultz, Greg
Concordia-Portla
17.09m
(56'0.75)
1
3
Drelleshak, Jeremiah
Concordia-Portla
15.73m
(51'7.25)
1
4
Monroe, Jacob
Willamette
14.45m
(47'4.75)
1
5
Skermer, David
Kajaks T&F Club
13.44m
(44'1)
1
6
Campbell, Quinn
Kajaks T&F Club
13.10m
(42'11.75)
1
7
Oppat, David
Willamette
11.43m
(37'6)
1
8
Bassett-Smith, Trevo
Willamette
11.30m
(37'0.75)
1
9
Clothier, Josh
Willamette
10.90m
(35'9)
1
10
Collins, Steve
Willamette
10.21m
(33'5.75)
1
11
Summers, David
Unattached
9.95m
(32'7.5)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wright, Ed
UC Berkeley
2.22m
(7'3.25)
2
1
Mason, Michael
British Columbia
2.22m
(7'3.25)
2
3
Johnson, Kyley
Team XO
2.16m
(7'1)
2
4
Arrivey, Trent
Washington State
2.11m
(6'11)
2
4
Swartz, Shawn
Vancouver Thunde
2.11m
(6'11)
2
1
O'Connell, A.J.
Oregon
2.06m
(6'9)
1
6
Skiba, Jeffrey
USOC-Paralympic
2.06m
(6'9)
2
6
Deese, Ryan
Washington State
2.06m
(6'9)
2
2
Edwards, Deonta
Spokane CC
2.01m
(6'7)
1
8
Wright, Omar
Rice
2.01m
(6'7)
2
8
Warren, Vernell
Oregon
2.01m
(6'7)
2
8
Letsinger, Brandon
Texas A&M
2.01m
(6'7)
2
8
Eaton, Kyle
Washington State
2.01m
(6'7)
2
12
Williams, Elvie
Idaho
1.96m
(6'5)
2
3
Bennett, Jah
UC Davis
1.96m
(6'5)
1
3
Clyburn, David
Alabama
1.96m
(6'5)
1
3
Marler, Jonathan
Idaho
1.96m
(6'5)
1
3
Hernandez, Emilio
Sacramento State
1.96m
(6'5)
1
3
Tabah, Elvin
UC Riverside
1.96m
(6'5)
1
3
Little, Paul
Vancouver Thunde
1.96m
(6'5)
1
9
Stewart, Adam
Eastern Washingt
1.91m
(6'3)
1
9
Wang, Raymond
UC Riverside
1.91m
(6'3)
1
11
Adam, Philip
Rice
1.86m
(6'1)
1
--
Gaiser, Shaun
Alabama
NH
(--)
1
--
Boswell, Tyler
Alabama
NH
(--)
2
Mens High Jump Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mason, Michael
British Columbia
2.20m
(7'2.5)
1
2
Skiba, Jeffrey
USOC-Paralympic
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
3
Bailey, Cam
Unattached
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
3
Pfeifer, Matthew
Unattached
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
3
Jonsson, Oskar
Ifo Vaxjo
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
6
Struckman, Christoph
AAC
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
7
Chenery, Mark
Unattached
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
7
Lovell, Josh
Linfield
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
--
Prince, Spencer
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Adair, Timothy
NorWesters Track
NH
(--)
1
--
Freeman, Josh
Club Northwest
NH
(--)
1
--
Johnson, Clay
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
DeKoning, Brayton
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Miller, Ian
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Hinkle, Derek
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Maze, Matt
Puget Sound
NH
(--)
1
--
O'Connell, Nick
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McFarlane, Raphael
Sacramento State
7.73m
(25'4.25)
nwi
3
2
Frederick, Norris
Washington
7.69m
(25'2.75)
nwi
3
3
Reid, Julian
Texas A&M
7.68m
(25'2.25)
nwi
3
4
Grier, Tim
Alabama
7.52m
(24'8)
nwi
3
5
Narcisse, Narc
Unattached
7.38m
(24'2.5)
nwi
3
6
Moody, Rickey
Washington State
7.35m
(24'1.25)
nwi
3
7
Andrews, Dashalle
CS Northridge
7.32m
(24'0)
nwi
3
8
Olson, Damian
Team XO
7.29m
(23'11)
nwi
3
9
Nichols, Michael
Alabama
7.23m
(23'8.5)
nwi
3
10
Williams, Elvie
Idaho
7.17m
(23'6.25)
nwi
3
1
James, Jeremiah
Wyoming
7.15m
(23'5.5)
nwi
2
11
Sharif, Zuheir
Texas A&M
7.08m
(23'2.5)
nwi
3
1
Taiwo, Jeremy
Unattached
7.06m
(23'1.75)
nwi
1
2
Gaiser, Shaun
Alabama
6.97m
(22'10.25)
nwi
2
3
Alderson, John
Wyoming
6.85m
(22'5.5)
nwi
2
4
Hadfield, Blake
Utah State
6.83m
(22'4.75)
nwi
2
5
Houghton, David
Sacramento State
6.81m
(22'4)
nwi
2
6
Akpla, Elvis
Oregon
6.78m
(22'2.75)
nwi
2
7
Wynn, Paul
Alabama
6.77m
(22'2.5)
nwi
2
8
Schauble, Kyle
Washington State
6.71m
(22'0)
nwi
2
9
Brookins, Ronald
Sacramento State
6.70m
(21'11.75)
nwi
2
10
Green, Ray
UC Davis
6.69m
(21'11.25)
nwi
2
2
Agwu, Nnamdi
Colorado State
6.65m
(21'9.75)
nwi
1
2
Adam, Philip
Rice
6.65m
(21'9.75)
nwi
1
11
Mills-Bunje, Kyle
UC Berkeley
6.58m
(21'7)
nwi
2
4
Hammond, Derek
Sacramento State
6.58m
(21'7)
nwi
1
5
Irving, Marcelis
UC Riverside
6.53m
(21'5)
nwi
1
6
Otto, Benjamin
Stanford
6.52m
(21'4.5)
nwi
1
7
Billups, Ryan
Colorado State
6.50m
(21'3.75)
nwi
1
12
Corrow, Travis
Wyoming
6.47m
(21'2.5)
nwi
2
8
Crenshaw, Andre
Oregon
6.42m
(21'0.75)
nwi
1
--
Carl, Lance
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hopson, Jordan
UC Riverside
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hayes, Connor
Rice
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Dysick, Corey
Stanford
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Noble, Bobby
Washington
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Johnson, Bret
Oregon
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ferleman, Andrew
Washington
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Pabst, Kevin
Idaho
FOUL
(--)
nwi
3
Mens Long Jump Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lovell, Josh
Linfield
6.80m
(22'3.5)
nwi
3
2
Gustavson, Reid
British Columbia
6.73m
(22'0.75)
nwi
3
1
harris, brandon
Unattached
6.60m
(21'7.75)
nwi
2
3
Moran, Lamont
Unattached
6.58m
(21'7)
nwi
3
4
Struckman, Christoph
AAC
6.55m
(21'5.75)
nwi
3
5
Lovell, Jeremy
Linfield
6.53m
(21'5)
nwi
3
2
Dressler, Tim
Concordia-Portla
6.52m
(21'4.5)
nwi
2
6
Holland, Kreig
Linfield
6.49m
(21'3.5)
nwi
3
7
Futter, Jameson
Concordia-Portla
6.47m
(21'2.5)
nwi
3
8
Marshall, Stephen
Concordia-Portla
6.45m
(21'1.75)
nwi
3
3
Freeman, Josh
Club Northwest
6.29m
(20'7.5)
nwi
2
9
Heldman, Jared
Valley Royals
6.21m
(20'4.25)
nwi
3
4
Gray, Jordan
Vixmix Track
6.18m
(20'3.25)
nwi
2
5
Hinkle, Derek
Unattached
6.13m
(20'1.25)
nwi
2
10
Khouw, Justin
British Columbia
6.12m
(20'0.75)
nwi
3
6
Lundgren, Justin
Unattached
6.09m
(19'11.75)
nwi
2
7
Adams, Roy
Warner Pacific
6.08m
(19'11.25)
nwi
2
1
Prince, Spencer
Unattached
6.07m
(19'10.75)
nwi
1
8
Fennimore, Patrick
Unattached
5.96m
(19'6.5)
nwi
2
9
sykes, nathan
Unattached
5.95m
(19'6.25)
nwi
2
10
Kochendorfer, Keith
Unattached
5.91m
(19'4.5)
nwi
2
2
Burton, DeAndre
Concordia-Portla
5.88m
(19'3.5)
nwi
1
3
Stutzman, Spencer
Takena Runni
5.83m
(19'1.5)
nwi
1
11
Matthews, Nico
Unattached
5.82m
(19'1)
nwi
3
11
Syverson, Luke
Unattached
5.80m
(19'0.25)
nwi
2
12
Nicolas, Dennis
Simon Fraser
5.77m
(18'11)
nwi
2
4
Wilson, Antwan
Unattached
5.72m
(18'9)
nwi
1
5
Elliott, Scott
Prineville Track
5.69m
(18'8)
nwi
1
13
Skolnik, David
Puget Sound
5.68m
(18'7.5)
nwi
2
6
Pierre, Miguel
Whatcom
5.65m
(18'6.25)
nwi
1
7
Robinson, Andrew
Takena Runni
5.60m
(18'4.25)
nwi
1
14
Hanson, Chris
Unattached
5.58m
(18'3.5)
nwi
2
8
Enns, Ross
Vancouver Thunde
5.58m
(18'3.5)
nwi
1
9
Kang, Karn
Kajaks T&F Club
5.47m
(17'11.25)
nwi
1
10
Brown, Clay
NorWesters Track
5.34m
(17'6)
nwi
1
--
Adams, Nolan
Pacific Lutheran
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wark, Cameron
Takena Runni
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
WellsIII, Booker T.
AAC
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stewart, Tyron
Texas A&M
15.56m
(51'0.5)
nwi
2
2
Holmon, David
Idaho
15.49m
(50'9.75)
nwi
2
3
Zapata, Moreno
Washington State
15.37m
(50'5)
nwi
2
1
Green, Ray
UC Davis
15.22m
(49'11)
nwi
1
4
Fanfair, Devon
Rice
15.10m
(49'6.25)
nwi
2
5
Nduaguba, Ugo
Rice
14.95m
(49'0.5)
nwi
2
6
Echard, Melvin
Texas A&M
14.85m
(48'8.5)
nwi
2
2
Smith, Jason
Colorado State
14.80m
(48'6.5)
nwi
1
7
Alderson, John
Wyoming
14.51m
(47'7.25)
nwi
2
3
Agwu, Nnamdi
Colorado State
14.29m
(46'10.5)
nwi
1
4
Brady, Matt
Idaho
14.28m
(46'10)
nwi
1
5
Billups, Ryan
Colorado State
14.27m
(46'9.75)
nwi
1
6
Irving, Marcelis
UC Riverside
14.03m
(46'0.25)
nwi
1
7
Hammond, Derek
Sacramento State
13.92m
(45'8)
nwi
1
8
Lawrence, Justin
Club Northwest
13.85m
(45'5.25)
nwi
2
8
Hernandez, Emilio
Sacramento State
13.84m
(45'4.75)
nwi
1
9
Green, Christian
UC Berkeley
13.80m
(45'3.25)
nwi
1
10
Fredericks, Corey
Washington
13.50m
(44'3.5)
nwi
1
9
James, Jeremiah
Wyoming
13.43m
(44'0.5)
nwi
2
--
Schley, Alex
Oregon
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Marshall, Stephen
Concordia-Portla
13.64m
(44'9)
nwi
1
2
Dressler, Tim
Concordia-Portla
13.41m
(43'11.75)
nwi
1
3
Holland, Kreig
Linfield
13.30m
(43'7.5)
nwi
1
4
Burton, DeAndre
Concordia-Portla
13.06m
(42'10)
nwi
1
5
McCune, Joshua
Unattached
12.87m
(42'2.5)
nwi
1
6
Bailey, Cam
Unattached
12.84m
(42'1.5)
nwi
1
7
Fennimore, Patrick
Unattached
12.67m
(41'6.75)
nwi
1
8
Futter, Jameson
Concordia-Portla
12.53m
(41'1.25)
nwi
1
9
meyers, steve
Unattached
12.50m
(41'0)
nwi
1
10
Gray, Jordan
Vixmix Track
12.21m
(40'0.5)
nwi
1
11
Rouse, Ryan
Unattached
12.15m
(39'10.25)
nwi
1
12
Gannon, Justin
Unattached
12.13m
(39'9.5)
nwi
1
13
Hinkle, Derek
Unattached
12.04m
(39'6)
nwi
1
14
Stutzman, Spencer
Takena Runni
11.54m
(37'10.25)
nwi
1
14
sykes, nathan
Unattached
11.54m
(37'10.25)
nwi
1
16
Brown, Clay
NorWesters Track
11.53m
(37'9.75)
nwi
1
17
Fanourakis, Chris
Takena Runni
11.03m
(36'2.25)
nwi
1
18
Robinson, Andrew
Takena Runni
11.02m
(36'1.75)
nwi
1
19
Sibold, Shane
Cascade College
10.88m
(35'8.25)
nwi
1
--
Boulton, Brad
Cascade College
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Roth, Scott
Washington
5.21m
(17'1)
2
1
Kearney, Shea
Rice
5.21m
(17'1)
2
3
Appanaitis, Donny
UC Berkeley
5.06m
(16'7)
2
3
Roche, Casey
Stanford
5.06m
(16'7)
2
1
Key, Grigore
Unattached
4.91m
(16'1.25)
1
1
Stoermer, Chad
Texas A&M
4.91m
(16'1.25)
1
5
O'Connor, Jared
Washington
4.91m
(16'1.25)
2
5
Vu, Ryan
Washington
4.91m
(16'1.25)
2
5
Shuler, Ryan
UC Berkeley
4.91m
(16'1.25)
2
5
Schneider, Brandon
Alabama
4.91m
(16'1.25)
2
5
Colwick, Jason
Rice
4.91m
(16'1.25)
2
10
Witter-Tilton, Colin
Oregon
4.76m
(15'7.25)
2
10
Whitham, Tyler
Rice
4.76m
(15'7.25)
2
3
Stevens, Andrew
Unattached
4.76m
(15'7.25)
1
3
Williamson, Jim
Sacramento State
4.76m
(15'7.25)
1
3
Wells, Patrick
Alabama
4.76m
(15'7.25)
1
3
Cogdill, Ben
Willamette Strid
4.76m
(15'7.25)
1
3
Pope, Lucas
Idaho
4.76m
(15'7.25)
1
8
Stafford, Garrett
Rice
4.61m
(15'1.5)
1
8
Schroder, Joshua
CS Northridge
4.61m
(15'1.5)
1
8
Lashinskee, Jeremy
Washington
4.61m
(15'1.5)
1
8
Lind, Kersee
Eastern Washingt
4.61m
(15'1.5)
1
8
Sandler, Josh
UC Davis
4.61m
(15'1.5)
1
13
Brazier, Robert
Sacramento State
4.46m
(14'7.5)
1
13
Ellingson, John
Unattached
4.46m
(14'7.5)
1
13
Chavez, Gabe
Eastern Washingt
4.46m
(14'7.5)
1
13
Mills-Bunje, Kyle
UC Berkeley
4.46m
(14'7.5)
1
--
Feaster, Jamie
UC Davis
NH
(--)
1
--
Ackley, Marshall
Oregon
NH
(--)
1
--
Beighton, Sean
Washington
NH
(--)
1
--
Kato, Chris
Rice
NH
(--)
1
--
Shkuratov, Alexey
Oregon
NH
(--)
1
--
Brown, D.J.
Washington State
NH
(--)
1
--
Sanchez, Efrain
Eastern Washingt
NH
(--)
1
--
Gilbert, Matthew
Sacramento State
NH
(--)
1
--
Johnson, Justin
CS Northridge
NH
(--)
1
--
McGinty, Brian
Oregon
NH
(--)
2
--
Imlach, Dan
Sacramento State
NH
(--)
2
Mens Pole Vault Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cordell, Seth
Concordia-Portla
4.87m
(15'11.5)
1
2
Mezheritsky, Dan
Vancouver Thunde
4.57m
(14'11.75)
1
2
Pinkerton, David
Unattached
4.57m
(14'11.75)
1
4
Hippler, Jack
Willamette Strid
4.42m
(14'6)
1
4
Hippler, Jared
Willamette Strid
4.42m
(14'6)
1
6
Gustavson, Reid
British Columbia
3.97m
(13'0.25)
1
6
Lackman, Nick
Puget Sound
3.97m
(13'0.25)
1
6
McKay, David
Unattached
3.97m
(13'0.25)
1
6
Elliott, Scott
Prineville Track
3.97m
(13'0.25)
1
10
Bailey, Wilson
Puget Sound
3.82m
(12'6.25)
1
10
McDonald, Josh
Unattached
3.82m
(12'6.25)
1
10
Rockenbrant, Jeffery
Pacific Lutheran
3.82m
(12'6.25)
1
10
Iverson, Nicholas
Unattached
3.82m
(12'6.25)
1
14
VanAsch, Brett
Warner Pacific
3.67m
(12'0.25)
1
15
Steele, Sergei
Unattached
3.52m
(11'6.5)
1
--
Clapson, Mike
British Columbia
--
(--)
1
--
Cronenwett, Nick
Puget Sound
DQ
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Facey, Simone
Texas A&M
07.36
nwi
1
2
Lucas, Porscha
Texas A&M
07.38
nwi
1
3
Garrett, Cherrelle
UC Berkeley
07.46
nwi
1
1
George, Allison
Texas A&M
07.47
nwi
2
4
Mayo, Gabby
Texas A&M
07.48
nwi
1
5
Carter, Khrystal
Texas A&M
07.49
nwi
1
2
Griffey, Princess Joy
Washington State
07.55
nwi
2
6
Adeoti, Elizabeth
Texas A&M
07.56
nwi
1
3
Lofton, Sherrina
CS Northridge
07.60
nwi
2
4
Brown, April
South Bay TC
07.62
nwi
2
5
Nguyen, Eileen
Unattached
07.78
nwi
2
6
Nelson, Maria
San Francisco St
07.97
nwi
2
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lucas, Porscha
Texas A&M
07.37
nwi
2
1
Mayo, Gabby
Texas A&M
07.43
nwi
4
1
Facey, Simone
Texas A&M
07.45
nwi
1
1
Carter, Khrystal
Texas A&M
07.48
nwi
5
1
Garrett, Cherrelle
UC Berkeley
07.55
nwi
8
1
Adeoti, Elizabeth
Texas A&M
07.59
nwi
6
1
George, Allison
Texas A&M
07.60
nwi
7
2
Griffey, Princess Joy
Washington State
07.62
nwi
8
2
Brown, April
South Bay TC
07.67
nwi
6
2
Lofton, Sherrina
CS Northridge
07.68
nwi
2
2
Nguyen, Eileen
Unattached
07.78
nwi
7
2
Nelson, Maria
San Francisco St
07.79
nwi
1
2
James, Chanel
Spokane CC
07.79
nwi
5
3
Porter-Red, La Shawnda
Washington State
07.79
nwi
6
3
Mitchell, Shaleisha
CS Northridge
07.80
nwi
2
2
Johnson, Tanesha
Colorado State
07.82
nwi
4
3
Steen, Cristal
CS Northridge
07.83
nwi
4
4
Kamo, Kimiko
Utah State
07.83
nwi
6
1
Serrano, Analisa
Unattached
07.84
nwi
3
2
Truesdale, Alicia
Sacramento State
07.86
nwi
3
3
Benny, Erinne
Cal Poly SLO
07.87
nwi
5
5
Theus, Nicole
UC Davis
07.87
nwi
6
3
Dixon, Kayla
UC Berkeley
07.90
nwi
7
3
Jensen, Katelyn
Utah State
07.91
nwi
8
4
Calvin, Dominique
CS Northridge
07.92
nwi
7
3
DaCosta, Maricel
Wyoming
07.93
nwi
1
4
Russell, Molly
UC Riverside
07.96
nwi
2
4
Williams, Sharitie
UC Irvine
07.97
nwi
5
4
Dickerson, Nicole
UC Irvine
07.97
nwi
8
5
Bridenbeck, Ashley
Oregon
07.97
nwi
2
3
Payne, Chadnei
Cal Poly SLO
07.99
nwi
3
5
Goodman, Lindsay
Idaho
07.99
nwi
7
6
Colbert, Vanice
CS Northridge
07.99
nwi
6
4
Lewis, Jacquyln
UC Riverside
08.02
nwi
1
5
Land, Ashley
Nevada-Reno
08.03
nwi
8
6
Hudson, Dantia
UC Berkeley
08.03
nwi
7
4
Eckels, Stephanie
UC Davis
08.04
nwi
4
4
Long, Shannon
Eastern Washingt
08.05
nwi
3
5
Davis, Shene
Eastern Washingt
08.07
nwi
5
6
Nida, Nicole
Spokane CC
08.15
nwi
8
5
Wiliams, Sirena
UC Davis
08.16
nwi
4
5
Russell, Natalie
UC Davis
08.20
nwi
3
5
Padua, Irina
UC Irvine
08.22
nwi
1
6
Haussler, Gretchen
UC Davis
08.49
nwi
2
Womens 60m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nguyen, Eileen
Unattached
07.70
nwi
2
2
Hanlon, Margaret
Unattached
07.79
nwi
2
3
Smith, Kayla
USA Next Level E
07.83
nwi
2
4
Wallace, Brenetta
CS Fullerton
07.84
nwi
2
1
Cobb, Aleisha
Unattached
07.91
nwi
1
5
Okoro, Brianna
Unattached
07.94
nwi
2
5
Jacka, Kelly
Unattached
07.94
nwi
2
2
greene, bianca
Unattached
07.99
nwi
1
3
Hearns, Baylee
Siskiyou TC
08.05
nwi
1
4
Persaud, Stephanie
Concordia-Portla
08.07
nwi
1
5
Serrano, Annalisa
Unattached
08.09
nwi
1
6
Logan, Shaquana
Striders TC
08.10
nwi
1
Womens 60m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nguyen, Eileen
Unattached
07.88
nwi
2
1
Hanlon, Margaret
Unattached
07.91
nwi
9
2
Okoro, Brianna
Unattached
07.93
nwi
9
1
Wallace, Brenetta
CS Fullerton
07.94
nwi
3
1
Jacka, Kelly
Unattached
07.94
nwi
7
1
Smith, Kayla
USA Next Level E
07.98
nwi
5
2
Cobb, Aleisha
Unattached
07.99
nwi
3
1
Hearns, Baylee
Siskiyou TC
08.02
nwi
8
1
greene, bianca
Unattached
08.03
nwi
1
1
Logan, Shaquana
Striders TC
08.03
nwi
6
1
Serrano, Annalisa
Unattached
08.04
nwi
10
2
Persaud, Stephanie
Concordia-Portla
08.05
nwi
6
3
Carr, Johanna
Unattached
08.05
nwi
3
2
starr, kelsey
Portland Track C
08.06
nwi
8
1
Arceneaux, Lakia
Pacific Lutheran
08.07
nwi
4
2
Mizkos, Martina
Foxathletics
08.08
nwi
7
2
Porter, Danaka
British Columbia
08.09
nwi
5
2
Biondi, Alyssa
Foxathletics
08.10
nwi
10
3
Hoskie, Lauren
Striders TC
08.12
nwi
9
3
Kathrein, Sarah
Vixmix Track
08.12
nwi
9
3
Jones, Christene
USA Next Level E
08.23
nwi
8
2
Quatier, Emily
USA Next Level E
08.28
nwi
2
4
Levien, Janece
Puget Sound
08.31
nwi
3
4
LeBrun, Amy
Pacific Lutheran
08.33
nwi
8
5
Sebastian, Rachel
Portland Track C
08.33
nwi
9
3
Jameson, Kaley
Concordia-Portla
08.40
nwi
5
3
Makinde, Eunice
Concordia-Portla
08.40
nwi
7
2
Riley, Natalie
Vancouver Thunde
08.41
nwi
1
4
Araya, Faven
Pacific Lutheran
08.42
nwi
7
5
Jayne, Brandy
Team Alaska T/C
08.44
nwi
8
5
Kaszubinski, Katy
Foxathletics
08.48
nwi
7
2
Chin Aleong, Janessa
British Columbia
08.51
nwi
4
3
Jacoy, Dominique
Concordia-Portla
08.53
nwi
6
3
Vasser, Aleigha
Unattached
08.54
nwi
1
6
smith, samantha
Unattached
08.55
nwi
8
3
Buss, Alisha
Unattached
08.58
nwi
2
3
Liu, Natalie
Vancouver Thunde
08.58
nwi
4
4
clark, tegan
Portland Track C
08.60
nwi
5
6
Tran, Sophie
Vancouver Thunde
08.60
nwi
9
3
Kendrick-Koch, Linds
NorWesters Track
08.62
nwi
10
5
Wafer, Charcel
Unattached
08.62
nwi
5
4
ealy, queen
Unattached
08.64
nwi
4
4
Satoh, Shina
Portland Track C
08.64
nwi
10
6
Darden, Ileijah
USA Next Level E
08.68
nwi
7
4
Wang, Mary
Unattached
08.85
nwi
2
5
Milleson, Caroline
Puget Sound
08.89
nwi
2
6
Leslie, Paula
Unattached
08.91
nwi
5
5
Stever, Tasha
Unattached
09.24
nwi
10
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Beard, Jessica
Texas A&M
23.68
nwi
14
2
Whyte, Angela
Stellar Athletic
23.98
nwi
14
1
Adeoti, Elizabeth
Texas A&M
24.24
nwi
13
3
Carter, Khrystal
Texas A&M
24.31
nwi
14
2
Pencil, Sherraine
San Diego State
24.72
nwi
13
1
Koehler, Karoline
San Diego State
24.83
nwi
10
1
Porter-Red, La Shawnda
Washington State
24.87
nwi
11
4
Garrett, Cherrelle
UC Berkeley
24.94
nwi
14
2
Walker, Alana
Stanford
25.05
nwi
11
2
Jensen, Katelyn
Utah State
25.20
nwi
10
1
Pearson, Emily
Colorado State
25.29
nwi
6
1
Solomon, Shana
San Diego State
25.34
nwi
12
2
Babbitt, Shaylee
Wyoming
25.35
nwi
12
1
Henley-Henderson, Tyrein
Sacramento State
25.46
nwi
8
3
Eke, Ugo
UC Davis
25.48
nwi
13
1
Johnson, Tanesha
Colorado State
25.49
nwi
7
3
Hornsby, Jessika
San Diego State
25.51
nwi
12
1
Goodman, Lindsay
Idaho
25.59
nwi
4
3
DaCosta, Maricel
Wyoming
25.60
nwi
10
1
Martin, Syreeta
Washington
25.61
nwi
9
2
Cannon, Ashlee
Utah State
25.66
nwi
4
3
Davis, Chelsea
Sacramento State
25.67
nwi
4
1
Humphrey, Victoria
Sacramento State
25.70
nwi
5
1
Kamo, Kimiko
Utah State
25.72
nwi
3
3
Russell, Molly
UC Riverside
25.75
nwi
11
4
Evans, Chazz
CS Fullerton
25.78
nwi
10
2
Theus, Nicole
UC Davis
25.82
nwi
5
4
Thomas, Kyanna
San Diego State
25.83
nwi
11
4
Dixon, Kayla
UC Berkeley
25.83
nwi
12
2
Truesdale, Alicia
Sacramento State
25.86
nwi
6
3
Long, Shannon
Eastern Washingt
25.96
nwi
5
3
Porter, Willa
UC Davis
25.98
nwi
6
4
Colbert, Vanice
CS Northridge
26.00
nwi
5
2
Steen, Cristal
CS Northridge
26.01
nwi
8
4
Bridenbeck, Ashley
Oregon
26.05
nwi
4
2
Nelson, Maria
San Francisco St
26.08
nwi
7
1
Parks, Kourtney
Oregon
26.17
nwi
1
1
Rosenthal, Candace
Hawaii Manoa
26.17
nwi
1
3
Morgan, Olivia
Nevada-Reno
26.19
nwi
1
3
Garcia, Meagan
Idaho
26.19
nwi
7
1
Burt, Molly
Idaho
26.35
nwi
2
2
Draser, Alice
Idaho
26.40
nwi
2
4
Visoria, Lauren
Washington
26.42
nwi
6
2
Reid, Lauren
UC Riverside
26.48
nwi
9
3
Stucks, Najimah
Sacramento State
26.49
nwi
2
4
Collins, Darcy
Idaho
26.52
nwi
1
4
Hundley, TreAna
UC Riverside
26.54
nwi
7
2
Holmes, Whitney
Texas A&M
26.56
nwi
3
5
Lewis, Jacquyln
UC Riverside
26.70
nwi
10
4
Sells, Tiffany
Nevada-Reno
26.75
nwi
2
5
Cook, Taylor
Spokane CC
26.97
nwi
6
3
Smith, Toni
UC Riverside
27.30
nwi
8
5
Anderson, Terri
South Bay TC
27.33
nwi
2
3
Wright, Natalia
Sacramento State
27.49
nwi
3
Womens 200m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nguyen, Eileen
Unattached
24.84
nwi
1
2
Jacka, Kelly
Unattached
24.95
nwi
1
3
Wallace, Brenetta
CS Fullerton
25.53
nwi
1
1
Smith, Kayla
USA Next Level E
25.66
nwi
2
1
Williams, Lauren
CS Fullerton
25.79
nwi
3
2
Okoro, Brianna
Unattached
25.80
nwi
3
2
Keeping, Cassie
Simon Fraser
25.84
nwi
2
1
Hanlon, Margaret
Unattached
25.90
nwi
5
1
Stetkevich, Anna
San Francisco St
25.96
nwi
8
1
Kathrein, Sarah
Vixmix Track
26.03
nwi
6
2
Kane, Brianna
Simon Fraser
26.04
nwi
5
1
Morgan, Olivia
Nevada-Reno
26.14
nwi
4
3
Porter, Danaka
British Columbia
26.21
nwi
2
4
Crook, Andrea
Unattached
26.21
nwi
1
2
Sells, Tiffany
Nevada-Reno
26.33
nwi
4
2
Hoskie, Lauren
Striders TC
26.42
nwi
6
1
Lowe, Christine
Coquitlam Ch
26.44
nwi
7
3
Kann, Ari
CS Stanislaus
26.45
nwi
6
5
Shury, Alyssa
Unattached
26.46
nwi
1
3
Persaud, Stephanie
Concordia-Portla
26.56
nwi
3
1
Mizkos, Martina
Foxathletics
26.66
nwi
9
2
Arceneaux, Lakia
Pacific Lutheran
26.70
nwi
8
3
Bannister, Cortney
Concordia-Portla
26.71
nwi
5
3
starr, kelsey
Portland Track C
26.77
nwi
4
4
Chin Aleong, Janessa
British Columbia
26.79
nwi
2
1
Araya, Faven
Pacific Lutheran
26.82
nwi
13
4
Land, Ashley
Nevada-Reno
26.84
nwi
3
2
Nelthrope-Farr, TaPr
Unattached
26.89
nwi
9
4
Jones, Christene
USA Next Level E
26.89
nwi
5
4
Hearns, Baylee
Siskiyou TC
26.95
nwi
6
5
pittman, tiarra
Portland Track C
27.10
nwi
2
2
Tunti, Cheyanne
Surrey Athle
27.14
nwi
7
3
LeBrun, Amy
Pacific Lutheran
27.17
nwi
9
5
Sebastian, Rachel
Portland Track C
27.19
nwi
6
3
Cukor, K. Alexandra
Unattached
27.38
nwi
7
1
Levien, Janece
Puget Sound
27.49
nwi
12
2
Annas, Katie
Warner Pacific
27.73
nwi
13
1
Jacoy, Dominique
Concordia-Portla
27.79
nwi
10
2
Riley, Natalie
Vancouver Thunde
27.87
nwi
12
4
Lozada, Lauren
Striders TC
27.89
nwi
4
1
Johns, Adelle
British Columbia
27.90
nwi
11
4
Sloman, Jenny
Surrey Athle
27.92
nwi
7
2
Cablayan, Tahlie
International El
28.01
nwi
11
3
Darden, Ileijah
USA Next Level E
28.01
nwi
8
3
Sibley, Laura
Linfield
28.12
nwi
13
3
Jayne, Brandy
Team Alaska T/C
28.17
nwi
11
5
Cadogan, Lakeesha
Concordia-Portla
28.20
nwi
7
2
Crocker, Melany
Unattached
28.22
nwi
10
1
Maseko, Zinzile
Cascade College
28.25
nwi
14
3
Starks, Miko
Striders TC
28.28
nwi
10
2
Lehman, Anna
Linfield
28.33
nwi
14
4
Nestman, Jenna
British Columbia
28.97
nwi
11
4
smith, samantha
Unattached
29.08
nwi
8
4
Richards, Haley
Unattached
29.09
nwi
13
3
miller, isabelle
Portland Track C
29.17
nwi
12
5
ealy, queen
Unattached
29.23
nwi
11
5
Milleson, Caroline
Puget Sound
29.37
nwi
3
3
Wafer, Charcel
Unattached
29.43
nwi
14
4
Hearn, Britney
Unattached
29.59
nwi
12
5
Gangwes, Kealani
Warner Pacific
30.22
nwi
12
4
Ricco, Danielle
Warner Pacific
30.63
nwi
14
5
Stever, Tasha
Unattached
31.44
nwi
13
--
Baker, Tanya
Concordia-Portla
DQ
nwi
5
--
Quatier, Emily
USA Next Level E
DQ
nwi
10
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Abdulai, Ruky
Simon Fraser
54.58
10
2
Larrier, Sharon
Wyoming
54.84
10
3
Wooten, Sandy
Texas A&M
54.97
10
1
Nguyen, Eileen
Unattached
55.91
9
1
Lofton, Sherrina
CS Northridge
56.48
8
1
Humphrey, Victoria
Sacramento State
56.54
7
2
Henley-Henderson, Tyrein
Sacramento State
56.74
7
3
King, Lorraine
Washington State
56.78
7
4
George, Allison
Texas A&M
56.85
10
1
Cearley, Destany
South Bay TC
56.88
5
1
Thatcher, Katie
Utah State
57.03
3
1
Smith, Evelyn
UC Berkeley
57.04
6
2
Ankton, Falesha
Washington
57.13
9
1
Davis, Chelsea
Sacramento State
57.31
4
1
Thomas, Kyanna
San Diego State
57.50
1
4
Van Den Bulk, Jeannette
Unattached
57.61
7
3
Thielke, Claire
Stanford
57.64
9
4
Lowe, Christine
Coquitlam Ch
57.71
9
2
Jackson, Staci
Texas Lutheran
57.73
5
1
Fehlberg, Camille
Utah State
57.76
2
2
Beneby, Natalaya
UC Berkeley
57.80
1
2
Smith, Polly
Nevada-Reno
57.95
4
3
Huxtable, Hayley
UC Berkeley
58.05
1
2
Martin, Syreeta
Washington
58.15
8
2
Elseroad-Wall, Veronica
Washington State
58.16
2
2
Hibbert, Christina
CS Northridge
58.24
6
3
Keshinro, Morinsola
Sacramento State
58.25
4
3
Galaviz, Selena
Washington State
58.39
5
4
Rey, AshLee
Idaho
58.52
4
3
Henlon, Orlisha
UC Irvine
58.60
8
4
Hedel, Caroline
Washington State
58.69
1
3
Garcia, Meagan
Idaho
58.79
2
4
Porter, Willa
UC Davis
58.90
2
4
Walker, Alana
Stanford
58.93
8
5
Matthews, Lauren
Eastern Washingt
59.09
1
5
Hundley, TreAna
UC Riverside
59.19
4
3
Keeping, Cassie
Simon Fraser
59.22
6
5
Hodges, Brittany
Idaho
59.36
2
4
Lorson, Jessica
UC Davis
59.44
5
4
Shury, Alyssa
Unattached
1:00.08
6
2
Parks, Kourtney
Oregon
1:00.37
3
3
Visoria, Lauren
Washington
1:01.00
3
4
Calahan, Colleen
Cal Poly SLO
1:01.25
3
5
Lee, Christina
Washington
1:01.58
5
Womens 400m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Amanakis, Thalia
Hawaii Manoa
55.64
2
1
Jackson, Staci
Texas Lutheran
57.13
1
2
Crook, Andrea
Unattached
57.51
1
3
Muhammed, Fatimoh
Liberia
57.94
1
2
Kane, Brianna
Simon Fraser
58.37
2
4
Keeping, Cassie
Simon Fraser
59.02
1
1
Starks, Midori
Striders TC
59.74
3
2
Rosenthal, Candace
Hawaii Manoa
59.90
3
1
Gray, Taffey
Texas Lutheran
1:00.54
4
1
starr, kelsey
Portland Track C
1:00.57
6
1
Harvey, Kema
Unattached
1:00.94
5
3
Elbourne, Renee
Hawaii Manoa
1:01.01
2
3
Sebastian, Rachel
Portland Track C
1:01.52
3
2
miller, isabelle
Portland Track C
1:01.55
4
2
Mackenzie, Carmanah
Vancouver Thunde
1:01.73
5
4
Hazarat, Rana
Unattached
1:01.79
2
5
Jones, Destiney
Texas Lutheran
1:01.86
1
5
Annas, Katie
Warner Pacific
1:01.89
2
4
Nelthrope-Farr, TaPr
Unattached
1:02.39
3
1
Boss, Traci
Simon Fraser
1:02.57
9
1
Stellmacher, Sylvia
Unattached
1:03.10
7
3
Schneider, Jen
Unattached
1:03.15
4
2
Brackett, Elizabeth
Unattached
1:03.21
6
5
Baker, Tanya
Concordia-Portla
1:03.36
3
3
Cablayan, Tahlie
International El
1:03.52
6
2
Crocker, Melany
Unattached
1:03.87
7
3
Abesa, Melisa
Eastern Oregon
1:04.12
5
4
pittman, tiarra
Portland Track C
1:04.22
4
4
Starks, Miko
Striders TC
1:04.52
6
3
Gunderson, Callie
Pacific Lutheran
1:04.59
7
2
Cole, Meisha
British Columbia
1:05.21
9
1
Jayne, Brandy
Team Alaska T/C
1:05.32
8
2
Keerins, Ashley
Unattached
1:06.17
8
4
Buss, Alisha
Unattached
1:06.44
5
3
Vasey, Gabrielle
Unattached
1:07.26
8
5
Vasser, Aleigha
Unattached
1:08.99
4
4
Stock, Katie
Puget Sound
1:09.97
8
5
Ricco, Danielle
Warner Pacific
1:11.36
8
3
Oldewage, Carolyn
Puget Sound
1:14.68
9
4
De la Rosa, Andrea
San Francisco St
1:14.98
7
--
Araya, Faven
Pacific Lutheran
DQ
5
--
jackson, cecelia
Unattached
DQ
6
Womens 600m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Boss, Traci
Simon Fraser
1:39.83
1
2
Harvey, Kema
Unattached
1:40.44
1
3
Brennan, Olivia
Simon Fraser
1:41.08
1
4
Wright, Gillian
Victoria
1:42.05
1
5
Gubler, Crystal
Northwest
1:43.57
1
6
Degagne, Gabrielle
Victoria
1:44.38
1
7
Rothdram, Sydney
Victoria
1:45.34
1
8
Murphy, Danielle
Eastern Oregon
1:48.39
1
9
Farah, Lindsey
Evergreen
1:53.73
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morris, Lavera
Kentucky
2:06.74
4
2
Egan, Amy
Utah State
2:08.27
4
1
Johnson, Alysia
UC Berkeley
2:08.70
5
2
Agboke, Roseline
VS Athletics TC
2:08.83
5
3
Turner, Michelle
Washington
2:09.16
5
3
Codd, Nikki
Northern Arizona
2:09.27
4
4
Ortman, Jessica
Kentucky
2:09.36
5
1
Gildersleeve, Kim
South Bay TC
2:09.58
2
5
Bailey, Lache
Team XO
2:09.97
5
1
Rodgers, Christina
Arizona
2:10.43
3
4
Upuu, Mnady
San Diego State
2:10.45
4
6
Rhetta, Sherron
South Bay TC
2:10.62
5
2
Amanakis, Thalia
Hawaii Manoa
2:10.65
2
5
Smith, Jessica
Simon Fraser
2:10.87
4
2
Ortman, Jenna
Kentucky
2:11.06
3
7
McMahon, Emily
Eugene Heath & P
2:11.47
5
6
Macedon, D'Metra
Arizona State
2:11.93
4
3
Romanko, Ally
Air Force
2:12.39
3
7
Duhon, Madeline
Stanford
2:12.97
4
8
Hardy, Melanie
Team XO
2:12.97
5
8
Robinson, Renisha
Sacramento State
2:13.28
4
3
Wing, Evelyn
Texas A&M
2:13.35
2
4
Egeonuigwe, Uchechi
UC Riverside
2:13.83
2
4
Mancell, Heather
Simon Fraser
2:14.33
3
1
McDonald, Christol
South Bay TC
2:14.62
1
5
Edwards, Mackenzie
Arizona
2:14.81
2
6
Macdonald, Pippa
UC Berkeley
2:15.03
2
5
Atkinson, Cassie
Cal Poly SLO
2:15.69
3
6
Yentes, Amanda
Wyoming
2:16.18
3
7
Hudson, Ali
Simon Fraser
2:16.26
3
2
Ditscheit, Carli
Wisconsin
2:16.50
1
3
Harwood, Kasey
Oregon
2:16.99
1
7
Greuel, Karen
Wisconsin
2:17.22
2
4
Young, Marina
UC Riverside
2:19.57
1
5
Funkhouser, Erin
Oregon
2:22.04
1
6
Whitehall, Samantha
Hawaii Manoa
2:22.14
1
8
Dooley, Brenna
Wyoming
2:22.48
3
8
Awanyai, Stephanie
UC Irvine
2:23.28
2
7
Brown, Jackie
Oregon State
2:23.70
1
8
Chipney, Breanna
Idaho
2:25.86
1
Womens 800m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Polly
Nevada-Reno
2:16.22
1
2
Montgomery, April
CS Stanislaus
2:16.23
1
3
Roney, Patricia
Victoria
2:17.88
1
1
Draper, Laurel
Unattached
2:20.07
2
4
Loutisis, Jasmine
CS Fullerton
2:20.52
1
2
Butterworth, Lyndsay
Unattached
2:21.12
2
3
Laforce, Daisy
Unattached
2:21.52
2
4
Whitehall, Samantha
Hawaii Manoa
2:22.67
2
5
Briggs, Meredith
British Columbia
2:25.99
2
5
Hager, Marissa
CS Stanislaus
2:26.53
1
6
Brennan, Olivia
Simon Fraser
2:27.00
1
1
Hoffman, Tressa
Vixmix Track
2:27.93
3
2
Coffman, Kristin
Unattached
2:28.52
3
3
Kelsey, Emma
Puget Sound
2:29.35
3
1
Mackenzie, Kansas
Vancouver Thunde
2:29.57
4
4
Rice, Nori
British Columbia
2:30.10
3
2
Terry, Pearl
Unattached
2:30.24
4
5
Hearn, Ashley
Unattached
2:30.83
3
3
Weslowski, Jennifer
Simon Fraser
2:31.11
4
6
Cafferty, Eileen
San Francisco St
2:32.04
2
6
Gillespie, Kasie
Eastern Oregon
2:32.18
3
7
McGinn, Hayley
Unattached
2:33.23
3
4
Bill, Alex
Unattached
2:33.31
4
7
Posthumus, Kiya
Unattached
2:35.57
2
5
Foley, Leslie
Unattached
2:35.81
4
6
Spurr, Haley
Unattached
2:37.20
4
7
Ling, Grace
Vancouver Thunde
2:37.29
4
8
McMillan, Megan
Unattached
2:38.07
4
8
Noel, Peggy
Vancouver Thunde
2:38.21
3
8
Dunn, Sarah
Unattached
2:41.04
2
9
Hobelman, Ashley
San Francisco St
2:42.34
4
10
Twitchell, Morgan
Simon Fraser
2:44.20
4
Womens 1000m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Muhammed, Fatimoh
Liberia
2:51.55
1
2
Ferguson, Isabel
Unattached
3:13.10
1
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Follett, Katie
Washington
4:37.22
6
2
Pixler, Jessica
Seattle Pacific
4:37.33
6
3
Lambie, Arianna
Stanford
4:38.01
6
4
Howard, Julia
Valley Royals
4:38.09
6
5
Miller, Amanda
Washington
4:39.93
6
6
Centrowitz, Lauren
Stanford
4:40.13
6
7
Armstrong, Meghan
Iowa
4:41.07
6
8
Follmar, Alicia
Stanford
4:41.15
6
9
Detmer, Ann
Wisconsin
4:41.68
6
10
Vaughn, Sara
Colorado
4:44.10
6
11
Jorgensen, Gwen
Wisconsin
4:44.22
6
1
van Miert, Lesley
Northern Arizona
4:45.67
5
12
Brown, Andrea
Washington
4:46.37
6
2
Bonds, Lauren
Kansas
4:47.91
5
3
Hinther, Ashley
Victoria
4:48.97
5
4
O'Connell, Jessica
Calgary
4:50.08
5
5
Hurley, Sarah
Wisconsin
4:50.50
5
6
Graff-Ermeling, Genevi
VS Athletics TC
4:50.66
5
7
Courtney, Michaela
Team XO
4:51.22
5
8
MacGregor, Meredith
Unattached
4:53.06
5
9
Campbell, Kailey
Washington
4:53.60
5
1
Egami, Lisa
Washington State
4:55.83
3
1
Schutte, Bailey
Washington
4:56.69
4
1
Stratton, Erin
Utah State
4:57.87
2
2
Bies, Elizabeth
Oregon
4:57.90
3
2
Huber, Mo
Washington
4:58.24
4
3
Veal, Sylvia
Oregon State
4:58.50
3
3
Mann, Ali
Nike Team Run L
4:58.53
4
4
Saunders, Marissa
Colorado State
5:00.23
4
2
Moore, Cori
Portland
5:00.45
2
5
Stoate, Isabelle
Butler
5:00.76
4
4
Peterson, Katherine
Kentucky
5:00.96
3
3
Lee-Painter, Allix
Idaho
5:01.42
2
4
Dressler, Tara
Calgary
5:01.97
2
5
Sanzari, Kristin
Cal Poly SLO
5:02.77
2
6
Krishnek, Bobeya
Portland
5:03.53
2
6
Pierce, Mackenizie
UC Berkeley
5:04.13
4
7
Boosey, Carolyn
New Mexico
5:04.67
4
7
Hanenburg, Emily
Colorado
5:04.81
2
5
Fero, Anna
Washington
5:05.43
3
6
Thomson, Holly
Oregon State
5:05.54
3
7
DeMartini, Karen
Washington State
5:06.55
3
8
Allen, Lindsay
Stanford
5:07.49
4
8
Dye, Katie
Oregon State
5:07.63
3
8
Cabrera, Angela
Arizona
5:07.95
2
9
Lampi, Marsha
Oregon State
5:08.54
2
1
Rodriguez, Dani
Colorado
5:08.66
1
2
Hemphill, Natalie
Portland
5:10.14
1
3
Robinson, Kelly
Air Force
5:11.08
1
4
Wagner, Mary
Sacramento State
5:12.78
1
5
Digby, Erica
Idaho
5:13.30
1
6
Leal, Jodie
Sacramento State
5:14.00
1
7
Williams, Ashley
UC Riverside
5:14.63
1
9
Chramosta, Lauren
UC Irvine
5:15.23
4
8
Parker, Erica
Arizona State
5:15.34
1
9
Hailey, Theresa
Portland
5:15.62
1
9
Lemieux, Whitney
Arizona State
5:16.15
3
10
Chesimet, Abby
Oregon State
5:17.52
1
11
Ruud, Candice
Oregon State
5:18.52
1
10
Romo, Emily
UC Irvine
5:19.24
4
12
Buchholtz, Nikki
Eastern Washingt
5:22.61
1
Womens Mile Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Samantha
Nevada-Reno
4:56.80
1
2
Kolstad, Kristen
Simon Fraser
4:58.46
1
3
Henry, Kara
New Mexico
5:02.87
1
4
Wilder, Chantelle
Hawaii Manoa
5:03.62
1
5
Porter, Shannon
Unattached
5:07.33
1
6
Ball, Katie
College of Idaho
5:14.32
1
1
Krehlik, Katie
Unattached
5:16.54
3
1
Bates, Sara
Eastern Oregon
5:23.47
2
7
Carlson, Karissa
Unattached
5:24.41
1
2
Barth, Susan
Unattached
5:24.99
2
2
Sauvage, Laura
Unattached
5:28.83
3
8
Rivera, Clarissa
CS Stanislaus
5:29.10
1
3
Martin, Bianca
Club 185 Strider
5:29.53
2
3
Miller, Lexie
Pacific Lutheran
5:30.32
3
4
Riddell, Sarah
Victoria
5:32.45
3
5
Walkow, Sam
Ocean Athlet
5:34.58
3
4
Rudd, Alex
Unattached
5:35.37
2
5
Clift, Justine
British Columbia
5:36.28
2
6
Foley, Kellie
Unattached
5:39.57
2
6
Posthumus, Kiya
Unattached
5:41.12
3
7
Kondo, Junko
Unattached
5:47.33
3
8
Ling, Grace
Vancouver Thunde
5:47.90
3
7
Noel, Peggy
Vancouver Thunde
5:48.97
2
9
Dunn, Sarah
Unattached
5:52.12
1
9
Thomson, Alix
Unattached
5:53.29
3
10
Rajala, Amelia
British Columbia
5:56.91
3
8
Goodnight, Briana
Hawaii Manoa
5:57.62
2
11
Danila, Anna
Puget Sound
6:12.69
3
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kuijken, Susan
Florida State
9:08.75
3
2
Martinez, Brenda
UC Riverside
9:17.80
3
3
England, Hannah
Florida State
9:19.25
3
4
Strickland, Carrie
Bowerman Athleti
9:20.30
3
5
Long, Sariah
Weber State
9:21.21
3
6
Hardt, Kari
Arizona State
9:29.00
3
7
Dahm, Brianna
OTC Elite
9:29.57
3
8
Hemphill, Kristen
Colorado State
9:30.34
3
9
Conley, Kim
UC Davis
9:30.77
3
10
Pabich, Alicia
Wisconsin
9:33.93
3
11
Rudkin, Jane
Team XO
9:34.87
3
1
Lagat, Irene
Arizona
9:35.35
2
12
Campbell, Anita
Washington
9:35.57
3
13
Lopez, Lisa
UC Riverside
9:38.18
3
14
Anthony, Kirsten
Colorado State
9:39.06
3
15
Nelson, Zoe
Oregon
9:39.56
3
2
Ellis, Carolyn
CS Fullerton
9:40.63
2
16
Evans, Danielle
UC Riverside
9:41.63
3
17
Gardner, Genni
Butler
9:42.03
3
3
Pearson, Sarah
Oregon
9:44.44
2
4
Higgins, Emily
Wyoming
9:44.54
2
1
Leutert, Astrid
Northern Arizona
9:44.76
1
18
Holme, Claire
Butler
9:45.09
3
5
Olvera, Laura
UC Irvine
9:46.35
2
19
Loseke, Heather
Colorado State
9:48.20
3
6
Munoz, Christina
Texas A&M
9:48.33
2
7
Bridgmon, Mattie
Eastern Washingt
9:48.87
2
8
Michel, Claire
Oregon
9:49.35
2
9
Attorp, Adrienne
Victoria
9:49.47
2
10
Urban, Marissa
Arizona
9:49.70
2
11
Lawrence, Collier
Washington State
9:50.37
2
12
Lifferth, Stacie
Utah State
9:53.25
2
13
Gonzales, Grace
CS Fullerton
9:54.35
2
14
Wilder, Chantelle
Hawaii Manoa
9:55.36
2
15
Scott, Lorin
UC Davis
9:56.06
2
2
Hall, Tiffany
Sacramento State
9:56.46
1
16
Griggs, Amanda
Northern Arizona
9:56.80
2
3
Holtz, Kristina
Sacramento State
9:57.77
1
17
Gonzalez, Isley
Washington State
9:58.81
2
20
Olivas, Cristina
UC Riverside
9:59.88
3
18
Kolstad, Kristen
Simon Fraser
10:00.49
2
4
Boyd, Amanda
Northern Arizona
10:02.32
1
5
Masciana, Juliane
CS Fullerton
10:02.76
1
6
Young, Lorene
Oregon State
10:03.01
1
7
Stenning, Faye
Calgary
10:03.52
1
8
Oveson, Hayley
Oregon State
10:06.31
1
9
Fullerton, Kelly
Team XO
10:06.94
1
19
Lemmon, Jessica
BYU
10:07.49
2
10
Thompson, Nathalie
Calgary
10:07.76
1
11
McCarey, Bridie
Cal Poly SLO
10:08.24
1
12
Andrews, Amanda
Washington State
10:09.04
1
20
Callahan, Maggie
Arizona
10:10.46
2
21
Shiell, Marbeth
Butler
10:11.22
2
13
Harer, Noelle
Oregon State
10:11.95
1
14
Griffith, Erin
CS Fullerton
10:12.26
1
15
Hawkins, Vanessa
Utah State
10:13.38
1
22
Pratt, Ashleigh
UC Riverside
10:13.82
2
16
Pattillo, Paige
Portland
10:15.48
1
17
Soza-Hodgkinson, Hannah
Oregon State
10:16.22
1
18
Peterson, Jean-Marie
Oregon State
10:16.62
1
19
Garruto, Kiri
Eastern Washingt
10:18.70
1
23
Skinner, Shauna
Victoria
10:23.06
2
20
Macias, Jennifer
Oregon State
10:36.26
1
21
King, Abigail
Portland
10:37.44
1
22
Nickelson, Amber
Eastern Washingt
10:39.05
1
23
Denfeld, Lauren
Oregon State
10:39.49
1
24
Mishler, Rebecca
Oregon State
10:40.64
1
25
Schumacher, Kambria
Oregon State
10:58.53
1
26
Mishler, Holly
Oregon State
10:59.47
1
27
O'Connor, Jenny
Oregon State
11:00.59
1
28
Kaufman, Melissa
Oregon State
11:04.37
1
--
O'Meara, Maddie
Stanford
DNF
2
--
Marcy, Stephanie
Stanford
DNF
2
Womens 3000m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moreno, Amanda
Nevada-Reno
9:46.40
1
2
Avena, Christa
Nevada-Reno
9:58.41
1
3
Jones, Kelsey
Brooks Eastside
10:00.55
1
4
Gramly, Amanda
Nevada-Reno
10:07.55
1
5
Helm, Stephanie
College of Idaho
10:08.97
1
6
Van Rysselberghe, No
Unattached
10:09.17
1
7
Breten, Anna
San Francisco St
10:16.82
1
8
Foley, Michelly
Unattached
10:20.64
1
9
Barth, Susan
Unattached
10:21.23
1
10
Bosch, Marcella
Eastern Oregon
10:31.40
1
11
Palibroda, Emily
Simon Fraser
10:32.62
1
12
Davis, Lyndy
Unattached
10:32.68
1
13
Porter, Shannon
Unattached
10:32.82
1
14
Ball, Katie
College of Idaho
10:41.50
1
15
Briggs, Meredith
British Columbia
10:46.91
1
1
Ross, Vera
San Francisco St
10:57.74
2
16
Uhlig, Emily
Evergreen
11:00.01
1
17
Gonzales, Bianca
Simon Fraser
11:05.21
1
2
Garel, Ali
Puget Sound
11:05.53
2
3
Rudd, Alex
Unattached
11:14.39
2
18
Varland, Chantel
College of Idaho
11:15.70
1
19
Johnson, Wendy
Red Lizard TC
11:16.53
1
4
Weston, Shannon
San Francisco St
11:18.53
2
5
Zuzuarregui, Vanesa
San Francisco St
11:33.50
2
6
Ferriera, Tanya
San Francisco St
11:34.20
2
7
Howard, Janet
Unattached
11:46.25
2
8
Hight, Holly
Red Lizard TC
11:48.25
2
9
Lundin, Jessica
Unattached
11:50.24
2
10
Hagy, Anne
Siskiyou TC
12:01.51
2
11
Zhu, Jennifer
Siskiyou TC
12:35.52
2
12
Gebhart, Joy
Northwest
13:02.78
2
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rundhaug, Katrina
Wisconsin
16:00.96
2
2
Nukuri, Diane
Iowa
16:10.71
2
3
Grace, Allison
Zap Fitness
16:34.08
2
4
Haws, Morgan
Weber State
16:36.04
2
5
Grinaker, Hanna
Wisconsin
16:36.86
2
6
Harrington, Katie
Stanford
16:40.33
2
7
Burke, Jolly
Iowa
16:43.14
2
8
Kielty, Ali
Arizona State
16:49.03
2
9
Leonard, Meghan
Washington State
16:53.59
2
10
Becker, Sarna
Club Northwest
17:00.28
2
11
Halasek, Andrea
Kentucky
17:00.67
2
1
Marchand, Racheal
Iowa
17:03.79
1
2
Miller, Taylor
Kentucky
17:04.24
1
12
Bowen, Katie
BYU
17:04.74
2
13
Corrigan, Michelle
New Mexico
17:05.19
2
3
Coyle, Leah
Wisconsin
17:06.71
1
4
Gibbs, Rachel
Butler
17:07.12
1
14
Niehaus, Kate
Stanford
17:09.20
2
15
Rastall, Ellie
Colorado State
17:12.42
2
16
Gohl, Allison
Colorado State
17:19.82
2
5
Hurley, Kaitlin
Wisconsin
17:21.20
1
6
Larson, Brianna
UC Davis
17:22.13
1
7
Benson, Ashley
Wisconsin
17:34.90
1
8
Collison, Maggie
Wisconsin
17:37.16
1
9
Petri, Lindsay
Kentucky
17:37.35
1
10
Reyes, Celene
UC Riverside
17:39.56
1
11
Slaughter, Elizabeth
Texas A&M
17:40.46
1
12
Thomas, Melissa
Colorado State
17:40.86
1
13
Macalister, Mandy
Idaho
17:40.93
1
14
Ryan, Leah
Kentucky
17:43.36
1
15
Ortiz, Vanessa
New Mexico
17:51.24
1
16
McFadden, Melissa
Idaho
17:52.72
1
17
Hodgson, Brittany
Puget Sound
17:59.04
1
18
VanDeBrake, Chelsea
Washington State
17:59.32
1
19
McNair, Cherise
CS Stanislaus
18:04.61
1
20
Frier, Erin
CS Stanislaus
18:08.64
1
21
Juarez, Jacqueline
UC Riverside
18:42.44
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Whyte, Angela
Stellar Athletic
08.22
nwi
1
2
Williams, Jennifer
Texas A&M
08.36
nwi
1
1
Searcy, Nancy
Unattached
08.49
nwi
2
3
Pearson, Emily
Colorado State
08.49
nwi
1
3
Adams, Lindsey
Texas A&M
08.49
nwi
1
2
Ankton, Falesha
Washington
08.52
nwi
2
3
Mayo, Gabby
Texas A&M
08.56
nwi
2
5
Broom, Kimyon
UC Berkeley
08.59
nwi
1
4
Amanakis, Thalia
Hawaii Manoa
08.77
nwi
2
5
Holmes, Whitney
Texas A&M
08.80
nwi
2
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Whyte, Angela
Stellar Athletic
08.06
nwi
1
1
Williams, Jennifer
Texas A&M
08.26
nwi
3
1
Adams, Lindsey
Texas A&M
08.50
nwi
4
1
Broom, Kimyon
UC Berkeley
08.52
nwi
2
2
Pearson, Emily
Colorado State
08.56
nwi
4
1
Mayo, Gabby
Texas A&M
08.58
nwi
8
1
Searcy, Nancy
Unattached
08.59
nwi
9
1
Holmes, Whitney
Texas A&M
08.61
nwi
6
1
Ankton, Falesha
Washington
08.66
nwi
5
2
Amanakis, Thalia
Hawaii Manoa
08.68
nwi
2
1
Bergland, Heather
Idaho
08.72
nwi
7
2
Cannon, Ashlee
Utah State
08.72
nwi
3
2
Babbitt, Shaylee
Wyoming
08.73
nwi
6
2
Johnson, Kereiona
Nevada-Reno
08.73
nwi
8
2
McGrew, Ashleigh
CS Northridge
08.74
nwi
7
2
Serrano, Analisa
Unattached
08.75
nwi
1
2
Gordon, Christie
Idaho
08.77
nwi
5
3
Wiliams, Sirena
UC Davis
08.84
nwi
2
3
Jensen, Angela
Washington State
08.87
nwi
1
3
Fuller, Liz
Washington
08.88
nwi
5
3
King, Lorraine
Washington State
08.90
nwi
4
3
Robinson, Moira
Sacramento State
08.91
nwi
6
3
Schmitz, Jennifer
Wyoming
08.98
nwi
3
3
Deckard, Gina
Nevada-Reno
08.98
nwi
7
4
Truesdale, Alicia
Sacramento State
08.99
nwi
6
5
Draser, Alice
Idaho
09.01
nwi
6
4
Roy, Natalie
Cal Poly SLO
09.06
nwi
2
5
Hudson, Dantia
UC Berkeley
09.07
nwi
2
4
Grimes, Tifani
UC Berkeley
09.09
nwi
4
4
Wichmann, Annett
Hawaii Manoa
09.10
nwi
1
4
Williams, Jalisa
Washington State
09.11
nwi
3
4
McFadden, Kalindra
Oregon
09.17
nwi
7
5
Violett, Ericka
Sacramento State
09.18
nwi
3
2
Hibbert, Christina
CS Northridge
09.26
nwi
9
5
Fontillas, Angeliza
UC Irvine
09.32
nwi
4
3
Chatterfield, Taliah
South Bay TC
09.37
nwi
8
5
Egeonuigwe, Uchechi
UC Riverside
09.42
nwi
1
4
Martin, Syreeta
Washington
09.50
nwi
8
4
Stucks, Najimah
Sacramento State
09.55
nwi
5
5
Burt, Molly
Idaho
09.59
nwi
5
5
Bennett, Kara
Stanford
09.75
nwi
7
3
Smith, Toni
UC Riverside
09.76
nwi
9
5
Funkhouser, Erin
Oregon
10.14
nwi
8
4
Colbert, Vanice
CS Northridge
11.02
nwi
9
Womens 60m Hurdles Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Amanakis, Thalia
Hawaii Manoa
08.69
nwi
2
2
Williams, Lauren
CS Fullerton
08.72
nwi
2
3
Johnson, Kereiona
Nevada-Reno
08.76
nwi
2
4
Deckard, Gina
Nevada-Reno
08.94
nwi
2
5
Serrano, Annalisa
Unattached
09.10
nwi
2
1
Stetkevich, Anna
San Francisco St
09.16
nwi
1
2
Logan, Shaquana
Striders TC
09.18
nwi
1
3
Makinde, Eunice
Concordia-Portla
09.20
nwi
1
4
Johns, Adelle
British Columbia
09.25
nwi
1
--
Rosenthal, Candace
Hawaii Manoa
DQ
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Kereiona
Nevada-Reno
08.75
nwi
5
1
Williams, Lauren
CS Fullerton
08.82
nwi
3
1
Amanakis, Thalia
Hawaii Manoa
08.83
nwi
4
2
Serrano, Annalisa
Unattached
08.85
nwi
5
3
Deckard, Gina
Nevada-Reno
08.95
nwi
5
1
Logan, Shaquana
Striders TC
09.17
nwi
2
2
Johns, Adelle
British Columbia
09.26
nwi
2
2
Rosenthal, Candace
Hawaii Manoa
09.29
nwi
3
2
Makinde, Eunice
Concordia-Portla
09.32
nwi
4
3
Stetkevich, Anna
San Francisco St
09.35
nwi
3
1
Kann, Ari
CS Stanislaus
09.46
nwi
7
1
Land, Ashley
Nevada-Reno
09.50
nwi
6
1
Twitchell, Morgan
Simon Fraser
09.55
nwi
1
2
Eke, Obiamaka
San Francisco St
09.58
nwi
1
3
jackson, cecelia
Unattached
09.68
nwi
1
2
Bannister, Cortney
Concordia-Portla
09.75
nwi
6
4
Gillespie, Kasie
Eastern Oregon
09.77
nwi
5
2
McGrane, Caitlin
Puget Sound
09.84
nwi
7
3
Mizkos, Martina
Foxathletics
09.93
nwi
7
3
Holton, Brooklyn
Unattached
10.08
nwi
4
3
Nestman, Jenna
British Columbia
10.11
nwi
2
4
Nguyen, Christine
San Francisco St
10.12
nwi
7
4
Jayne, Brandy
Team Alaska T/C
10.13
nwi
3
4
Buss, Alisha
Unattached
10.21
nwi
1
3
Sibley, Laura
Linfield
10.26
nwi
6
4
Ricco, Danielle
Warner Pacific
10.57
nwi
4
5
pittman, tiarra
Portland Track C
10.64
nwi
1
4
Satoh, Shina
Portland Track C
10.73
nwi
6
5
Gangwes, Kealani
Warner Pacific
10.90
nwi
5
5
Ladson, Felicia
Nevada-Reno
11.22
nwi
7
4
clark, tegan
Portland Track C
11.24
nwi
2
5
Peoples, Sarah
Northwest
11.42
nwi
3
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lucas
,
Wooten
,
George
,
Williams
Texas A&M
3:43.19
3
2
Egeonuig
,
Young
,
Williams
,
Stephens
UC Riverside
3:45.03
3
1
Gildersl
,
Cearley
,
McDonald
,
Rhetta
South Bay TC
3:47.33
2
3
Martin
,
Ankton
,
Miller
,
Turner
Washington
3:47.88
3
4
Griffey
,
Porter-R
,
Elseroad
,
Galaviz
Washington State
3:48.85
3
2
Amanakis
,
Whitehal
,
Elbourne
,
Rosentha
Hawaii Manoa
3:52.77
2
1
McCellan
,
Hanberg
,
Moreland
,
Moreland
CS Fullerton
3:52.88
1
3
Parks
,
Harwood
,
McFadden
,
Funkhous
Oregon
3:54.53
2
2
Matthews
,
McNairy
,
Duran
,
Buchholt
Eastern Washingt
4:01.74
1
4
Gray
,
Jackson
,
Jones
,
Toombs
Texas Lutheran
4:05.52
2
Womens 4x400m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Baker
,
Makinde
,
Persaud
,
Banniste
Concordia-Portla
4:09.96
1
2
Relay Team
Islanders
4:22.28
1
3
Relay Team
Unattached
4:39.33
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dufresne, Julie
Cal Poly SLO
15.19m
(49'10)
2
2
Weaver, Meghan
Hawaii Manoa
15.09m
(49'6)
2
3
Misiata, Alisha
UC Irvine
14.70m
(48'2.5)
2
4
Wallerstedt, Michaela
Stanford
14.61m
(47'11)
2
5
Bothum, Mykael
Idaho
14.60m
(47'10.75)
2
6
Garberg, McKenzie
Washington State
14.55m
(47'8.75)
2
7
Faubus, Missy
Colorado State
14.50m
(47'6.75)
2
8
Patton, Bobbie
CS Northridge
14.48m
(47'6)
2
9
Hunt, Jameena
CS Fullerton
13.80m
(45'3.25)
2
10
Yunghans, Melissa
Stanford
13.72m
(45'0)
2
11
Van Ravenswaay, Daisy
UC Berkeley
13.45m
(44'1.5)
2
1
Gomez, Monica
Sacramento State
13.19m
(43'3.25)
1
2
Onyewuenyi, Chid
UC Davis
13.07m
(42'10.5)
1
2
Agwuenu, Ify
Sacramento State
13.07m
(42'10.5)
1
12
Tandle, Krissy
Unattached
12.97m
(42'6.5)
2
4
McAlman, Constance
Nevada-Reno
12.95m
(42'5.75)
1
13
Appanaitis, Inger
Nevada-Reno
12.90m
(42'3.75)
2
5
Onosai, Careena
Hawaii Manoa
12.52m
(41'0.75)
1
6
DeWeese, Whitney
Cal Poly SLO
12.50m
(41'0)
1
14
Zita, Jessica
Washington State
12.32m
(40'5)
2
7
Ugochukwu, Jennifer
Colorado State
12.26m
(40'2.5)
1
8
Jacobsen, Emily
Nevada-Reno
12.19m
(39'11.75)
1
9
Behring, Andi
Sacramento State
11.96m
(39'2.75)
1
10
McClure, Nicole
Sacramento State
11.88m
(38'11.5)
1
11
Martinez, Andrea
San Diego State
11.66m
(38'3)
1
12
Burt, Molly
Idaho
11.59m
(38'0.25)
1
13
Akauolu, Losa
CS Fullerton
11.29m
(37'0.25)
1
15
Sangster, Amber
UC Irvine
10.90m
(35'9)
2
Womens Shot Put Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Weaver, Meghan
Hawaii Manoa
15.48m
(50'9.25)
2
2
Wichmann, Annett
Hawaii Manoa
13.62m
(44'8)
2
3
Tandle, Krissy
Unattached
13.14m
(43'1.25)
2
4
Appanaitis, Inger
Nevada-Reno
12.94m
(42'5.25)
2
5
Jacobsen, Emily
Nevada-Reno
12.85m
(42'1.75)
2
6
Hess, Annie
Concordia-Portla
12.67m
(41'6.75)
2
7
Davis, Adrienne
Unattached
12.29m
(40'3.75)
2
8
McAlman, Constance
Nevada-Reno
12.00m
(39'4.25)
2
9
Onosai, Careena
Hawaii Manoa
11.67m
(38'3.25)
2
10
Bailey, Jasimen
CS Stanislaus
11.30m
(37'0.75)
2
11
Faagai, Alana
Hawaii Manoa
11.20m
(36'8.75)
2
1
Daniels, Brittani
Hawaii Manoa
10.88m
(35'8.25)
1
12
Johnstone, Ella
British Columbia
10.86m
(35'7.5)
2
2
Gilbert, Mallory
Hawaii Manoa
10.77m
(35'4)
1
3
Hacker, Taylor
Pacific Lutheran
10.41m
(34'1.75)
1
4
Belliveau, Justine
Unattached
10.36m
(33'11.75)
1
13
Garza, Marisa
San Francisco St
10.25m
(33'7.5)
2
5
Gillespie, Kasie
Eastern Oregon
10.22m
(33'6.25)
1
6
Winter, Holly
Willamette
10.11m
(33'2)
1
7
Kneip, Jessica
Unattached
9.91m
(32'6)
1
8
Cleland, Sheila
San Francisco St
9.88m
(32'4.75)
1
9
Bartlett, Tiffany
Takena Runni
9.78m
(32'1)
1
10
Dougherty, Beth
Unattached
9.34m
(30'7.5)
1
11
Stetkevich, Anna
San Francisco St
9.02m
(29'7)
1
12
Burger, Emilie
Willamette
8.90m
(29'2.25)
1
13
Prause, Shayna
Northwest
8.29m
(27'2.25)
1
14
Okoro, Brianna
Unattached
8.23m
(27'0)
1
14
Twitchell, Morgan
Simon Fraser
8.23m
(27'0)
1
16
Kneip, Cadie
Unattached
8.19m
(26'10.25)
1
14
Sheppard, Emily
Hawaii Manoa
7.57m
(24'10)
2
17
jackson, cecelia
Unattached
6.55m
(21'5.75)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hinchcliffe, Brittany
Team XO
19.44m
(63'9.25)
3
2
Bogard, Morgan
CS Northridge
18.97m
(62'2.75)
3
3
Burton, Kate
Wyoming
18.53m
(60'9.5)
3
4
Gougler, Courtney
Wyoming
17.85m
(58'6.75)
3
5
Bryant, Elise
Washington
17.01m
(55'9.5)
3
6
Goodbody, Jaynie
Stanford
16.91m
(55'5.75)
3
7
Maloney, Megan
Oregon
16.88m
(55'4.5)
3
1
Yunghans, Melissa
Stanford
16.67m
(54'8.25)
2
8
Onyewuenyi, Chid
UC Davis
16.58m
(54'4.75)
3
2
Appanaitis, Inger
Nevada-Reno
16.55m
(54'3.5)
2
3
Garberg, McKenzie
Washington State
16.54m
(54'3)
2
4
McAlman, Constance
Nevada-Reno
16.49m
(54'1)
2
9
Sola, Raquel
CS Northridge
16.18m
(53'1)
3
10
Faubus, Missy
Colorado State
16.16m
(53'0)
3
5
Daniels, Brittani
Hawaii Manoa
15.92m
(52'2.75)
2
6
Crochet, Tatiana
CS Northridge
15.70m
(51'6)
2
1
Jacobsen, Emily
Nevada-Reno
15.60m
(51'2)
1
7
Beach, Jessica
CS Northridge
15.55m
(51'0)
2
2
Oyetuga, Korede
Washington
15.47m
(50'9)
1
3
Misiata, Alisha
UC Irvine
15.17m
(49'9)
1
4
Agwuenu, Ify
Sacramento State
15.13m
(49'7.5)
1
11
Genisauski, Melissa
UC Riverside
15.12m
(49'7.25)
3
12
McClure, Nicole
Sacramento State
15.08m
(49'5.5)
3
8
Tandle, Krissy
Unattached
14.76m
(48'5)
2
9
Cavaco, Ava
Hawaii Manoa
14.72m
(48'3.5)
2
5
Van Ravenswaay, Daisy
UC Berkeley
14.53m
(47'8)
1
10
Gomez, Monica
Sacramento State
14.24m
(46'8.5)
2
6
Veldman, Caroline
Washington
14.13m
(46'4.25)
1
11
Hacker, Taylor
Pacific Lutheran
13.89m
(45'6.75)
2
12
McMillan, Tamara
San Diego State
13.85m
(45'5.25)
2
7
Villanueva, Diana
CS Fullerton
13.48m
(44'2.5)
1
8
Behring, Andi
Sacramento State
13.10m
(42'11.75)
1
9
Faagai, Alana
Hawaii Manoa
13.07m
(42'10.5)
1
10
Sangster, Amber
UC Irvine
12.45m
(40'10)
1
11
Onosai, Careena
Hawaii Manoa
12.26m
(40'2.5)
1
12
MacDonald, Heather
CS Fullerton
12.07m
(39'7)
1
Womens Weight Throw Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McAlman, Constance
Nevada-Reno
17.29m
(56'8.5)
2
2
Appanaitis, Inger
Nevada-Reno
15.81m
(51'10.25)
2
3
Hacker, Taylor
Pacific Lutheran
15.63m
(51'3.25)
2
4
Jacobsen, Emily
Nevada-Reno
14.93m
(48'11.75)
2
1
Hess, Annie
Concordia-Portla
14.44m
(47'4.5)
1
5
Tandle, Krissy
Unattached
14.26m
(46'9.25)
2
2
Ter Laak, Lara
British Columbia
14.06m
(46'1.5)
1
6
Onosai, Careena
Hawaii Manoa
13.78m
(45'2.5)
2
7
Bailey, Jasimen
CS Stanislaus
13.21m
(43'4)
2
8
Cavaco, Ava
Hawaii Manoa
13.17m
(43'2.5)
2
3
Faagai, Alana
Hawaii Manoa
13.11m
(43'0)
1
3
Fahey, Melinda
Willamette
13.11m
(43'0)
1
5
Cleland, Sheila
San Francisco St
12.73m
(41'9)
1
6
Garza, Marisa
San Francisco St
12.09m
(39'7.75)
1
7
Winter, Holly
Willamette
11.20m
(36'8.75)
1
8
Kneip, Jessica
Unattached
10.82m
(35'5.75)
1
9
Kneip, Cadie
Unattached
10.23m
(33'6.75)
1
10
Burger, Emilie
Willamette
10.13m
(33'2.75)
1
--
Daniels, Brittani
Hawaii Manoa
FOUL
(--)
2
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jungmark, Ebba
Washington State
1.87m
(6'1.5)
2
2
Gilbert, Mallory
Hawaii Manoa
1.79m
(5'10.25)
2
3
McPherson, Inika
UC Berkeley
1.74m
(5'8.5)
2
4
Wichmann, Annett
Hawaii Manoa
1.69m
(5'6.5)
2
4
Bennett, Kara
Stanford
1.69m
(5'6.5)
2
4
Sheppard, Emily
Hawaii Manoa
1.69m
(5'6.5)
2
1
Koehler, Karoline
San Diego State
1.64m
(5'4.5)
1
1
Collins, Darcy
Idaho
1.64m
(5'4.5)
1
7
Hanson, McKinnon
Washington State
1.64m
(5'4.5)
2
7
Fuller, Liz
Washington
1.64m
(5'4.5)
2
7
Russell, Sonni
Colorado State
1.64m
(5'4.5)
2
7
Grimes, Tifani
UC Berkeley
1.64m
(5'4.5)
2
7
Kelly, Jasmine
Oregon
1.64m
(5'4.5)
2
3
Jensen, Angela
Washington State
1.59m
(5'2.5)
1
3
Barnett, Rachelle
Simon Fraser
1.59m
(5'2.5)
1
3
Robinson, Moira
Sacramento State
1.59m
(5'2.5)
1
3
Stewart, Amanda
Washington State
1.59m
(5'2.5)
1
3
Vielma, Nicole
Washington
1.59m
(5'2.5)
1
3
Chadez, Breeana
Idaho
1.59m
(5'2.5)
1
3
Robblee, Robyn
Washington
1.59m
(5'2.5)
1
3
Lombardo, Allison
Washington
1.59m
(5'2.5)
1
3
Olafsdottir, Kristin
San Diego State
1.59m
(5'2.5)
1
3
Moss, Kristle
Spokane CC
1.59m
(5'2.5)
1
13
Leidle, Heather
CS Fullerton
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
13
Lowe, Irene
Eastern Washingt
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
13
Watson, Shana
San Diego State
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
13
Goodwin, Naima
Sacramento State
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
--
Sando, Christina
UC Irvine
NH
(--)
1
--
Callender, Jenny
Unattached
NH
(--)
2
--
Meister, Kristen
UC Berkeley
NH
(--)
2
--
McFadden, Kalindra
Oregon
NH
(--)
2
--
Welz, Rachel
Sacramento State
NH
(--)
2
Womens High Jump Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McNamee, Kelly
Unattached
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
1
Sheppard, Emily
Hawaii Manoa
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
3
Callender, Jenny
Club Northwest
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
4
Coffman, Kristin
Unattached
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
5
Barnett, Rachelle
Simon Fraser
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
6
Kendrick-Koch, Linds
NorWesters Track
1.55m
(5'1)
1
7
Schmid, Erika
Concordia-Portla
1.50m
(4'11)
1
7
Lemerande, Kaila
Linfield
1.50m
(4'11)
1
7
Orr, Kasey
Southwestern Ore
1.50m
(4'11)
1
7
Hewitt, Katie
British Columbia
1.50m
(4'11)
1
7
Twitchell, Morgan
Simon Fraser
1.50m
(4'11)
1
--
Makinde, Eunice
Concordia-Portla
NH
(--)
1
--
Hankins, Tatianna
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Ho, Pamela
NorWesters Track
NH
(--)
1
--
Gillespie, Kasie
Eastern Oregon
NH
(--)
1
--
Fergason, Danielle
Concordia-Portla
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Abdulai, Ruky
Simon Fraser
6.38m
(20'11)
nwi
2
2
Whyte, Angela
Stellar Athletic
6.21m
(20'4.25)
nwi
2
3
Charan, Ashika
Texas A&M
6.13m
(20'1.25)
nwi
2
4
Kaye, Decontee
San Diego State
6.08m
(19'11.25)
nwi
2
5
Augustus, Seun
Tri Valley Athle
5.78m
(18'11.5)
nwi
2
1
Pickett, Jasmine
Cal Poly SLO
5.73m
(18'9.5)
nwi
1
6
Vaught, Lori
Sacramento State
5.68m
(18'7.5)
nwi
2
2
James, Chanel
Spokane CC
5.65m
(18'6.25)
nwi
1
7
Schuetzle, Catie
Washington State
5.65m
(18'6.25)
nwi
2
8
Reid, Lauren
UC Riverside
5.54m
(18'2)
nwi
2
9
Amiad-Pavlov, Daria
Washington
5.52m
(18'1.25)
nwi
2
10
McCarty, Ashley
Texas A&M
5.51m
(18'0.75)
nwi
2
11
Myles, Jade
UC Davis
5.49m
(18'0)
nwi
2
12
Lewis, Jacquyln
UC Riverside
5.48m
(17'11.75)
nwi
2
13
Wardley, Natasha
UC Irvine
5.46m
(17'10.75)
nwi
2
14
Missouri, Candace
Washington State
5.42m
(17'9.25)
nwi
2
15
Calvin, Dominique
CS Northridge
5.40m
(17'8.5)
nwi
2
3
Pearson, Emily
Colorado State
5.39m
(17'8)
nwi
1
16
Fuller, Liz
Washington
5.36m
(17'7)
nwi
2
4
Draser, Alice
Idaho
5.35m
(17'6.5)
nwi
1
17
Whitney, Carlyn
Sacramento State
5.34m
(17'6)
nwi
2
5
Grimes, Tifani
UC Berkeley
5.33m
(17'5.75)
nwi
1
6
Funkhouser, Erin
Oregon
5.26m
(17'3)
nwi
1
7
Wright, Natalia
Sacramento State
5.19m
(17'0.25)
nwi
1
8
Land, Ashley
Nevada-Reno
5.18m
(16'11.75)
nwi
1
9
Wiliams, Sirena
UC Davis
5.13m
(16'9.75)
nwi
1
10
Ladson, Felicia
Nevada-Reno
5.11m
(16'9)
nwi
1
--
Goodman, Lindsay
Idaho
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
McFadden, Kalindra
Oregon
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Young, Artensia
UC Berkeley
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
Womens Long Jump Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wichmann, Annett
Hawaii Manoa
5.71m
(18'8.75)
nwi
3
2
Land, Ashley
Nevada-Reno
5.51m
(18'0.75)
nwi
3
3
Cadogan, Lakeesha
Concordia-Portla
5.50m
(18'0.5)
nwi
3
4
Gilbert, Mallory
Hawaii Manoa
5.41m
(17'8.75)
nwi
3
5
Cobb, Aleisha
Unattached
5.28m
(17'3.75)
nwi
3
1
Sheppard, Emily
Hawaii Manoa
5.18m
(16'11.75)
nwi
2
2
Rosenthal, Candace
Hawaii Manoa
5.16m
(16'11)
nwi
2
6
Payne, Antoinette
Unattached
5.06m
(16'7)
nwi
3
3
Johns, Adelle
British Columbia
5.04m
(16'6.25)
nwi
2
1
Reeds, Mary
Hawaii Manoa
4.99m
(16'4.25)
nwi
1
4
Elbourne, Renee
Hawaii Manoa
4.96m
(16'3.25)
nwi
2
5
Gillespie, Kasie
Eastern Oregon
4.93m
(16'2)
nwi
2
7
Davis, Janey
CS Fullerton
4.91m
(16'1.25)
nwi
3
6
Makinde, Eunice
Concordia-Portla
4.86m
(15'11.25)
nwi
2
7
Kendrick-Koch, Linds
NorWesters Track
4.85m
(15'10.75)
nwi
2
8
Stetkevich, Anna
San Francisco St
4.83m
(15'10)
nwi
2
8
clark, tegan
Portland Track C
4.82m
(15'9.75)
nwi
3
9
Twitchell, Morgan
Simon Fraser
4.73m
(15'6)
nwi
3
2
Leslie, Paula
Unattached
4.72m
(15'5.75)
nwi
1
3
Jacoy, Dominique
Concordia-Portla
4.70m
(15'5)
nwi
1
4
McGinn, Hayley
Unattached
4.68m
(15'4.25)
nwi
1
9
Nestman, Jenna
British Columbia
4.66m
(15'3.25)
nwi
2
10
Cook, April
Coquitlam Ch
4.60m
(15'1)
nwi
2
11
Putnam, Chelsea
Unattached
4.58m
(15'0.25)
nwi
2
10
Ladson, Felicia
Nevada-Reno
4.49m
(14'8.75)
nwi
3
12
Buss, Alisha
Unattached
4.42m
(14'6)
nwi
2
5
jackson, cecelia
Unattached
4.38m
(14'4.25)
nwi
1
6
Ho, Pamela
NorWesters Track
4.34m
(14'2.75)
nwi
1
7
Kasprick, Alexandra
Putnam
4.27m
(14'0)
nwi
1
8
Iveans, Kyla
Unattached
4.03m
(13'2.5)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Regis, Yasmine
Texas A&M
12.68m
(41'7)
nwi
2
1
Kaye, Decontee
San Diego State
12.68m
(41'7)
nwi
2
3
Stafford, Cortney
Unattached
12.55m
(41'2)
nwi
2
4
Thomas, Angela
Texas A&M
12.46m
(40'10.5)
nwi
2
5
Young, Artensia
UC Berkeley
12.34m
(40'5.75)
nwi
2
6
Burns, Sarah
Washington State
12.33m
(40'5.25)
nwi
2
7
Eggleston, Jessica
Cal Poly SLO
12.18m
(39'11.5)
nwi
2
1
Myles, Jade
UC Davis
12.14m
(39'9.75)
nwi
1
2
Reid, Lauren
UC Riverside
12.03m
(39'5.5)
nwi
1
8
Peters, Tiffany
Texas A&M
12.01m
(39'4.75)
nwi
2
9
Vaught, Lori
Sacramento State
11.95m
(39'2.25)
nwi
2
9
Amiad-Pavlov, Daria
Washington
11.95m
(39'2.25)
nwi
2
11
Johnson, Tanesha
Colorado State
11.87m
(38'11.25)
nwi
2
11
Shields, Caitlin
Cal Poly SLO
11.87m
(38'11.25)
nwi
2
3
Robinson, Moira
Sacramento State
11.82m
(38'9.25)
nwi
1
4
Wright, Natalia
Sacramento State
11.66m
(38'3)
nwi
1
13
Missouri, Candace
Washington State
11.59m
(38'0.25)
nwi
2
5
Schuetzle, Catie
Washington State
11.58m
(37'11.75)
nwi
1
6
Banks, Erin
UC Riverside
11.30m
(37'0.75)
nwi
1
7
Violett, Ericka
Sacramento State
11.23m
(36'10)
nwi
1
8
Elbourne, Renee
Hawaii Manoa
11.20m
(36'8.75)
nwi
1
9
Eckels, Stephanie
UC Davis
11.18m
(36'8)
nwi
1
10
Goodwin, Naima
Sacramento State
11.07m
(36'3.75)
nwi
1
11
Reeds, Mary
Hawaii Manoa
11.02m
(36'1.75)
nwi
1
12
Davis, Shene
Eastern Washingt
10.98m
(36'0.25)
nwi
1
13
Houston, Aurelia
Nevada-Reno
10.80m
(35'5)
nwi
1
--
Clark, Bri
Washington
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Leduc, Madeline
UC Irvine
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
--
Wilder, Allison
UC Riverside
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
Womens Triple Jump Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cadogan, Lakeesha
Concordia-Portla
11.00m
(36'1)
nwi
1
2
Houston, Aurelia
Nevada-Reno
10.87m
(35'7.75)
nwi
1
3
Elbourne, Renee
Hawaii Manoa
10.84m
(35'6.75)
nwi
1
4
Clark, Bri
Unattached
10.53m
(34'6.5)
nwi
1
5
schnapp, ashley
Portland Track C
10.40m
(34'1.25)
nwi
1
6
Kendrick-Koch, Linds
NorWesters Track
10.08m
(33'0.75)
nwi
1
7
miller, isabelle
Portland Track C
9.83m
(32'3)
nwi
1
8
Gangwes, Kealani
Warner Pacific
9.76m
(32'0.25)
nwi
1
9
Fergason, Danielle
Concordia-Portla
9.75m
(31'11.75)
nwi
1
10
miller, eloise
Portland Track C
9.63m
(31'7)
nwi
1
11
Ho, Pamela
NorWesters Track
9.57m
(31'4.75)
nwi
1
--
Hankins, Tatianna
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Reeds, Mary
Hawaii Manoa
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Iveans, Kyla
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Carline, Delissa
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Asay, Erin
Unattached
4.42m
(14'6)
2
2
Conwell, Kate
Club Northwest
4.32m
(14'2)
2
3
Dockendorf, Carly
UW Alum
4.22m
(13'10)
2
4
DiVesta, Kelley
Washington
4.17m
(13'8)
2
5
Schauerhammer, Kat
Unattached
4.11m
(13'5.75)
2
5
Ben-Youssef, Leila
Unattached
4.11m
(13'5.75)
2
5
Sampson, Deborah
Unattached
4.11m
(13'5.75)
2
8
Greff, Rachel
Rice
4.01m
(13'1.75)
2
8
Nguyen, Jackie
Unattached
4.01m
(13'1.75)
2
8
Owen, Melinda
Unattached
4.01m
(13'1.75)
2
8
Gergel, Melissa
Oregon
4.01m
(13'1.75)
2
1
Stimson, Veronica
UC Berkeley
3.87m
(12'8.25)
1
1
Silva, Christine
Cal Poly SLO
3.87m
(12'8.25)
1
12
Dahlgren, K.C.
Idaho
3.86m
(12'7.75)
2
12
Stokke, Allison
Unattached
3.86m
(12'7.75)
2
12
Giordano, Cyrena
UC Berkeley
3.86m
(12'7.75)
2
12
Morgan, Katie
UC Berkeley
3.86m
(12'7.75)
2
3
Huestis, Alexa
Washington State
3.72m
(12'2.25)
1
3
Ince, Ari
Rice
3.72m
(12'2.25)
1
3
Custance, Jessica
Hawaii Manoa
3.72m
(12'2.25)
1
3
Gauthier, Patricia
Hawaii Manoa
3.72m
(12'2.25)
1
3
Moore, Allison
Washington
3.72m
(12'2.25)
1
3
Weaver, Samantha
Hawaii Manoa
3.72m
(12'2.25)
1
3
Raub, Theresa
Unattached
3.72m
(12'2.25)
1
3
Fraser, Tessa
UC Davis
3.72m
(12'2.25)
1
3
Shibley, Christin
San Diego State
3.72m
(12'2.25)
1
16
Asimakis, Laura
Texas A&M
3.71m
(12'2)
2
16
Bagan, Stephanie
San Diego State
3.71m
(12'2)
2
16
Marshalek, Stevie
Washington
3.71m
(12'2)
2
16
Quinn, Krystal
CS Northridge
3.71m
(12'2)
2
12
Do, Jocelyn
CS Northridge
3.52m
(11'6.5)
1
12
Moore, Kaitlynne
Sacramento State
3.52m
(11'6.5)
1
12
Violett, Ericka
Sacramento State
3.52m
(11'6.5)
1
12
Homes, Jenna
Cal Poly SLO
3.52m
(11'6.5)
1
12
Moore, Hillary
Washington State
3.52m
(11'6.5)
1
12
Mays, Kendall
Washington State
3.52m
(11'6.5)
1
12
Pappas, Sarah
Washington
3.52m
(11'6.5)
1
12
Steele, Liddell
Oregon
3.52m
(11'6.5)
1
12
Rhein, Tara
Oregon
3.52m
(11'6.5)
1
12
Fuller, Jessica
Washington State
3.52m
(11'6.5)
1
12
Swango, Myrriah
UW Alum
3.52m
(11'6.5)
1
12
Shimada, Kelsey
Washington
3.52m
(11'6.5)
1
12
Fjeran, Taylor
Washington
3.52m
(11'6.5)
1
25
Walker, Lauren
Washington
3.32m
(10'10.5)
1
25
Adams, Melissa
Sacramento State
3.32m
(10'10.5)
1
25
Mudlow, Kelly
Washington
3.32m
(10'10.5)
1
--
Friese, Chelsi
Eastern Washingt
NH
(--)
1
--
Stratton, Erika
Eastern Washingt
NH
(--)
1
--
Louie, Amanda
UC Davis
NH
(--)
1
--
Erickson, Sandy
UW Alum
NH
(--)
1
--
Gallaher, Jessie
Unattached
NH
(--)
2
--
Pacas, Monica
San Diego State
NH
(--)
2
--
Davidson, Jennifer
Texas A&M
NH
(--)
2
Womens Pole Vault Jump Off
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stimson, Veronica
UC Berkeley
3.92m
(12'10.25)
1
--
Silva, Christine
Cal Poly SLO
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Custance, Jessica
Hawaii Manoa
3.82m
(12'6.25)
1
1
Weaver, Samantha
Hawaii Manoa
3.82m
(12'6.25)
1
1
Marshalek, Stevie
Unattached
3.82m
(12'6.25)
1
1
Pappas, Sarah
Unattached
3.82m
(12'6.25)
1
5
Roberge, Muriel
Nevada-Reno
3.67m
(12'0.25)
1
5
Gauthier, Patricia
Hawaii Manoa
3.67m
(12'0.25)
1
5
Echaverria, Alicia
Nevada-Reno
3.67m
(12'0.25)
1
5
Feikert, Rosemary
CS Stanislaus
3.67m
(12'0.25)
1
9
Greenough, Gayle
CS Fullerton
3.52m
(11'6.5)
1
9
Loftin, Kirsten
CS Stanislaus
3.52m
(11'6.5)
1
11
Jordan, Rachel
Willamette Strid
3.37m
(11'0.5)
1
11
McNamee, Kelly
Unattached
3.37m
(11'0.5)
1
11
Walruff, Natalie
Willamette Strid
3.37m
(11'0.5)
1
14
Porter, Lindsey
Unattached
3.22m
(10'6.75)
1
14
Gillespie, Kaycee
Concordia-Portla
3.22m
(10'6.75)
1
14
Ramsey, Mallory
Willamette Strid
3.22m
(10'6.75)
1
17
Schultz, Donna
Willamette Strid
3.07m
(10'0.75)
1
18
Liu, Natalie
Vancouver Thunde
2.92m
(9'6.75)
1
18
Siu, Carmen
Vancouver Thunde
2.92m
(9'6.75)
1
18
schnapp, ashley
Portland Track C
2.92m
(9'6.75)
1
18
Falkins, Hayley
Unattached
2.92m
(9'6.75)
1
18
Schaefer, Kara
Unattached
2.92m
(9'6.75)
1
23
Miller, Kendra
Puget Sound
2.77m
(9'1)
1
23
Jantzi, Kendra
Concordia-Portla
2.77m
(9'1)
1
25
Herr, Emily
Puget Sound
2.47m
(8'1)
1
25
Groff, Megan
Northwest
2.47m
(8'1)
1
25
Craig, Kira
Unattached
2.47m
(8'1)
1
25
Boland, Erin
Unattached
2.47m
(8'1)
1
--
Bueno, Kelsey
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Walker, Lauren
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#husky-classic
#dempsey
#uw-indoor-open
#huskies
#seattle
#indoor
More news
NCAA DI Athlete declarations are Posted! - Trackshark.com
2008 Results - Washington Invitational
172 shares:
Washington Indoor Husky Classic
,
Washington Indoor Open
,
AAC
,
Allegiance Athle
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Stanford University Track and Field and Cross Country - Palo Alto, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
3
2023
36
3
2022
24
4
2021
27
5
2020
8
2
2019
33
5
2018
17
5
2017
15
6
2016
40
37
557
2015
50
116
2014
60
52
36
10
2013
91
128
2
2012
165
78
20
2011
189
23
2010
183
21
2009
105
11
2008
65
9
1
2007
9
3
2006
2
2005
1
2004
1
Show 18 more
Hashtags
#husky-classic
#dempsey
#uw-indoor-open
#huskies
#seattle
#indoor
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!